All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Stuttgart - 21 April 2018 - 29 April 2018 - Indoor
29th Apr - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Apr - 16h00 | Coco Vandeweghe | def. | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Apr - 18h40 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-2 |
27th Apr - 13h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | def. | Simona Halep | 6-4 6-1 |
27th Apr - 15h15 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
27th Apr - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
27th Apr - 21h50 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
25th Apr - 20h55 | Simona Halep | def. | Magdalena Rybarikova | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
26th Apr - 11h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-0 |
26th Apr - 13h10 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-6 6-3 |
26th Apr - 13h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | def. | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
26th Apr - 15h00 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Marta Kostyuk | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
26th Apr - 16h25 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6 6-1 3-2 ab. |
26th Apr - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Angelique Kerber | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
26th Apr - 19h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
23th Apr - 20h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-2 |
24th Apr - 20h05 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Apr - 14h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | def. | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 6-0 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye | |||
24th Apr - 18h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Julia Görges | 6-2 6-2 |
24th Apr - 11h40 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Antonia Lottner | 6-4 6-1 |
24th Apr - 14h35 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Maria Sharapova | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
24th Apr - 13h15 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Kiki Bertens | 6-2 6-2 |
25th Apr - 12h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-6 6-2 |
25th Apr - 14h20 | Zarina Diyas | def. | Carina Witthöft | 6-3 6-2 |
Jelena Ostapenko | Bye | |||
25th Apr - 19h25 | Angelique Kerber | def. | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Apr - 15h55 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
25th Apr - 11h40 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Madison Keys | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Apr - 11h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-4 |
23th Apr - 13h10 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Alizé Cornet | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
23th Apr - 13h35 | Zarina Diyas | def. | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23th Apr - 15h25 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Carina Witthöft | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
22th Apr - 11h00 | Varvara Lepchenko | def. | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Apr - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Apr - 12h30 | Zarina Diyas | def. | Anna Gabric | 6-3 6-1 |
22th Apr - 13h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
22th Apr - 13h40 | Alizé Cornet | def. | Conny Perrin | 7-6 7-6 |
22th Apr - 14h40 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 7-5 2-0 ab. |
22th Apr - 15h55 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Anna Zaja | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
22th Apr - 16h15 | Kaia Kanepi | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Apr - 10h05 | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
21th Apr - 10h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | def. | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Apr - 12h05 | Zarina Diyas | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Apr - 12h05 | Anna Gabric | def. | Fanny Stollar | 7-5 7-6 |
21th Apr - 13h50 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Petra Krejsova | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Apr - 13h55 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Katharina Gerlach | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
21th Apr - 15h05 | Océane Dodin | def. | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-1 |
21th Apr - 16h15 | Alizé Cornet | def. | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-3 |
21th Apr - 16h30 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
21th Apr - 17h55 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Michaela Honcova | 6-0 6-1 |
21th Apr - 18h50 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Julia Middendorf | 6-1 6-2 |
21th Apr - 19h10 | Conny Perrin | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 7-6 |
21th Apr - 19h55 | Anna Zaja | def. | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Apr - 20h05 | Kaia Kanepi | def. | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-1 |
21th Apr - 20h55 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 7-5 |
21th Apr - 21h30 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 6-3 |