All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Londres - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Londres - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

Londres

Londres 2018

Great BritainGreat Britain - London - 16th June 2018 - 25th June 2018 - Grass


Final

24th Jun - 15h45Marin Cilicdef.Novak Djokovic5-7 7-6 6-3

Semi-Finals

23th Jun - 14h15Marin Cilicdef.Nick Kyrgios7-6 7-6
23th Jun - 16h00Novak Djokovicdef.Jérémy Chardy7-6 6-4

Quarter-Finals

22th Jun - 13h10Marin Cilicdef.Sam Querrey7-6 6-2
22th Jun - 14h55Nick Kyrgiosdef.Feliciano López7-6 7-6
22th Jun - 18h25Jérémy Chardydef.Frances Tiafoe6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 16h50Novak Djokovicdef.Adrian Mannarino7-5 6-1

Round of 16

20th Jun - 17h35Marin Cilicdef.Gilles Müller4-6 6-3 6-3
20th Jun - 15h20Sam Querreydef.Stanislas Wawrinka7-5 6-7 6-1
22th Jun - 11h00Feliciano Lópezdef.Milos Raonicw.o.
21th Jun - 15h05Nick Kyrgiosdef.Kyle Edmund7-6 6-7 6-3
20th Jun - 15h10Jérémy Chardydef.Daniil Medvedev7-6 6-3
20th Jun - 13h10Frances Tiafoedef.Leonardo Mayer6-4 2-6 6-4
21th Jun - 18h55Adrian Mannarinodef.Julien Benneteau7-6 6-3
21th Jun - 17h35Novak Djokovicdef.Grigor Dimitrov6-4 6-1

Round of 32

18th Jun - 16h25Marin Cilicdef.Fernando Verdasco6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 13h10Gilles Müllerdef.Denis Shapovalov7-6 7-6
18th Jun - 15h10Stanislas Wawrinkadef.Cameron Norrie6-2 6-3
18th Jun - 17h50Sam Querreydef.Jay Clarke6-3 6-3
19th Jun - 17h25Feliciano Lópezdef.David Goffin6-3 6-7 6-3
19th Jun - 13h45Milos Raonicdef.Yuki Bhambri6-1 3-1 ab.
19th Jun - 17h00Nick Kyrgiosdef.Andrew Murray2-6 7-6 7-5
19th Jun - 20h00Kyle Edmunddef.Ryan Harrison7-6 6-4
18th Jun - 19h05Daniil Medvedevdef.Jack Sock7-5 6-3
19th Jun - 16h25Jérémy Chardydef.Tim Smyczek6-2 6-4
18th Jun - 15h30Frances Tiafoedef.Jared Donaldson6-4 7-6
19th Jun - 13h50Leonardo Mayerdef.Kevin Anderson7-6 4-6 7-6
19th Jun - 15h05Julien Benneteaudef.Tomás Berdych7-5 3-6 6-3
19th Jun - 19h30Adrian Mannarinodef.Daniel Evans6-4 0-6 7-5
19th Jun - 15h35Novak Djokovicdef.John Millman6-2 6-1
19th Jun - 13h10Grigor Dimitrovdef.Damir Dzumhur6-3 6-7 6-3

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

17th Jun - 12h45Julien Benneteaudef.Mackenzie McDonald7-5 6-3
17th Jun - 12h45John Millmandef.Marius Copil6-3 6-3
17th Jun - 12h50Yuki Bhambridef.Taylor Fritz6-4 6-2
17th Jun - 12h45Tim Smyczekdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis2-6 6-4 6-3

Qualifications - First Round

16th Jun - 12h10Julien Benneteaudef.Simone Bolelli7-6 4-6 7-5
16th Jun - 14h30Mackenzie McDonalddef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-3 5-7 6-2
16th Jun - 12h10John Millmandef.Nicolas Mahut3-6 6-3 7-6
16th Jun - 15h05Marius Copildef.Edward Corrie6-4 3-6 6-3
16th Jun - 16h15Taylor Fritzdef.Lorenzo Sonego6-2 3-6 6-1
16th Jun - 14h20Yuki Bhambridef.James Ward4-6 6-1 6-2
16th Jun - 12h15Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert7-6 7-6
16th Jun - 12h10Tim Smyczekdef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-4 3-6 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved