All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
7 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 92 - 53 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
19h30 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 66 - 73 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
14 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 69 - 77 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 62 - 65 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
21 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 58 - 53 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 75 - 58 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
28 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 52 - 88 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 68 - 50 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) |
5 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 78 - 65 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
19h30 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 83 - 64 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
12 December 2013 | |||
17h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 49 - 62 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
19h30 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 76 - 82 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
7 November 2013 | |||
15h30 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 56 - 50 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
16h30 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 69 - 73 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
13 November 2013 | |||
17h30 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 83 - 80 ot | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
14 November 2013 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 66 - 60 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) |
20 November 2013 | |||
17h30 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 56 - 66 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
21 November 2013 | |||
15h30 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 84 - 65 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) |
27 November 2013 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 54 - 56 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
28 November 2013 | |||
17h30 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 91 - 62 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) |
5 December 2013 | |||
15h30 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) | 65 - 73 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
16h30 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 56 - 57 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) |
11 December 2013 | |||
16h30 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 54 - 65 | Chevakata Vologda (RUS) |
12 December 2013 | |||
19h00 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) | 69 - 68 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
6 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) | 88 - 93 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) |
7 November 2013 | |||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 70 - 43 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
14 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) | 91 - 62 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
17h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 97 - 65 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) |
20 November 2013 | |||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 88 - 64 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) |
21 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) | 70 - 75 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
28 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 72 - 65 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
17h00 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) | 83 - 69 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) |
4 December 2013 | |||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) | 69 - 66 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) |
5 December 2013 | |||
18h00 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) | 53 - 47 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) |
12 December 2013 | |||
17h00 | ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) | 57 - 53 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (RUS) |
17h00 | Horizont Minsk (BLR) | 78 - 72 | Tarsus BS (TÜR) |
6 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 84 - 54 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
7 November 2013 | |||
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 51 - 73 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) |
14 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 58 - 75 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
17h30 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) | 82 - 71 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
21 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 88 - 57 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
17h30 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) | 78 - 49 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
28 November 2013 | |||
17h00 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 63 - 87 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17h30 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) | 90 - 71 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) |
5 December 2013 | |||
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 76 - 61 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) |
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 92 - 86 ot | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) |
12 December 2013 | |||
12h00 | Spartak Noginsk (RUS) | 62 - 87 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17h00 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 73 - 95 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) |
6 November 2013 | |||
20h00 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 73 - 79 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 90 - 71 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) |
13 November 2013 | |||
18h30 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) | 106 - 60 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
19h30 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 45 - 51 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
20 November 2013 | |||
18h30 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) | 69 - 53 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 87 - 54 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
27 November 2013 | |||
19h30 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 67 - 62 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) |
28 November 2013 | |||
16h45 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) | 67 - 72 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
4 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 61 - 80 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 92 - 75 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) |
11 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 72 - 82 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
12 December 2013 | |||
19h30 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg (GER) | 57 - 54 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) |
6 November 2013 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 71 - 48 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) |
20h30 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) | 76 - 67 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
13 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) | 69 - 63 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) |
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 78 - 56 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
20 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 63 - 72 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 85 - 68 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) |
27 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) | 53 - 70 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
18h00 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 79 - 55 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) |
4 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) | 55 - 35 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
20h30 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) | 77 - 71 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) |
11 December 2013 | |||
18h00 | Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN) | 50 - 62 | MBK Ruzomberok (SVK) |
20h30 | Wallonia Basket (BEL) | 77 - 71 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA) |
5 February 2014 | |||
20h00 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) | 74 - 74 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) |
6 February 2014 | |||
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 64 - 72 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | Mersin BK (TÜR) | 66 - 76 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 64 - 72 | Basket Landes (FRA) |
12 February 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 79 - 53 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
13 February 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 66 - 46 | Mersin BK (TÜR) |
17h30 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) | 65 - 63 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique (FRA) |
20h00 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 70 - 85 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
27 February 2014 | |||
17h00 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) | 70 - 86 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 89 - 83 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
6 March 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 57 - 62 | Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TÜR) |
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 86 - 66 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
20 March 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 97 - 65 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
27 March 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 85 - 61 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
1 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 12 |
2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 11 |
3 | Istanbul Üniversitesi. | 9 |
4 | Basket Landes (FRA) | 8 |
5 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 8 |
6 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 6 |
1 | Bruxelles Young Cats (BEL) | 6 |
2 | Dunav Econt Rousse (BUL) | 6 |
3 | Olimpia Grodno (BLR) | 6 |
4 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 6 |
5 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HU. | 5 |
6 | Basket Namur Capitale (BEL. | 5 |