All sports Site

Menu
Archery - Olympic Games - 2021

Archery - Olympic Games - 2021

Choice of a season :

Japan

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2021

JapanJapan - Tokyo - 23 July 2021 - 31 July 2021


Men's Recurve Teams - 26 July 2021 - 10:03


1KOR Republic of Korea (Jin Hyek Oh, Woojin Kim, Je Deok Kim)
2TPE Taiwan (Chun-Heng Wei, Chih-Chun Tang, Yu-Cheng Deng)
3JPN Japan (Hiroki Muto, Yuki Kawata, Takaharu Furukawa)
4NED Netherlands (Steve Wijler, Sjef van den Berg, Gijs Broeksma)
5GBR Great Britain (James Woodgate, Patrick Huston, Tom Hall)
6CHN China (Shaoxuan Wei, Dapeng Wang, Jialun Li)
7USA United States (Jacob Wukie, Jack Williams, Brady Ellison)
8IND India (Tarundeep Rai, Pravin Jadhav, Atanu Das)
9AUS Australia (Taylor Worth, Ryan Tyack, David Barnes)
9FRA France (Pierre Plihon, Thomas Chirault, Jean-Charles Valladont)

Men's Recurve - 31 July 2021 - 10:00


1TURMete Gazoz (TUR)
2ITAMauro Nespoli (ITA)
3JPNTakaharu Furukawa (JPN)
4TPEChih-Chun Tang (TPE)
5KORWoojin Kim (KOR)
5GERFlorian Unruh (GER)
7USABrady Ellison (USA)
8CHNJialun Li (CHN)
9USAJacob Wukie (USA)
9AUSTaylor Worth (AUS)
9ISRItay Shanny (ISR)
9MALKhairul Anuar Mohamad (MAL)
9BRAD?almeida Marcus (BRA)
9CANCrispin Duenas (CAN)
9INDAtanu Das (IND)
9KAZIlfat Abdullin (KAZ)
17BANMd Ruman Shana (BAN)
17AUSRyan Tyack (AUS)
17NEDSjef van den Berg (NED)
17CHNDapeng Wang (CHN)
17TPEChun-Heng Wei (TPE)
17CHNShaoxuan Wei (CHN)
17NEDSteve Wijler (NED)
17INORiau Salsabilla (INO)
17INDTarundeep Rai (IND)
17NEDGijs Broeksma (NED)
17BELJarno De Smedt (BEL)
17KAZDenis Gankin (KAZ)
17INDPravin Jadhav (IND)
17KORJe Deok Kim (KOR)
17KORJin Hyek Oh (KOR)
17FRAPierre Plihon (FRA)
33Arif Pangestu ()
33MDADan Olaru (MDA)
33VIEHoang Phi Vu Nguyen (VIE)
33POLSlawomir Naploszek (POL)
33JPNHiroki Muto (JPN)
33KAZSanzhar Mussayev (KAZ)
33COLDaniel Pineda Osorio (COL)
33Alviyanto Bagas Prastyadi ()
33SLOZiga Ravnikar (SLO)
33EGYYoussof Tolba (EGY)
33FRAJean-Charles Valladont (FRA)
33IRIMilad Vaziri Teymoorlooei (IRI)
33FINAntti Vikstrom (FIN)
33USAJack Williams (USA)
33GBRJames Woodgate (GBR)
33JPNYuki Kawata (JPN)
33GBRPatrick Huston (GBR)
33MEXLuis A Álvarez (MEX)
33MGLBaatarkhuyag Otgonbold (MGL)
33HUNMatyas Laszlo Balogh (HUN)
33AUSDavid Barnes (AUS)
33RUSGalsan Bazarzhapov (RUS)
33SPADaniel Castro (SPA)
33FRAThomas Chirault (FRA)
33ISVNicholas d'Amour (ISV)
33MAWAreneo David (MAW)
33TPEYu-Cheng Deng (TPE)
33GBRTom Hall (GBR)
33TUNMohamed Hammed (TUN)
33LUXJeff Henckels (LUX)
33UKROleksii Hunbin (UKR)
33CHIAndres Aguilar Gimpel (CHI)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved