All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - London Queen's - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

London Queen's

London Queen's 2017

Great BritainGreat Britain - London - 17th June 2017 - 25th June 2017 - Grass


Final

25th Jun - 15h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Marin Cilic4-6 7-6 7-6

Semi-Finals

24th Jun - 15h05Marin Cilicdef.Gilles Müller6-3 5-7 6-4
24th Jun - 17h40Feliciano Lópezdef.Grigor Dimitrov7-5 3-6 6-2

Quarter-Finals

23th Jun - 13h15Gilles Müllerdef.Sam Querrey6-4 7-6
23th Jun - 14h50Marin Cilicdef.Donald Young6-4 7-5
23th Jun - 16h45Grigor Dimitrovdef.Daniil Medvedev6-3 3-6 6-3
23th Jun - 18h50Feliciano Lópezdef.Tomás Berdych7-6 6-7 7-5

Round of 16

22th Jun - 14h30Sam Querreydef.Jordan Thompson7-6 3-6 6-3
21th Jun - 14h30Gilles Müllerdef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga6-4 6-4
22th Jun - 13h10Marin Cilicdef.Stefan Kozlov6-0 6-4
21th Jun - 13h10Donald Youngdef.Viktor Troicki6-3 6-4
21th Jun - 16h05Grigor Dimitrovdef.Julien Benneteau4-6 6-3 6-4
22th Jun - 17h00Daniil Medvedevdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis6-2 6-2
21th Jun - 18h20Tomás Berdychdef.Denis Shapovalov7-6 6-7 7-5
22th Jun - 18h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Jérémy Chardy6-1 7-6

Round of 32

20th Jun - 17h25Jordan Thompsondef.Andrew Murray7-6 6-2
20th Jun - 18h10Sam Querreydef.Cameron Norrie6-1 6-4
20th Jun - 18h55Gilles Müllerdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-4 6-7 6-4
19th Jun - 13h10Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Adrian Mannarino6-2 6-2
20th Jun - 19h25Marin Cilicdef.John Isner7-5 6-3
20th Jun - 13h45Stefan Kozlovdef.Steve Johnson3-6 6-1 6-1
20th Jun - 15h40Viktor Troickidef.Janko Tipsarevic5-7 7-6 7-6
19th Jun - 15h55Donald Youngdef.Nick Kyrgios7-6 0-0 ab.
19th Jun - 14h40Grigor Dimitrovdef.Ryan Harrison6-3 6-1
20th Jun - 13h40Julien Benneteaudef.James Ward6-2 6-2
20th Jun - 19h30Daniil Medvedevdef.Nicolas Mahut6-7 6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 13h10Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Milos Raonic7-6 7-6
19th Jun - 15h20Tomás Berdychdef.Steve Darcis7-5 6-3
19th Jun - 17h20Denis Shapovalovdef.Kyle Edmund7-6 4-6 6-4
20th Jun - 16h40Jérémy Chardydef.Liam Broady6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 15h35Feliciano Lópezdef.Stanislas Wawrinka7-6 7-5

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

18th Jun - 13h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Liam Broady6-4 6-4
18th Jun - 13h10Julien Benneteaudef.Tobias Kamke7-5 6-4
18th Jun - 13h15Stefan Kozlovdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-4 6-2
18th Jun - 13h10Jérémy Chardydef.Jordan Thompson4-6 6-4 6-3

Qualifications - First Round

17th Jun - 12h10Liam Broadydef.Frances Tiafoe6-1 6-7 6-2
17th Jun - 12h10Denis Shapovalovdef.Reilly Opelka6-3 3-6 7-6
17th Jun - 12h15Tobias Kamkedef.Jared Donaldson6-1 7-6
17th Jun - 14h10Julien Benneteaudef.Akira Santillan6-3 6-1
17th Jun - 12h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Stefano Napolitano6-1 6-4
17th Jun - 13h35Stefan Kozlovdef.Kenny De Schepper6-7 6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 14h15Jérémy Chardydef.Edward Corrie6-4 5-7 6-3
17th Jun - 14h15Jordan Thompsondef.Denis Kudla5-7 7-6 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved