1 | China (Yiliang Ding, Hao Feng, Shaoxuan Wei) | |
2 | India (Atanu Das, Pravin Ramesh Jadhav, Tarundeep Rai) | |
3 | Republic of Korea (Woojin Kim, Seungyun Lee, Woo Seok Lee) | |
4 | Netherlands (Sjef van den Berg, Rick van der Ven, Steve Wijler) | |
5 | Australia (David Barnes, Ryan Tyack, Taylor Worth) | |
6 | Kazakhstan (Ilfat Abdullin, Denis Gankin, Sanzhar Mussayev) | |
7 | Great Britain (Tom Hall, Patrick Huston, Alexander Wise) | |
8 | Taiwan (Yu-Cheng Deng, Chih-Chun Tang, Chun-Heng Wei) | |
9 | United States (Brady Ellison, Thomas Stanwood, Jack Williams) | |
9 | Ukraine (Yuriy Havelko, Oleksii Hunbin, Viktor Ruban) | |
9 | Turkey (Samet Ak, Fatih Bozlar, Mete Gazoz) | |
9 | Japan (Takaharu Furukawa, Tomoaki Kuraya, Hiroki Muto) | |
9 | Italy (Marco Galiazzo, Mauro Nespoli, David Pasqualucci) | |
9 | France (Thomas Chirault, Pierre Plihon, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
9 | Canada (Crispin Duenas, Brian Maxwell, Eric Peters) | |
9 | Bangladesh (Md Tamimul Islam, Mohammad Hakim Ahmed Rubel, Md Ruman Shana) | |
17 | Russia (Erdem Irdyneev, Artem Makhnenko, Beligto Tsynguev) | |
17 | Norway (Paul Andre Hagen, Sander Thorbjornsen Hasthi, Bård Nesteng) | |
17 | Malaysia (Khairul Anuar Mohamad, Muhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin, Muhamad Zarif Syahi Zolkepeli) | |
17 | Iran (Sadegh Ashrafi, Reza Shabani, Milad Vaziri Teymoorlooei) | |
17 | Germany (Florian Unruh, Cedric Rieger, Maximilian Weckmueller) | |
17 | Finland (Samuli Piippo, Antti Tekoniemi, Antti Olavi Vikstrom) | |
17 | Spain (Pablo Acha Gonzalez, Miguel Alvarino Garcia, Daniel Castro) | |
17 | Brazil (Marcelo Costa, Marcus D’Almeida, Bernardo Oliveira) | |
25 | Czech Republic (Erik Ebermann, Martin Hámor, Jaromir Termer) | |
26 | Thailand (Aitthiwat Soithong, Witthaya Thamwong, Denchai Thepna) | |
27 | Belgium (Ben Adriaensen, Kurt De Backer, Senna Roos) | |
28 | Switzerland (Florian Faber, Rajan Kalapurayil, Thomas Rufer) | |
29 | Colombia (Daniel Betancur, Andres Pila, Daniel Felipe Pineda) | |
30 | Portugal (Nuno Carneiro, Luis Gonçalves, Tiago Matos) | |
31 | Mexico (Angel David Alvarado Santin, Luis A Álvarez, Ernesto Boardman) | |
32 | Indonesia (Riau Ega Agatha, Hendra Purnama, Ryan Rafi Adiputro) | |
33 | Luxemburg (Jeff Henckels, Joe Klein, Pit Klein) | |
34 | Austria (Andreas Gstoettner, David Macher, Julian Schweighofer) | |
35 | Chile (Andres Aguilar Gimpel, Juan Painevil Navarro, Ricardo Soto) | |
36 | Mongolia (Adiyasuren Baasankhuu, Baatarkhuyag Otgonbold, Gantugs Jantsan) | |
37 | Poland (Oskar Kasprowski, Kacper Sierakowski, Marek Szafran) | |
38 | Vietnam (Duc Anh Chu, Dat Manh Nguyen, Van Duy Nguyen) | |
39 | Belarus (Pavel Dalidovich, Kiryl Firsau, Alexander Liahushev) | |
40 | Slovenia (Rok Bizjak, Ziga Ravnikar, Gasper Strajhar) | |
41 | Ouzbekistan (Abdulboriy Aloviddin, Zokirjon Gafurov, Jamshid Sodikov) | |
42 | Serbia (Aleksandar Beatovic, Nikola Stefanovic, Jovica Velimirovic) | |
43 | Denmark (Dennis Bager, Morten Caspersen, Aske Halskov) | |
44 | Georgia (Zurab Mestvirishvili, Jaba Moseshvili, Lasha Pkhakadze) | |
45 | Sri Lanka (Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara Ahangama Vidanalage, Ravien Dalpatadu, De Silva Sajeev) | |
46 | Guatemala (Diego Castro, Thomas Flossbach, Jose Carlos Lopez) | |
47 | Slovakia (Juraj Duchon, Miroslav Duchon, Vladimir Jr Hurban) | |
48 | Hong Kong (Chun Man Chui, Tung Chuen Ngan, Chun Kit Wan) | |
49 | Ireland (Garrett Byrne, Daniel Malone, Adam Taylor) | |
50 | Armenia (Gevorg Hazarumyan, Hamlet Martirosyan, Vasil Shahnazaryan) | |
51 | Lithuania (Adrianas Kovalevskij, Dalius Macernius, Modestas Sliauteris) | |
52 | Latvia (Davis Blaze, Janis Bruzis, Inars Dubkevics) | |
53 | Saudi Arabia (Fares Mater Alotaibi, Rashed Alsubaie, Abdalelah Binali) | |
54 | Kosovo (Edi Dvorani, Atdhe Luzhnica, Drenis Mala) | |
55 | US Virgin Islands (Bruce Arnold, William Charles Nicholas Coles d'Amour) | |