Wait ...
European Championships - Results Mixed 2014
Armenia - Echmiadzin - 21 July 2014 - 26 July 2014
1 | Russia (Tatiana Segina, Bair Tsybekdorzhiev) | |
2 | Denmark (Maja Jager, Nikolaj Wulff) | |
3 | Belarus (Alena Tolkach, Anton Prilepov) | |
4 | Finland (Taru Kuoppa, Antti Tekoniemi) | |
5 | Georgia (Yulia Lobzhenidze, Lasha Pkhakadze) | |
6 | Italy (Guendalina Sartori, Mauro Nespoli) | |
7 | Turkey (Aybuke Aktuna, Cevdet Demiral) | |
8 | Netherlands (Annemarie Der Kinderen, Rick van der Ven) | |
9 | Ukraine (Anastasia Pavlova, Viktor Ruban) | |
9 | Romania (Simona Bancila, Daniel Ciornei) | |
9 | Poland (Karina Lipiarska, Slawomir Naploszek) | |
9 | Moldova (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
9 | Germany (Karina Winter, Florian Unruh) | |
9 | Great Britain (Naomi Folkard, Larry Godfrey) | |
9 | France (Sophie Planeix, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
9 | Spain (Alicia Marin Martinez, Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Liebana) | |
17 | Azerbaijan (Olga Senyuk, Taras Senyuk) | |
18 | Sweden (Christine Bjerendal, Andreas Skalberg) | |
19 | Slovenia (Brina Bozic, Jaka Komocar) | |
20 | Greece (Ariadni Chorti, Alexandros Karageorgiou) | |
21 | Austria (Sabine Mayrhofer Gritsch, Alexander Bertschler) | |
22 | Switzerland (Nathalie Dielen, Adrian Faber) | |
23 | Estonia (Laura Nurmsalu, Martin Rist) | |
24 | Slovakia (Lenka Harcarikova, Juraj Duchon) | |
25 | Latvia (Anete Kreicberga, Janis Amatnieks) | |
26 | Czech Republic (Eliska Starostova, Martin Hámor) | |
27 | Armenia (Gohar Shahnazaryan, Vasil Shahnazaryan) | |
28 | Israel (Maya Raysin, Konstantin Drukman) | |
29 | Lithuania (Gerda Pociunaite, Lenardas Bernotas) | |
1 | Denmark (Tanja Jensen, Martin Damsbo) | |
2 | Russia (Albina Loginova, Alexander Dambaev) | |
3 | Netherlands (Inge van Caspel, Mike Schloesser) | |
4 | France (Sophie Dodemont, Pierre-Julien Deloche) | |
5 | Italy (Marcella Tonioli, Sergio Pagni) | |
6 | Germany (Janine Meissner, Marcus Laube) | |
7 | Slovenia (Toja Cerne, Dejan Sitar) | |
8 | Croatia (Ivana Buden, Ivan Markes) | |
9 | Turkey (Yesim Bostan, Ahmet Bacak) | |
9 | Sweden (Isabell Danielsson, Magnus Carlsson) | |
9 | Switzerland (Clementine De Giuli, Kevin Burri) | |
9 | Lithuania (Inga Kizeliauskaite, Vladas Sigauskas) | |
9 | Great Britain (Lucy O'Sullivan, Duncan Busby) | |
9 | Spain (Irene Cuesta, Alberto Blazquez) | |
9 | Belgium (Sarah Prieels, Renaud Domanski) | |
9 | Austria (Silvia Barckholt, Gerald Bernhuber) | |
17 | Poland (Katarzyna Szalanska, Lukasz Przybylski) | |
18 | Slovakia (Katarina Durna, Matus Jr Durny) | |
19 | Latvia (Julia Oleksejenko, Kaspars Elarts) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations