All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 9 February 2019 - 17 February 2019 - Indoor
17th Feb - 15h50 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
16th Feb - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16th Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
15th Feb - 12h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-2 |
15th Feb - 14h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 7-6 |
15th Feb - 21h30 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-2 |
13th Feb - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
13th Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 |
13th Feb - 21h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Feb - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-6 |
14th Feb - 13h15 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 7-5 |
14th Feb - 15h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-1 |
14th Feb - 19h40 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Feb - 21h15 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-1 |
11th Feb - 13h05 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
11th Feb - 15h20 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Robin Haase | 6-2 7-6 |
11th Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-1 |
11th Feb - 21h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Hyeon Chung | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
12th Feb - 11h10 | Milos Raonic | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Feb - 11h10 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-4 |
12th Feb - 12h40 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Feb - 13h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Franko Skugor | 7-5 6-3 |
12th Feb - 14h25 | Tomás Berdych | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Feb - 14h55 | Gaël Monfils | def. | David Goffin | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Feb - 19h40 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
13th Feb - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-4 |
13th Feb - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Feb - 13h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 6-4 |
13th Feb - 14h40 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
13th Feb - 22h15 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Karen Khachanov | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Feb - 11h05 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Marius Copil | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
10th Feb - 11h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
10th Feb - 13h15 | Franko Skugor | def. | Ryan Nijboer | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
10th Feb - 13h55 | Gilles Simon | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 7-6 |
Gilles Simon | Bye | |||
9th Feb - 16h55 | Ernests Gulbis | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 15h30 | Ryan Nijboer | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-4 |
9th Feb - 15h20 | Franko Skugor | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-0 |
9th Feb - 12h50 | Marius Copil | def. | Scott Griekspoor | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
9th Feb - 11h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Jelle Sels | 6-1 7-6 |
9th Feb - 13h35 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |