All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 11 April 2021 - 05h27'58''

Albanian Superliga - Round 27Albanian Superliga - Round 27
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comePartizani TiranaPartizani TiranaFC Bylis BallshFC Bylis Ballsh----

Andorran First Division - Regular Season - Round 14Andorran First Division - Regular Season - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h30To comeAtlètic Club d'EscaldesAtlètic Club d'EscaldesFC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma----
11h30To comeCE CarroiCE CarroiUE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià----
11h30To comeInter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'EscaldesUE EngordanyUE Engordany----

Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship GroupAustria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship Group
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeLASK LinzLASK LinzWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC----
14h30To comeSK Sturm GrazSK Sturm GrazWSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol----
17h00To comeSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg----

Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 22Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 22
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeZira FKZira FKKeshla FKKeshla FK----
17h15To comeFK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag AgdamSumgayit FKSumgayit FK----

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 4Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeFC MinskFC MinskFC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov----
15h00To comeFK GomelFK GomelFC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno----
17h00To comeFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia MozyrFC VitebskFC Vitebsk----
19h00To comeShakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor SoligorskFC SmorgonFC Smorgon----

Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 33Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h30To comeKRC GenkKRC GenkSint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV----
16h00To comeRed Star Waasland-BeverenRed Star Waasland-BeverenK.V. KortrijkK.V. Kortrijk----
18h15To comeRSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtClub BruggeClub Brugge----
20h45To comeK Beerschot VAK Beerschot VAKV OostendeKV Oostende----

Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Championship - Round 26Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Championship - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeClub Brugge KV U23Club Brugge KV U23Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen----
20h00To comeLommel SKLommel SKUnion Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise----

Primera División de Bolivia - Regular Season - Round 4Primera División de Bolivia - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeCD GuabiráCD GuabiráReal TomayapoReal Tomayapo----
23h15To comeJorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannThe StrongestThe Strongest----

Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 25Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 25
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeFK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla CitySloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla----
17h00To comeNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki BrijegFK KrupaFK Krupa----
19h00To comeBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja LukaFK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic Sarajevo----

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 23
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h45To comeCherno More VarnaCherno More VarnaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia----

Burundi Premier League - Round 25Burundi Premier League - Round 25
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeRukinzo FCRukinzo FCOlympique StarOlympique Star----
15h00To comeLe Messager FC de NgoziLe Messager FC de NgoziRoyal FC de MuramvyaRoyal FC de Muramvya----
15h00To comeMusongati FCMusongati FCAigle Noir FC de MakambaAigle Noir FC de Makamba----
15h30To comeAtlético Olympic FCAtlético Olympic FCFlambeau du Centre FCFlambeau du Centre FC----

Burundi Premier League - Round 26Burundi Premier League - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00PostponedBumamuru FCBumamuru FCRukinzo FCRukinzo FC----
16h00PostponedAtlético Olympic FCAtlético Olympic FCBujumbura City FCBujumbura City FC----

Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 3Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h30TerminatedAudax Club Sportivo ItalianoAudax Club Sportivo ItalianoClub Deportivo Universidad CatólicaClub Deportivo Universidad Católica0-01-0--
21h00To comeC.D. La SerenaC.D. La SerenaC.F. Universidad de ChileC.F. Universidad de Chile----
23h30To comeSantiago WanderersSantiago WanderersUnión La CaleraUnión La Calera----

Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 18Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h40TerminatedJaguares de Córdoba FCJaguares de Córdoba FCAmérica de CaliAmérica de Cali0-00-0--
03h00TerminatedDeportivo CaliDeportivo CaliAtlético Nacional MedellínAtlético Nacional Medellín1-01-0--
22h30To comeEnvigado FCEnvigado FCDeportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira----
22h30To comeRionegro ÁguilasRionegro ÁguilasBoyacá Chicó F.C.Boyacá Chicó F.C.----

Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 17Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h00TerminatedLimón FCLimón FCSporting San José FCSporting San José FC1-03-1--
02h00TerminatedGuadalupe FCGuadalupe FCC.S. HeredianoC.S. Herediano0-12-2--
04h002 HT70'C.D. SaprissaC.D. SaprissaMunicipal Pérez ZeledónMunicipal Pérez Zeledón0-01-1--
23h00To comeSantos de GuápilesSantos de GuápilesJicaral SercobaJicaral Sercoba----

Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 28Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeNK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven BelupoNK OsijekNK Osijek----
17h05To comeNK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961Hajduk SplitHajduk Split----
19h10To comeNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb----

Cypriot First Division - Championship RoundCypriot First Division - Championship Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEL LimassolAEL Limassol----
18h30To comeOmonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaOlympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia----

Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 26Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeSK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceFC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno----
16h00To comeFK TepliceFK TepliceMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav----
18h30To comeSlavia PragueSlavia PragueSparta PrahaSparta Praha----

Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Relegation GroupDenmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Relegation Group
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeSonderjyskESonderjyskEAC HorsensAC Horsens----

Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Championship GroupDenmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Championship Group
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeRanders Freja FCRanders Freja FCFC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland----
16h00To comeBrøndby IFBrøndby IFFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen----
18h00To comeAarhus GFAarhus GFFC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland----

Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 7Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 7
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h00TerminatedClub Sport EmelecClub Sport EmelecLDU QuitoLDU Quito0-01-1--

English Premier League - Round 31English Premier League - Round 31
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeBurnley FCBurnley FCNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United----
15h05To comeWest Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedLeicester CityLeicester City----
17h30To comeTottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FCManchester UnitedManchester United----
20h00To comeSheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedArsenal FCArsenal FC----

Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Round 6Estonia Division 1 - Meistriliiga - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h00To comeFC Narva TransFC Narva TransJK Tulevik ViljandiJK Tulevik Viljandi----
12h00To comePärnu LinnameeskondPärnu LinnameeskondJK Tammeka TartuJK Tammeka Tartu----
14h00To comeNõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FCFC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn----
18h00To comeTallinna JK LegionTallinna JK LegionFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn----

Faroe Islands Premier League - Round 5Faroe Islands Premier League - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeB36 TórshavnB36 TórshavnVíkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta----
16h00To comeIF FuglafjørdurIF FuglafjørdurNSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík----
16h00To comeKI KlaksvikKI KlaksvikEB StreymurEB Streymur----
17h00To comeB68 ToftirB68 ToftirTB TvøroyriTB Tvøroyri----
18h00To comeHB TórshavnHB Tórshavn07 Vestur07 Vestur----

French Division 1 - Round 32French Division 1 - Round 32
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeRennesRennesFC NantesFC Nantes----
15h00To comeNiceNiceStade de ReimsStade de Reims----
15h00To comeRC LensRC LensFC LorientFC Lorient----
15h00To comeSaint-EtienneSaint-EtienneBordeauxBordeaux----
15h00To comeStade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 29Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique----
17h05To comeMonacoMonacoDijonDijon----
21h00To comeLyonLyonAngers SCOAngers SCO----

French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 32French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 32
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeAmiens SCAmiens SCRodezRodez----

French Division 3 - National - Round 29French Division 3 - National - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h00To comeSporting Club de LyonSporting Club de LyonRed Star FCRed Star FC----

Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 8Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 8
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h00To comeDinamo TbilisiDinamo TbilisiFC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia----
14h00To comeFC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Saburtalo TbilisiFC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura Kobuleti----
16h00To comeTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisiFC Lokomotiv TbilissiFC Lokomotiv Tbilissi----

German Bundesliga - Round 28German Bundesliga - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeSchalke 04Schalke 04FC AugsburgFC Augsburg----
18h00To comeFC KölnFC Köln1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05----

Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 28Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h30To comeHannover 96Hannover 961. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846----
13h30To comeVfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückEintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig----
13h30To comeWürzburger KickersWürzburger KickersFC NürnbergFC Nürnberg----

Gibraltar Premier Division - Relegation RoundGibraltar Premier Division - Relegation Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h30To comeGlacis United FCGlacis United FCEuropa Point FCEuropa Point FC----

Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship RoundGibraltar Premier Division - Championship Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeLions GibraltarLions GibraltarMons Calpe SCMons Calpe SC----

Greece - Super League - PlayoffsGreece - Super League - Playoffs
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeAris ThessalonikiAris ThessalonikiAEK AthensAEK Athens----
16h15To comeAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPAOK FCPAOK FC----
18h30To comeOlympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusPanathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 10Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
03h00TerminatedDeportivo SacachispasDeportivo SacachispasC.S.D. MunicipalC.S.D. Municipal0-20-3--
21h00To comeDeportivo AchuapaDeportivo AchuapaDeportivo Sanarate FCDeportivo Sanarate FC----
23h30To comeClub Xelajú MCClub Xelajú MCAntigua GFCAntigua GFC----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 11Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h00TerminatedPlatense FCPlatense FCCD Real SociedadCD Real Sociedad0-01-1--
01h15TerminatedCSD VidaCSD VidaC.D. OlimpiaC.D. Olimpia0-20-3--

Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 28Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeDiosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTKPaksi FCPaksi FC----
17h00To comeZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEBudapest Honvéd FCBudapest Honvéd FC----

CAF Confederation Cup - Group DCAF Confederation Cup - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeNkana FC (Zam)Nkana FC (Zam)Namungo FC (Tan)Namungo FC (Tan)----
21h00To comePyramids FC (Egy)Pyramids FC (Egy)Raja Casablanca (Mar)Raja Casablanca (Mar)----

CAF Confederation Cup - Group  ACAF Confederation Cup - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeOrlando Pirates (Rsa)Orlando Pirates (Rsa)Al-Ahly Benghazi (Lia)Al-Ahly Benghazi (Lia)----
21h00To comeES Sétif (Alg)ES Sétif (Alg)Enyimba FC (Ngr)Enyimba FC (Ngr)----

CAF Confederation Cup - Group  BCAF Confederation Cup - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeCoton Sport de Garoua (Cmr)Coton Sport de Garoua (Cmr)NAPSA Stars FC (Zam)NAPSA Stars FC (Zam)----
21h00To comeJS Kabylie (Alg)JS Kabylie (Alg)Renaissance de Berkane (Mar)Renaissance de Berkane (Mar)----

CAF Confederation Cup - Group CCAF Confederation Cup - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeSalitas FC (Bur)Salitas FC (Bur)ASC Diaraf (Sen)ASC Diaraf (Sen)----
18h00To comeCS Sfaxien (Tun)CS Sfaxien (Tun)Etoile du Sahel (Tun)Etoile du Sahel (Tun)----

Friendlies Games Clubs - 11 April 2021Friendlies Games Clubs - 11 April 2021
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h00TerminatedReal Salt Lake (Usa)Real Salt Lake (Usa)Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)0-10-1--
03h301 HT31'Colorado Rapids (Usa)Colorado Rapids (Usa)Phoenix Rising FC (Usa)Phoenix Rising FC (Usa)1-01-0--
14h00To comeIF Gnistan (Fin)IF Gnistan (Fin)FC Honka Akatemia 05 (Fin)FC Honka Akatemia 05 (Fin)----
22h00To comeChivas El Paso Patriots (Usa)Chivas El Paso Patriots (Usa)Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (Usa)Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (Usa)----
22h00To comeLouisville City FC (Usa)Louisville City FC (Usa)Greenville Triumph SC (Usa)Greenville Triumph SC (Usa)----
22h00To comeSeattle Sounders FC (Usa)Seattle Sounders FC (Usa)Los Angeles Galaxy 2 (Usa)Los Angeles Galaxy 2 (Usa)----

Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - 11 April 2021Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - 11 April 2021
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeKIF Örebro (Swe)KIF Örebro (Swe)Mallbackens IF (Swe)Mallbackens IF (Swe)----
14h00To comeEskilstuna United DFF (Swe)Eskilstuna United DFF (Swe)IFK Norrköping Dam (Swe)IFK Norrköping Dam (Swe)----

Women's Friendly Games - April 2021Women's Friendly Games - April 2021
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
06h30To comeJapanJapanPanamaPanama----
12h00To comeUzbekistanUzbekistanBelarusBelarus----
13h00To comeNorth MacedoniaNorth MacedoniaKosovoKosovo----
19h30To comeBelgiumBelgiumIrelandIreland----
20h30To comeAustriaAustriaFinlandFinland----

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation RoundIsraeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC----

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship RoundIsraeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h15To comeMaccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva----

Italian Serie A - Round 30Italian Serie A - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h30To comeInter MilanInter MilanCagliariCagliari----
15h00To comeHellas VeronaHellas VeronaLazio RomeLazio Rome----
15h00To comeJuventus TurinJuventus TurinGenoa CFCGenoa CFC----
15h00To comeSampdoria GenoaSampdoria GenoaSSC NapoliSSC Napoli----
18h00To comeAS RomaAS RomaBologna FCBologna FC----
20h45To comeFiorentinaFiorentinaAtalanta BergamoAtalanta Bergamo----

Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 33Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeReggina 1914Reggina 1914L.R. Vicenza VirtusL.R. Vicenza Virtus----
19h00To comeVenezia FCVenezia FCCosenza CalcioCosenza Calcio----

Japan J1 League - Round 9Japan J1 League - Round 9
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
06h05To comeHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoKashima AntlersKashima Antlers----
07h00To comeFC TokyoFC TokyoKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale----
07h00To comeVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos----
08h00To comeOita TrinitaOita TrinitaNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus----
08h00To comeSagan TosuSagan TosuYokohama FCYokohama FC----
09h00To comeUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis----
10h00To comeKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolGamba OsakaGamba Osaka----
10h00To comeVissel KobeVissel KobeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse----

Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 4Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks JurmalaFK Rigas Futbola SkolaFK Rigas Futbola Skola----

Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 17Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeFK VentspilsFK VentspilsBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils----

A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeFK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno ZalgirisZalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius----

Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - Round 20Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès NiederkornWiltz FC 71Wiltz FC 71----
16h00To comeFC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03----
16h00To comeUS HostertUS HostertEsch JeunesseEsch Jeunesse----
16h00To comeUS Mondorf-les-BainsUS Mondorf-les-BainsFC UNA StrassenFC UNA Strassen----

Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 14Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h00TerminatedCF Atlas GuadalajaraCF Atlas GuadalajaraClub LeónClub León0-11-3--
02h00TerminatedCDSC Cruz AzulCDSC Cruz AzulClub Deportivo GuadalajaraClub Deportivo Guadalajara0-01-0--
04h052 HT61'Tigres de la UANL MonterreyTigres de la UANL MonterreyClub AméricaClub América0-10-2--
19h00To comeDeportivo Toluca FCDeportivo Toluca FCC.F. MonterreyC.F. Monterrey----

Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 29Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeFK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta GolubovciFK Jezero PlavFK Jezero Plav----
14h00To comeOFK Titograd PodgoricaOFK Titograd PodgoricaRudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja----
15h00To comeFK PodgoricaFK PodgoricaOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac----
16h00To comeFK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska NiksicBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica----
17h00To comeFK Decic TuziFK Decic TuziFK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad----

Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 11Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeRenaissance ZemamraRenaissance ZemamraYoussoufia de BerrechidYoussoufia de Berrechid----
18h15To comeChabab MohammédiaChabab MohammédiaOC SafiOC Safi----
20h30To comeFUS RabatFUS RabatMoghreb TétouanMoghreb Tétouan----

Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 29Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h15To comeFC UtrechtFC UtrechtFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam----
14h30To comeFC GroningenFC GroningenSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen----
14h30To comeVVV VenloVVV VenloPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven----
16h45To comeRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkAjax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam----

Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 33Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h15To comeDe GraafschapDe GraafschapGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles----

Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 13Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h00PostponedReal Estelí FCReal Estelí FCJuventus ManaguaJuventus Managua----
03h00PostponedReal Madriz FCReal Madriz FCManagua FCManagua FC----
23h00To comeChinandega FCChinandega FCDeportivo OcotalDeportivo Ocotal----

First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 26First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeAkademija PandevAkademija PandevFK ShkupiFK Shkupi----
13h00To comeFK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica StrumicaFK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov----
13h00To comeFK Borec VelesFK Borec VelesFC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum----
13h00To comeFK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova DzepcisteFK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija----
13h00To comeFK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks KratovoVardar SkopjeVardar Skopje----

Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 11Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h15TerminatedClub Sol de AméricaClub Sol de AméricaClub NacionalClub Nacional0-11-2--
02h30TerminatedOlimpia AsunciónOlimpia AsunciónClub 12 de OctubreClub 12 de Octubre1-02-2--

Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 24
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeMKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie LubinPodbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala----
17h30To comeLech PoznanLech PoznanLegia WarsawLegia Warsaw----

Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 26Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeGil VicenteGil VicenteMoreirenseMoreirense----
16h30To comeSanta ClaraSanta ClaraNacional MadeiraNacional Madeira----
18h30To comeSporting BragaSporting BragaBelenenses SADBelenenses SAD----
21h00To comeSporting LisbonSporting LisbonFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão----

Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 28Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h15To comeEstoril-PraiaEstoril-PraiaU.D. VilafranquenseU.D. Vilafranquense----
15h00To comeGD ChavesGD ChavesSC CovilhãSC Covilhã----
18h00To comeBenfica Lisbon BBenfica Lisbon BCD FeirenseCD Feirense----
21h30To comeFC AroucaFC AroucaU.D. OliveirenseU.D. Oliveirense----

South Korea K League 1 - Regular Season - Round 9South Korea K League 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
09h00To comeJeju United FCJeju United FCSuwon Samsung Bluewings F.C.Suwon Samsung Bluewings F.C.----
09h30To comeSuwon FCSuwon FCUlsan Hyundai FCUlsan Hyundai FC----
12h00To comeJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsIncheon United F.C.Incheon United F.C.----

Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 30Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeCS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea CraiovaCFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj----

Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 25Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 25
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeArsenal TulaArsenal TulaFC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar----
15h30To comeDinamo MoscowDinamo MoscowFC Ural YekaterinburgFC Ural Yekaterinburg----
15h30To comeFC SochiFC SochiZenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg----
18h00To comeFC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv MoscowSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow----

Scotland Premier League - Championship GroupScotland Premier League - Championship Group
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeGlasgow RangersGlasgow RangersHibernian EdimburgHibernian Edimburg----

Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 31Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 31
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeFK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade----
19h00To comeFK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan BelgradRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis----

Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Championship GroupSlovak Division 1 - Superliga - Championship Group
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeDAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska StredaSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava----

Spanish Primera División - Round 30Spanish Primera División - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeVillarreal CFVillarreal CFOsasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona----
16h15To comeValencia CFValencia CFReal SociedadReal Sociedad----
18h30To comeReal ValladolidReal ValladolidGranada CFGranada CF----
21h00To comeBetis SevilleBetis SevilleAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid----

Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 34Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 34
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeMálaga CFMálaga CFAlbacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié----
16h00To comeReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaUD AlmeríaUD Almería----
18h15To comeCD MirandésCD MirandésUD LogroñésUD Logroñés----
18h15To comeCE SabadellCE SabadellFC CartagenaFC Cartagena----
18h15To comeReal MallorcaReal MallorcaProne Lugo ADProne Lugo AD----
21h00To comeEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaCD LeganésCD Leganés----

Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 1Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 1
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeHalmstad BKHalmstad BKBK HäckenBK Häcken----
15h00To comeMjällby AIFMjällby AIFVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC----
17h30To comeIF ElfsborgIF ElfsborgDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF----
17h30To comeIFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIK Sirius FotbollIK Sirius Fotboll----

Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 28Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 28
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFC Vaduz (Lie)FC Vaduz (Lie)FC Sion (Swi)FC Sion (Swi)----
16h00To comeFC Zürich (Swi)FC Zürich (Swi)Servette Geneva (Swi)Servette Geneva (Swi)----
16h00To comeYoung Boys Berne (Swi)Young Boys Berne (Swi)FC Saint-Gallen (Swi)FC Saint-Gallen (Swi)----

Taiwan Premier League - April 2021Taiwan Premier League - April 2021
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
10h30To comeHang Yuen FCHang Yuen FCTaiwan Steel FC - Tainan City FCTaiwan Steel FC - Tainan City FC----
10h30To comeHasus TSU FCHasus TSU FCTaiwan Power Company FCTaiwan Power Company FC----
12h30To comeCPC Corporation FCCPC Corporation FCTaichung Futuro FCTaichung Futuro FC----
12h30To comeTatung FCTatung FCFC Taicheng LionsFC Taicheng Lions----

Tadjikistan Higher League - Round 2Tadjikistan Higher League - Round 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeFC Kuktosh RudakiFC Kuktosh RudakiFK IstaravshanFK Istaravshan----
13h00To comeRavshan KulobRavshan KulobFC FaizkandFC Faizkand----

Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 34Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 34
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h30To comeSivassporSivassporKonyasporKonyaspor----
15h00To comeAnkaragucuAnkaragucuGençlerbirligiGençlerbirligi----
15h00To comeKayserisporKayserisporAntalyasporAntalyaspor----
18h00To comeErzurum BBErzurum BBBesiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul----

Ukrainian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 21Ukrainian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 21
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeFC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla PoltavaFC LvivFC Lviv----
13h00To comeFC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya LuhanskFC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove----
16h00To comeFC Rukh LvivFC Rukh LvivFC MynaiFC Mynai----
18h30To comeFC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik DonetskFC Kolos KovalivkaFC Kolos Kovalivka----

NWSL Challenge Cup - Regular SeasonNWSL Challenge Cup - Regular Season
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h00TerminatedRacing Louisville FCRacing Louisville FCOrlando PrideOrlando Pride1-12-2--
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved