All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - 16 March 1983
Josip Huzjak (born 16 March 1983) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Croatia. He plays his last match during the round robin of the Challenger Series Tournament 30-31-01.2023 2023.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 8 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-01.2023 from 12 January to 13 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Third Place Match | defeated by | Makoto Nogami | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Makoto Nogami | 3-2 (11-5, 11-13, 5-11, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Bohdan Sinkevych | 3-2 (19-17, 2-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (14-12, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Aljaz Godec | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 30-31-01.2023 from 30 January to 31 January 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 (11-1, 10-12, 11-7, 1-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Makoto Nogami | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-5) |
Victory : 0
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04.01.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 31-10-01-11.2022)
Summary : 61 Victories / 75 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04.01.2022 from 3 January to 4 January 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Lukas Bosbach | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Taehoon Kim | 3-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Emiliano Riofrio | 3-2 (11-13, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (13-11, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Final | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-2 (11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07.01.2022 from 6 January to 7 January 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (13-11, 8-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (18-16-14, 11-6, 12-10-12, 9-11, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.01-01-02.2022 from 31 January to 1 February 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jordy Piccolin | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-3, 10-12, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-3, 7-11, 5-11, 11-3, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | John Oyebode | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 13-11) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-3, 11-2, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 21-22-02.2022 from 21 February to 22 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 13-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (2-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-02.2022 from 24 February to 25 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-2, 7-11, 11-2, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04-03.2022 from 3 March to 4 March 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (12-10, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexis Douin | 3-2 (7-11, 13-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Emiliano Riofrio | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Alexis Douin | 3-1 (12-10, 11-1, 16-18, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 17-18-03.2022 from 17 March to 18 March 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-0 (11-9, 11-1, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Subhajit Saha | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-03.2022 from 24 March to 25 March 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sushmit Sriram | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elias Ranefur | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Irvin Bertrand | 3-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17-05.2022 from 16 May to 17 May 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27-05.2022 from 26 May to 27 May 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (3-11, 11-9, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 13-11, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Walker | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-06.2022 from 23 June to 24 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Albert Vilardell | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-6, 14-16, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-4, 17-15) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05-07.2022 from 4 July to 5 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (15-13, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (13-11, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19-07.2022 from 18 July to 19 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-7, 11-3, 5-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (14-16, 13-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-2 (14-16, 12-14, 11-9, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Makoto Nogami | 3-1 (20-18, 13-11, 3-11, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09-08.2022 from 8 August to 9 August 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-3, 13-11, 7-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Bastien Rembert | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31-10-01-11.2022 from 31 October to 1 November 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (4-11, 11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mathias Hübgen | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Arman Hajiei | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Final | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 21-22-11.2022 from 21 November to 22 November 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Kleeberg | 3-1 (6-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-13, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Salim Karam | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 11-13, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Köhler | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 3-11, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16-12.2022 from 15 December to 16 December 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (2-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20-12.2022 from 19 December to 20 December 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Marko Panic | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-1 (11-7, 11-4, 1-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 3-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-1 (11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (13-15, 11-4, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6) |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.01.2021)
Summary : 97 Victories / 153 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-08.01.2021 from 6 January to 8 January 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (17-15, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Hermann Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (14-12, 10-12, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-15.01.2021 from 13 January to 15 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-13, 11-9, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (6-11, 11-5, 12-10, 10-12, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.01.2021 from 18 January to 19 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Nicolas Burgos | 3-2 (4-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-13, 11-5, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.01.2021 from 27 January to 29 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-9, 10-12, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (7-11, 11-2, 14-12, 7-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (7-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09.02.2021 from 8 February to 9 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16.02.2021 from 15 February to 16 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (11-4, 12-14, 11-8, 4-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pekka Pelz | 3-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-2 (11-3, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.02.2021 from 22 February to 23 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (11-3, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-1, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.03.2021 from 1 March to 2 March 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Stanislav Kucera | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 14-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (12-10, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-3, 1-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-12.03.2021 from 10 March to 12 March 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-8, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (6-11, 11-8, 12-14, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.03-02.04.2021 from 31 March to 2 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 5-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06.04.2021 from 5 April to 6 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (13-11, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pekka Pelz | 3-1 (6-11, 11-6, 11-3, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13.04.2021 from 12 April to 13 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (10-12, 14-12, 15-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (15-13, 11-4, 10-12, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20.04.2021 from 19 April to 20 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 14-12, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-9, 11-13, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 5-11, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-11.05.2021 from 10 May to 11 May 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (13-11, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 1-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-1) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25.05.2021 from 24 May to 25 May 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-2, 11-4, 7-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 2-0 (11-1, 11-4, 10-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-1 (11-1, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (13-11, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.05-01.06.2021 from 31 May to 1 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-2 (12-10, 11-5, 14-16, 11-13, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-15.06.2021 from 14 June to 15 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29.06.2021 from 28 June to 29 June 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (12-10, 11-1, 5-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (7-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-2 (6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (13-15, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06.07.2021 from 5 July to 6 July 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Jeet Chandra | 3-1 (11-6, 14-12, 7-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-2 (11-7, 5-11, 16-14, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jeet Chandra | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (7-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-2 (5-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alessandro Baciocchi | 3-1 (6-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-1 (5-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-16.07.2021 from 14 July to 16 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (14-12, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27.07.2021 from 26 July to 27 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 5-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (11-13, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (12-10, 11-0, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-03.08.2021 from 2 August to 3 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 10-12, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Lukas Bosbach | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonas Christmann | 3-1 (11-3, 11-8, 10-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (5-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17.08.2021 from 16 August to 17 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24.08.2021 from 23 August to 24 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Paul Lavergne | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-3, 6-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07.09.2021 from 6 September to 7 September 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Tom Jarvis | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tom Jarvis | 3-1 (11-2, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Franco | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amin Ahmadian | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-1, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-8, 11-1, 5-11, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.09.2021 from 20 September to 21 September 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Bastien Dupont | 3-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alberto Miño | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Hampus Nordberg | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Johan Derit | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (8-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.10.2021 from 18 October to 19 October 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felipe Duffoo | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-0 (13-11, 11-2, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.10.2021 from 25 October to 26 October 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-0, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.11.2021 from 1 November to 2 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Subhajit Saha | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 10-12, 5-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Javier Benito | 3-2 (8-11, 12-10, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-7, 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09.11.2021 from 8 November to 9 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (12-14, 9-11, 11-6, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-03.12.2021 from 1 December to 3 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-9, 11-5, 10-12, 5-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-7, 4-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tugay Yilmaz | 3-2 (11-4, 11-4, 8-11, 4-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-10.12.2021 from 8 December to 10 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-8, 2-11, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-1, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Emiliano Riofrio | 3-1 (11-1, 11-7, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Trink | 3-1 (12-14, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-17.12.2021 from 15 December to 17 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 12-14, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-2 (11-9, 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 14-12) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.12.2021 from 20 December to 21 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Michael Trink | 3-2 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 12-14, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (11-8, 11-2, 5-11, 11-4) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 13 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17.11.2020 from 16 November to 17 November 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Hector Gatica | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Allan Gutierrez | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Gaston Alto | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-3, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-8, 15-13, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 4-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 30.11-01.12.2020 from 30 November to 1 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Diego Sepulveda | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Heber Moscoso | 3-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-7, 13-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-1) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08.12.2020 from 7 December to 8 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Koyo Kanamitsu | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (5-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alberto Miño | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 14-12, 11-6) |