All sports Site
All sports Site
Germany - 16 February 2002
Daniel Rinderer (born 16 February 2002) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Germany. His last victory is the Challenger Series Tournament 04-05-08.2022 2022.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 12 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-01.2023 from 5 January to 6 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Third Place Match | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Salim Karam | 3-1 (11-3, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-6, 11-3, 10-12, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | David Kümpel | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 14-16, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10-01.2023 from 9 January to 10 January 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Kestutis Zeimys | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 6-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yongyin Li | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (13-11, 5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (10-12, 6-11, 11-8, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (9-11, 11-1, 6-11, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-02.2023 from 20 February to 21 February 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-5, 11-5, 7-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Norbert Tauler | 3-2 (9-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pekka Pelz | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 17-15, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
Victory : 1 (Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05-08.2022)
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07.01.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19-07.2022)
Summary : 62 Victories / 70 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07.01.2022 from 6 January to 7 January 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (13-11, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (18-16-14, 11-6, 12-10-12, 9-11, 11-2) | |
Final | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-04-02.2022 from 3 February to 4 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavel Platonov | 3-1 (15-13, 6-11, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sanil Shetty | 3-2 (11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-7, 11-9, 12-14, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-3, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (14-16, 12-10, 11-4, 7-11, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-02.2022 from 24 February to 25 February 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Matteo Mutti | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 4-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (12-10, 13-11, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (11-9, 11-1, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-8, 12-14, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-05.2022 from 12 May to 13 May 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 5-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (12-14, 11-1, 11-9, 11-13, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-2 (6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-05.2022 from 23 May to 24 May 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (6-11, 14-12, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Samuel Walker | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (5-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-13, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-2 (7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 26-27-05.2022 from 26 May to 27 May 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (4-11, 11-4, 11-6, 4-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 5-11, 16-14, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 (11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Samuel Walker | 3-2 (9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (16-14, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-06.2022 from 6 June to 7 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Soumyajit Ghosh | 3-2 (5-11, 11-2, 4-11, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24-06.2022 from 23 June to 24 June 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (17-15, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 14-16, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 3-11, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08-07.2022 from 7 July to 8 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Przemyslaw Walaszek | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Przemyslaw Walaszek | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Lukasz Nadolski | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christian Tomsic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Max Klink | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (13-15, 11-4, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 11-12-07.2022 from 11 July to 12 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (10-12, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-2 (11-13, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Kleeberg | 3-1 (6-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19-07.2022 from 18 July to 19 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (15-13, 3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Makoto Nogami | 3-2 (3-11, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 | |
Final | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05-08.2022 from 4 August to 5 August 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Makoto Nogami | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 16-14) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marcel Neumaier | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jean Rassouw | 3-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Krisztian Katus | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (9-11, 11-3, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 | |
Final | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30-08.2022 from 29 August to 30 August 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Longhino | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 22-20) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Siddharta Almeida | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (6-11, 16-14, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-6, 12-10, 14-16, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 3-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02-09.2022 from 1 September to 2 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (3-11, 11-8, 12-10, 12-14, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Denis Bernhard | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Siddharta Almeida | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-09.2022 from 5 September to 6 September 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-5, 11-6, 4-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Köhler | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30-09.2022 from 29 September to 30 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-7, 6-11, 1-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (11-9, 12-10, 3-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sushmit Sriram | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-4) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 24 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20.04.2021 from 19 April to 20 April 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 5-11, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25.05.2021 from 24 May to 25 May 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 8-11, 15-13, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 11-2, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (13-11, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31.05-01.06.2021 from 31 May to 1 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Harmeet Desai | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10.08.2021 from 9 August to 10 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Servaty | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 2-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-13, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24.08.2021 from 23 August to 24 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (13-11, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Paul Lavergne | 3-2 (11-5, 2-11, 11-5, 8-11, 12-10) |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 2 Defeats
Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles from 2 December to 9 December 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | F. Meng - D. Rinderer | defeated by | S. Togami - Y. Uda | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-3) |
Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles from 2 December to 9 December 2018 | ||||
Round of 64 | D. Rinderer - A. Wang | defeated by | Y. Feng - P. Su | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4) |