All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 4 March 2023 - 15 April 2023
4 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 79 - 84 (12-19, 29-25, 17-25, 21-15) | Swans Gmunden | |
5 March 2023 | ||||
15h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 104 - 72 (25-14, 22-21, 30-20, 27-17) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
17h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 83 - 79 ot (4-19, 27-11, 16-22, 25-20) | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | |
9 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 85 - 70 (19-16, 26-24, 24-15, 16-15) | XD Klosterneuburg | |
11 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 99 - 72 (26-17, 25-17, 22-19, 26-19) | Oberwart Gunners | |
12 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Swans Gmunden | 91 - 68 (17-16, 23-13, 27-14, 24-25) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
18 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 73 - 76 (15-21, 17-15, 27-21, 14-19) | BC Hallmann Vienna | |
19 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 87 - 79 (15-17, 20-29, 25-14, 27-19) | XD Klosterneuburg | |
17h30 | Swans Gmunden | 85 - 73 (19-16, 17-16, 22-25, 27-16) | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | |
23 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 102 - 103 ot (21-20, 26-32, 21-23, 27-20) | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | |
19h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 79 - 80 (20-21, 18-23, 25-13, 16-23) | Swans Gmunden | |
19h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 67 - 81 (16-15, 17-26, 18-20, 16-20) | Oberwart Gunners | |
25 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 70 - 100 (19-28, 18-24, 17-25, 16-23) | BC Hallmann Vienna | |
26 March 2023 | ||||
17h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 85 - 90 (22-21, 24-23, 15-19, 24-27) | Swans Gmunden | |
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 61 - 72 (24-23, 5-19, 14-14, 18-16) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
29 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 84 - 94 (18-17, 23-27, 29-22, 14-28) | BC Hallmann Vienna | |
30 March 2023 | ||||
19h00 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 87 - 66 (17-10, 23-18, 22-27, 25-11) | XD Klosterneuburg | |
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 81 - 84 (29-25, 26-23, 16-13, 10-23) | Oberwart Gunners | |
1 April 2023 | ||||
17h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 68 - 72 (17-15, 19-16, 15-17, 17-24) | Swans Gmunden | |
2 April 2023 | ||||
17h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 73 - 85 (18-25, 14-28, 19-17, 22-15) | BC Hallmann Vienna | |
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 81 - 69 (22-15, 26-20, 17-11, 16-23) | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | |
5 April 2023 | ||||
19h00 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 82 - 83 (22-21, 20-17, 18-20, 22-25) | Swans Gmunden | |
6 April 2023 | ||||
19h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 73 - 63 (24-13, 12-14, 15-13, 22-23) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
19h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 64 - 79 (16-21, 9-19, 18-15, 21-24) | Oberwart Gunners | |
10 April 2023 | ||||
15h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 92 - 81 (17-18, 20-14, 31-25, 24-24) | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | |
17h30 | Swans Gmunden | 91 - 77 (18-20, 19-21, 32-16, 22-20) | XD Klosterneuburg | |
17h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 84 - 60 (23-12, 27-17, 23-14, 11-17) | Oberwart Gunners | |
15 April 2023 | ||||
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 97 - 98 ot (20-23, 18-17, 16-16, 23-21) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | |
17h30 | Swans Gmunden | 88 - 82 (23-22, 29-14, 16-27, 20-19) | BC Hallmann Vienna | |
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 68 - 72 ot (15-17, 14-17, 23-16, 14-16) | XD Klosterneuburg |