All sports Site
All sports Site
Germany - 25 July 1997
Dennis Klein (born 25 July 1997) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Germany. His last victories are the Challenger Series Tournament 27-28-03.2023 2023 and the Challenger Series Tournament 06-07-03.2023 2023.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victories : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-03.2023, Challenger Series - Tournament 27-28-03.2023)
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 02-03-02.2023, Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-02.2023)
Summary : 36 Victories / 13 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10-01.2023 from 9 January to 10 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Third Place Match | defeat | Yannick Vostes | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yongyin Li | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (5-11, 12-10, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-2 (11-8, 1-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (10-12, 6-11, 11-8, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Yongyin Li | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-01.2023 from 23 January to 24 January 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | w.o. | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Enio Mendes | w.o. | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 0-0) ab. | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Enzo Angles | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-03-02.2023 from 2 February to 3 February 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (5-11, 12-14, 11-9, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (7-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nikola Grujic | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 | |
Final | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-02.2023 from 6 February to 7 February 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bastien Dupont | 3-2 (12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-9, 4-11, 11-9, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Arman Hajiei | 3-2 (11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Siddharta Almeida | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Subhajit Saha | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Sourav Saha | 3-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-9, 14-12-10) | |
Final | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-0 (14-12-10, 14-12-10, 15-13-11) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-03.2023 from 6 March to 7 March 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rodrigo Hidalgo | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Aljaz Godec | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-2, 2-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-2 (11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 7-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bastien Dupont | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-28-03.2023 from 27 March to 28 March 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Jeromy Löffler | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Makoto Nogami | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bohdan Sinkevych | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Jeromy Löffler | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | -- (6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 6-11) |
Victories : 8 (Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-05.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-06.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02-08.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09-08.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02-09.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-09.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30-09.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 31-10-01-11.2022)
Finals : 5 (Challenger Series - Tournament 21-22-03.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17-06.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-06.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 11-12-07.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04-10.2022)
Summary : 108 Victories / 36 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 21-22-03.2022 from 21 March to 22 March 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 10-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (11-13, 11-7, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elias Ranefur | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Vincent Picard | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 16-14) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Final | defeated by | Elias Ranefur | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-03.2022 from 24 March to 25 March 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Sushmit Sriram | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 12-14, 11-1, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 12-10, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-9, 4-6, 13-15, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-05.2022 from 12 May to 13 May 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Final | defeat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27-05.2022 from 26 May to 27 May 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (4-11, 11-4, 11-6, 4-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 13-11, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (3-11, 11-9, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Samuel Walker | 3-2 (11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17-06.2022 from 16 June to 17 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (11-1, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-2 (7-11, 5-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-06.2022 from 20 June to 21 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (16-14, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-1, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-13, 13-11, 19-17, 14-12) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (12-10, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Final | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-06.2022 from 23 June to 24 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (17-15, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-28-06.2022 from 27 June to 28 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 11-12-07.2022 from 11 July to 12 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Kleeberg | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 12-10, 6-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-4, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-4, 8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Final | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (16-14, 11-5, 4-11, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29-07.2022 from 28 July to 29 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (5-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02-08.2022 from 1 August to 2 August 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Krisztian Katus | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (11-13, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 | |
Final | defeat | Yannick Vostes | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09-08.2022 from 8 August to 9 August 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bastien Rembert | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (14-12, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Bastien Rembert | 3-1 | |
Final | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02-09.2022 from 1 September to 2 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Siddharta Almeida | 3-1 (6-11, 11-3, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Denis Bernhard | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-0 | |
Final | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-09.2022 from 5 September to 6 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Köhler | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Final | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30-09.2022 from 29 September to 30 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 12-10, 5-11, 7-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sushmit Sriram | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 8-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Patrik Juhasz | 3-0 (15-13, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-1 | |
Final | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04-10.2022 from 3 October to 4 October 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (11-6, 13-11, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-1 (9-11, 11-1, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jeet Chandra | 3-1 (13-11, 11-5, 3-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Álvaro Gainza Rodríguez | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Denis Dorcescu | 3-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Jeet Chandra | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-10.2022 from 6 October to 7 October 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-0 (11-2, 11-0, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bohdan Sinkevych | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31-10-01-11.2022 from 31 October to 1 November 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mathias Hübgen | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Arman Hajiei | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Mathias Hübgen | 3-1 (11-5, 2-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Final | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-2) |
Victories : 7 (Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.03.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25.05.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 02-04.06.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29.06.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10.08.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 30-31.08.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 01-03.12.2021)
Finals : 8 (Challenger Series - Tournament 24-26.02.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 07-09.04.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13.04.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20.04.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 10-11.05.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 09-11.06.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27.07.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 28-30.07.2021)
Summary : 156 Victories / 55 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.01.2021 from 25 January to 26 January 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 4-11, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (9-11, 17-15, 11-6, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (3-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-2 (11-4, 11-5, 7-11, 12-14, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (10-12, 14-12, 11-6, 2-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.01.2021 from 27 January to 29 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-2, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09.02.2021 from 8 February to 9 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 16-14) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 16-14) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (8-11, 11-1, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16.02.2021 from 15 February to 16 February 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (16-18, 11-7, 11-6, 5-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (11-8, 13-11, 6-11, 11-13, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pekka Pelz | 3-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nicolas Burgos | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.02.2021 from 22 February to 23 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (4-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (13-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (10-12, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-13, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-26.02.2021 from 24 February to 26 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (10-12, 11-2, 11-3, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (12-10, 5-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7) | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.03.2021 from 22 March to 23 March 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-2 (10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 4-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 5-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3) | |
Final | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-09.04.2021 from 7 April to 9 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (12-14, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Final | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13.04.2021 from 12 April to 13 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-1, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (14-12, 2-11, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 4-11, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20.04.2021 from 19 April to 20 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 4-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-9, 11-4, 8-11, 3-11, 11-7) | |
Final | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-11.05.2021 from 10 May to 11 May 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-2, 11-1, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (7-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Final | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25.05.2021 from 24 May to 25 May 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-2, 11-4, 7-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Final | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.05-01.06.2021 from 31 May to 1 June 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (14-12, 12-10, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Harmeet Desai | 3-1 (13-11, 11-6, 3-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-13, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-04.06.2021 from 2 June to 4 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 22-20) | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-11.06.2021 from 9 June to 11 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (9-11, 9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Johannes Schnabel | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Lars Brinkhaus | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Final | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29.06.2021 from 28 June to 29 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (13-15, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-16.07.2021 from 14 July to 16 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (17-15, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11, 16-14) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27.07.2021 from 26 July to 27 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (5-11, 11-5, 9-11, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (14-12, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Final | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-30.07.2021 from 28 July to 30 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-6, 6-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonas Christmann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Final | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10.08.2021 from 9 August to 10 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-9, 3-11, 2-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Servaty | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 30-31.08.2021 from 30 August to 31 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-8, 15-13, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Enio Mendes | 3-2 (11-4, 14-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Lukas Bosbach | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-1, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (12-10, 17-15, 11-13, -20, 11-7) | |
Final | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (7-11, 11-5, 3-11, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.11.2021 from 1 November to 2 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-2 (7-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-13, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Javier Benito | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16.11.2021 from 15 November to 16 November 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 18-16, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-8, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-03.12.2021 from 1 December to 3 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Tugay Yilmaz | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-6, 11-3, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (5-11, 11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 14-16, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Final | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-14.12.2021 from 13 December to 14 December 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 2-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-8) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 1 Defeat
Men's Spanish Open from 22 March to 24 March 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Felipe Olivares | 4-1 (11-8, 11-6, 11-3, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Leonardo Mutti | 4-3 (6-11, 11-3, 1-11, 11-8, 11-2, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Par Gerell | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-6, 11-7) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's Belarus Open from 14 November to 18 November 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5, 11-8) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 1 Defeat
Men's Junior World Championships from 29 November to 6 December 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Alexandru Manole | 4-1 (10-12,11-9,11-4,12-10,11-5) | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Anton Kallberg | 4-2 (11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Pak Nam Ng | 4-3 (18-16, 11-8, 11-3, 3-11, 4-11, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Cheng Zhu | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 11-8) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's Junior World Championships from 1 December to 8 December 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Chan-Hyeok Park | 4-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-4, 11-8) |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeats
Men's Belgium Open - Doubles from 20 September to 24 September 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | B. Duda - D. Klein | defeat | T. Polansky - D. Reitspies | 3-0 (11-9, 14-12, 11-2) |
Semi-Finals | B. Duda - D. Klein | defeated by | A. Liventsov - M. Paykov | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-9) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles from 29 November to 6 December 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | G. Engemann - D. Klein | defeated by | V. Ma - D. Shu | w.o. |