All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 18th September 2019 - 11h12'00''

Copa Argentina - Round of 32Copa Argentina - Round of 32
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h10To comeTalleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaClub Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield----

Armenian Premier League - Round 7Armenian Premier League - Round 7
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h15FinFC NoahFC NoahShirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri----
15h30FinFC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat YerevanFC Ararat Yerevan----

Women's 2020 European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 3Women's 2020 European U-17 Championships - Qualifications - Group 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h001 HT11'Iceland U-17Iceland U-17Malta U-17Malta U-170-0---
17h00FinFrance U-17France U-17Belarus U-17Belarus U-17----

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - Round of 32Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - Round of 32
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h30FinFK Buducnost BanoviciFK Buducnost BanoviciNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg----
16h30FinFK Kozara GradiskaFK Kozara GradiskaSloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla----
16h30FinFK KrupaFK KrupaFK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City----
16h30FinFK Ljubic PrnjavorFK Ljubic PrnjavorNK TravnikNK Travnik----
16h30FinFK ModricaFK ModricaFK Zvijezda 09FK Zvijezda 09----
16h30FinFK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic SarajevoFK Radnik HadziciFK Radnik Hadzici----
16h30FinFK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar KakanjNK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica----
16h30FinFK Rudar PrijedorFK Rudar PrijedorFK SlavijaFK Slavija----
16h30FinFK Skugric 1964FK Skugric 1964NK TOSK TesanjNK TOSK Tesanj----
16h30To comeFK Tekstilac DerventaFK Tekstilac DerventaFK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo----
16h30To comeHNK OrasjeHNK OrasjeBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka----
16h30FinNK Bratstvo GracanicaNK Bratstvo GracanicaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar----
16h30FinNK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK GabelaFK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina----
16h30FinNK Jedinstvo BihacNK Jedinstvo BihacFK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj----
16h30To comeNK Sloga LjubuskiNK Sloga LjubuskiFC SarajevoFC Sarajevo----
16h30To comeNK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zvijezda GradacacNK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar----

Canadian Premier League - Fall Season - September 2019Canadian Premier League - Fall Season - September 2019
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h30FinHFX Wanderers FCHFX Wanderers FCForge FCForge FC----

Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 11Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h30TerminatedDeportivo CaliDeportivo CaliAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera0-00-1--

Costa Rican Primera División - Invierno - Round 13Costa Rican Primera División - Invierno - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
04h00TerminatedL.D. AlajuelenseL.D. AlajuelenseLimón FCLimón FC1-02-1--
21h00FinMunicipal GreciaMunicipal GreciaC.S. HeredianoC.S. Herediano----
23h00FinUniversidad de Costa RicaUniversidad de Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos----

Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 4Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00FinFK TepliceFK TepliceMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav----

Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Round 29Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeFC Narva TransFC Narva TransJK Tammeka TartuJK Tammeka Tartu----
18h00To comeMaardu LinnameeskondMaardu LinnameeskondPaide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond----
18h30To comeFC Flora TallinnFC Flora TallinnFC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn----

Faroe Islands Premier League - Round 16Faroe Islands Premier League - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h00FinNSÍ RunavíkNSÍ RunavíkKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik----

Greek Cup - Third RoundGreek Cup - Third Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeAE Pellanas KastoriouAE Pellanas KastoriouGAS Ialysos 1948GAS Ialysos 1948----
15h00To comeVeria FCVeria FCDiagoras F.C.Diagoras F.C.----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 8Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 8
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeSiquinalá FCSiquinalá FCClub Xelajú MCClub Xelajú MC----
20h00To comeFC Santa Lucía CotzumalguapaFC Santa Lucía CotzumalguapaC.S.D. MunicipalC.S.D. Municipal----
22h30To comeDeportivo GuastatoyaDeportivo GuastatoyaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC----
23h30To comeDeportivo Sanarate FCDeportivo Sanarate FCDeportivo IztapaDeportivo Iztapa----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Round 10Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h00To comeC.D. MarathónC.D. MarathónCD Real SociedadCD Real Sociedad----
23h30To comeCD Real de MinasCD Real de MinasCSD VidaCSD Vida----

Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Round 20Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h45To comeFH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV Vestmannaeyja----
21h15To comeFylkir ReykjavikFylkir ReykjavikVikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik----

AFC Champions League - Final Round - Quarter-FinalsAFC Champions League - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h00FinKashima Antlers (Jpn)Kashima Antlers (Jpn)Guangzhou FC (Chn)Guangzhou FC (Chn)----

Friendlies Games Clubs - 18th September 2019Friendlies Games Clubs - 18th September 2019
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h00To comePolice FC (Tri)Police FC (Tri)Club Sando FC (Tri)Club Sando FC (Tri)----

UEFA Champions League - Group AUEFA Champions League - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h55To comeClub Brugge (Bel)Club Brugge (Bel)Galatasaray (Tur)Galatasaray (Tur)----
21h00To comeParis SG (Fra)Paris SG (Fra)Real Madrid (Spa)Real Madrid (Spa)----

UEFA Champions League - Group BUEFA Champions League - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h55To comeOlympiakos Piraeus (Gre)Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)Tottenham Hotspur FC (Eng)Tottenham Hotspur FC (Eng)----
21h00To comeBayern Munchen (Ger)Bayern Munchen (Ger)Red Star Belgrade (Scg)Red Star Belgrade (Scg)----

UEFA Champions League - Group CUEFA Champions League - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeDinamo Zagreb (Cro)Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)Atalanta Bergamo (Ita)Atalanta Bergamo (Ita)----
21h00To comeShakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)Manchester City (Eng)Manchester City (Eng)----

UEFA Champions League - Group DUEFA Champions League - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeAtletico Madrid (Spa)Atletico Madrid (Spa)Juventus Turin (Ita)Juventus Turin (Ita)----
21h00To comeBayer Leverkusen (Ger)Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)----

Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 24Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 24
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeRiga FCRiga FCFK VentspilsFK Ventspils----

Lithuanian Cup - Semi-FinalsLithuanian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h30FinBanga GargzdaiBanga GargzdaiFK PalangaFK Palanga----

Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 8Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 8
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeFK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom PodgoricaRudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja----
15h30To comeFK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta GolubovciFK PodgoricaFK Podgorica----
15h30To comeGrbalj RadanoviciGrbalj RadanoviciOFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd Podgorica----
15h30To comeOFK PetrovacOFK PetrovacFK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad----
18h00To comeBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost PodgoricaFK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic----

First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 6First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeFC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-LumAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev----
15h30To comeFK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova DzepcisteFK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija----
15h30To comeFK ShkupiFK ShkupiVardar SkopjeVardar Skopje----
15h30To comeFK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks KratovoFK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles----
15h30To comeRabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki SkopjeFK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov----

Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeWisla PlockWisla PlockLegia WarsawLegia Warsaw----

Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 9Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 9
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00FinSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFK SenicaFK Senica----

Slovenian Cup - Round of 16Slovenian Cup - Round of 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeNK BrdaNK BrdaNK DomzaleNK Domzale----
15h30To comeNK Triglav KranjNK Triglav KranjNS MuraNS Mura----
16h30To comeFC Luka KoperFC Luka KoperNK MariborNK Maribor----
17h00To comeNK AluminijNK AluminijNK Tabor SezanaNK Tabor Sezana----

Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 6Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00PostponedCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza----
19h00To comeProne Lugo ADProne Lugo ADPonferradinaPonferradina----
19h00To comeSD HuescaSD HuescaAlbacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié----
21h00To comeDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaCD NumanciaCD Numancia----

Women's Asian Championships U-16 - Group AWomen's Asian Championships U-16 - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h00To comeJapan U-16Japan U-16Bangladesh U-16Bangladesh U-16----
14h00To comeAustralia U-16Australia U-16Thailand U-16Thailand U-16----

National Women's Soccer League - Regular Season - September 2019National Women's Soccer League - Regular Season - September 2019
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h30TerminatedNorth Carolina CourageNorth Carolina CourageHouston DashHouston Dash0-01-0--

Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 2Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00FinJuventud de Las PiedrasJuventud de Las PiedrasC.A. ProgresoC.A. Progreso----
21h00FinRacing Club de MontevideoRacing Club de MontevideoCA River PlateCA River Plate----

Copa Venezuela - Round of 32Copa Venezuela - Round of 32
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h30To comeAtlético VenezuelaAtlético VenezuelaEstudiantes de CaracasEstudiantes de Caracas----
22h00To comeAC LALA FCAC LALA FCAngostura FCAngostura FC----
22h00To comeAcademia Puerto CabelloAcademia Puerto CabelloTitanes FCTitanes FC----
22h00To comeCarabobo F.C.Carabobo F.C.CA FurrialCA Furrial----
22h00To comeCaracas F.C.Caracas F.C.Deportivo PetareDeportivo Petare----
22h00To comeDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La GuairaGran Valencia FCGran Valencia FC----
22h00To comeDeportivo LaraDeportivo LaraLlaneros FCLlaneros FC----
22h00To comeEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaAtlético El VigíaAtlético El Vigía----
22h00To comePortuguesa FCPortuguesa FCTrujillanos FCTrujillanos FC----
23h00To comeAragua FCAragua FCYaracuy FCYaracuy FC----
23h00To comeMonagas Sport ClubMonagas Sport ClubDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC----
23h00To comeZamora F.C.Zamora F.C.CD Hermanos ColmenaresCD Hermanos Colmenares----
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved