All sports Site
All sports Site
Germany - 9 February 1995
Liang Qiu (born 9 February 1995) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Germany. He plays his last match during the third place match of the Challenger Series Tournament 20-21-03.2023 2023.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 12 Victories / 13 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-01.2023 from 5 January to 6 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Salim Karam | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | David Kümpel | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-5, 2-11, 13-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-03-03.2023 from 2 March to 3 March 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Albert Vilardell | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Albert Vilardell | 3-1 (12-14, 11-9, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marco Stefanidis | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-03.2023 from 20 March to 2 March 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Siddharta Almeida | 3-1 (11-9, 3-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jeromy Löffler | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Laszlo Magyar | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8) |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20-09.2022)
Summary : 35 Victories / 41 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.01.2022 from 20 January to 21 January 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Third Place Match | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (12-10, 9-11, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (8-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-2 (11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04-02.2022 from 3 February to 4 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-7, 5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavel Platonov | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sanil Shetty | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-3, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-15-02.2022 from 14 February to 15 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Michael Trink | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Manush Utpalbhai Shah | 3-2 (3-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Takuto Izumo | 3-2 (6-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (12-10, 13-11, 4-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-15-03.2022 from 14 March to 15 March 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Tom Jarvis | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jules Rolland | 3-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (14-12, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Vincent Picard | 3-0 (12-10, 12-10, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29-07.2022 from 28 July to 29 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (12-14, 14-12, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-9, 4-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-13, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 13-11) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20-09.2022 from 19 September to 20 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Marcel Neumaier | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alberto Lillo | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Michael Trink | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 13-11) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (9-11, 11-3, 11-7, 4-11, 11-8) | |
Final | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27-09.2022 from 26 September to 27 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-2 (11-13, 11-4, 12-14, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (16-14, 9-11, 10-12, 11-4, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 4-11, 11-7, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeat | John Oyebode | 3-1 (11-4, 11-8, 6-11, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-11-10.2022 from 10 October to 11 October 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (14-12, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andres Martinez | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 13-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-6, 4-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-8, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Karl Zimmermann | 3-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 17-18-10.2022 from 17 October to 18 October 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Maciej Kubik | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Martin Buch Andersen | 3-1 (14-12, 11-6, 8-11, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Can Akkuzu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (8-11, 11-13, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-2 (13-11, 11-8, 5-11, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20-12.2022 from 19 December to 20 December 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 3-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (14-12, 11-1, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pavol Mego | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marko Panic | 3-2 (11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 10-12, 16-14) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 |
Victory : 0
Finals : 6 (Challenger Series - Tournament 06-08.01.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 13-15.01.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.02.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.10.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.10.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.10.2021)
Summary : 118 Victories / 99 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-08.01.2021 from 6 January to 8 January 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (11-6, 10-12, 13-11, 6-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Hermann Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 14-12, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Hermann Mühlbach | 3-0 | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-15.01.2021 from 13 January to 15 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 10-12, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (16-14, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-13, 11-9, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.01.2021 from 25 January to 26 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-2 (11-3, 11-7, 8-11, 13-15, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (3-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.01.2021 from 27 January to 29 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 13-11, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (14-12, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (3-11, 11-4, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.02.2021 from 1 February to 2 February 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kanak Jha | 3-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-1, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-5, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nicolas Burgos | 3-2 (13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.02.2021 from 22 February to 23 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-8, 11-3, 10-12, 8-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (10-12, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Final | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-26.02.2021 from 24 February to 26 February 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 5-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-2, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (4-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.03.2021 from 1 March to 2 March 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Stanislav Kucera | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (12-10, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (12-14, 11-6, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.03-02.04.2021 from 31 March to 2 April 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-0 (15-13, 13-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (7-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-4, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-5, 12-10, 5-11, 3-11, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27.04.2021 from 26 April to 27 April 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Harmeet Desai | 3-1 (11-7, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (8-11, 15-13, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Enzo Angles | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 12-14, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Can Akkuzu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-3, 4-11, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Enzo Angles | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-30.04.2021 from 28 April to 30 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29.06.2021 from 28 June to 29 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (10-12, 11-4, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13.07.2021 from 12 July to 13 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (6-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mathieu De Saintilan | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (4-11, 11-9, 11-9, 4-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-4, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 11-13, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Irvin Bertrand | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17.08.2021 from 16 August to 17 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24.08.2021 from 23 August to 24 August 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Paul Lavergne | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (14-12, 8-11, 13-11, 4-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Paul Lavergne | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (13-11, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-03.09.2021 from 1 September to 3 September 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (5-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alessandro Baciocchi | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Enio Mendes | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (12-10, 9-11, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07.09.2021 from 6 September to 7 September 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-8, 11-1, 5-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (8-11, 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amin Ahmadian | 3-2 (6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Franco | 3-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Tom Jarvis | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-13, 11-2, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29.09-01.10.2021 from 29 September to 1 October 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (12-14, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (10-12, 13-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Angel Vilchez | 3-2 (13-11, 3-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlo Rossi | 3-1 (7-4, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Miguel Angel Vilchez | 3-2 (11-4, 4-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.10.2021 from 18 October to 19 October 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Islombek Sultonov | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felipe Duffoo | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (9-11, 6-11, 18-16, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.10.2021 from 25 October to 26 October 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (16-14, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (7-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amin Ahmadian | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Final | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-29.10.2021 from 27 October to 29 October 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Xavier Dixon | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Subhajit Saha | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (12-10, 9-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Paul Gauzy | 3-2 (8-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (7-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.11.2021 from 1 November to 2 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 10-12, 5-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Javier Benito | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-09.11.2021 from 8 November to 9 November 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-9, 1-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-12.11.2021 from 10 November to 12 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | John Oyebode | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-3, 11-9, 6-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-03.12.2021 from 1 December to 3 December 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-9, 15-13, 8-11, 12-14, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-9, 11-5, 10-12, 5-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-5, 14-16, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tugay Yilmaz | 3-1 (11-6, 15-13, 12-14, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (5-11, 11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 6-11, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-10.12.2021 from 8 December to 10 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-8, 2-11, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Emiliano Riofrio | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-13, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Trink | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 13-15, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.12.2021 from 20 December to 21 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Trink | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-2 (11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (3-11, 11-6, 11-9, 17-15) |
Victory : 0
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 30.11-01.12.2020, Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08.12.2020)
Summary : 24 Victories / 16 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-20.11.2020 from 18 November to 20 November 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-2, 11-8, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 15-17, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Deni Kozul | 3-1 (6-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-6, 15-13, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 30.11-01.12.2020 from 30 November to 1 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-3, 13-11, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 10-12, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Diego Sepulveda | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Heber Moscoso | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Final | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-04.12.2020 from 2 December to 4 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-13, 11-3, 4-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08.12.2020 from 7 December to 8 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Koyo Kanamitsu | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pavol Mego | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (7-11, 12-10, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alberto Miño | 3-2 (15-13, 6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Final | defeated by | Alberto Miño | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-18.12.2020 from 16 December to 18 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (13-11, 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (13-15, 11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (11-13, 11-1, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Koyo Kanamitsu | 3-2 (13-11, 7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 17-15) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Universiade - Men's Team from 3 July to 14 July 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Ziyang Yu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
Junior World Championships - Men's Team from 1 December to 8 December 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Tristan Flore | 3-0 (12-10,11-8,13-11) | |
Men's Junior World Championships from 1 December to 8 December 2013 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew | 4-3 (11-6, 2-11, 11-8, 11-4, 3-11, 8-11, 12-10) | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jingkun Liang | 4-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-4) |