All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 15 April 2023 - 23 April 2023 - Indoor
23th Apr - 20.5h10 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Apr - 21.5h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 6-1 6-2 |
22th Apr - 23.5h10 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Ons Jabeur | 3-0 ab. |
21th Apr - 19.5h05 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
21th Apr - 22.5h35 | Anastasia Potapova | def. | Caroline Garcia | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21th Apr - 25.5h10 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-0 |
21th Apr - 26.5h40 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | def. | Qinwen Zheng | 6-1 6-4 | |
Karolina Pliskova | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-7 7-6 | |
19th Apr - 27.5h30 | Ons Jabeur | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Elena Rybakina | 6-1 3-1 ab. | |
Anastasia Potapova | def. | Cori Gauff | 6-2 6-3 | |
Caroline Garcia | def. | Tatjana Maria | 7-6 6-4 | |
Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-2 | |
19th Apr - 26.5h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-3 |
Iga Swiatek | Bye | |||
Qinwen Zheng | def. | Alycia Parks | 6-4 6-4 | |
17th Apr - 25.5h15 | Donna Vekic | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-2 6-3 | |
Ons Jabeur | Bye | |||
18th Apr - 27.5h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Emma Raducanu | 6-2 6-1 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Martina Trevisan | 7-5 1-1 ab. | |
19th Apr - 24.5h10 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Jule Niemeier | 7-5 6-3 |
Cori Gauff | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 4-6 7-6 | |
Anastasia Potapova | def. | Petra Martic | 6-3 3-6 7-6 | |
Tatjana Maria | def. | Ylena In-Albon | 6-2 4-6 7-6 | |
Caroline Garcia | Bye | |||
Paula Badosa Gibert | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-1 | |
Cristina Bucsa | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-4 6-0 | |
18th Apr - 28.5h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | def. | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-2 6-0 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Apr - 18.5h10 | Ylena In-Albon | def. | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Apr - 20.5h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-4 |
16th Apr - 22.5h15 | Petra Martic | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Apr - 23.5h55 | Cristina Bucsa | def. | Katie Volynets | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
15th Apr - 18.5h05 | Ylena In-Albon | def. | Mona Barthel | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
15th Apr - 18.5h05 | Cristina Bucsa | def. | Noma Noha Akugue | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Apr - 19.5h55 | Sabine Lisicki | def. | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-4 |
15th Apr - 20.5h30 | Alycia Parks | def. | Ana Konjuh | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
15th Apr - 21.5h30 | Linda Fruhvirtova | def. | Ella Seidel | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Apr - 22.5h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Apr - 24.5h10 | Katie Volynets | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
15th Apr - 27.5h00 | Petra Martic | def. | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4 6-2 |