All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - West Group - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - West Group - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy
  • AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale
  • Basket Torino
  • Bergamo Basket 2014
  • Biella
  • Derthona Tortona
  • Fortitudo Agrigento
  • Latina Basket
  • Leonis Roma
  • NPC Rieti
  • Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando
  • Pallacanestro Trapani
  • S.S. Basket Napoli
  • Scafati Basket
  • Treviglio

Home

Detailed results

West Group

ItalyItaly - 6 October 2019 - 1 March 2020

Round :

Results

7 March 2020
21h00Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando74 - 68
(21-18, 22-14, 11-14, 20-22)
BiellaBiella
8 March 2020
18h00Pallacanestro TrapaniPallacanestro Trapani86 - 85
(19-19, 18-23, 25-27, 24-16)
Basket TorinoBasket Torino
18h00S.S. Basket NapoliS.S. Basket Napoli76 - 67
(24-14, 26-16, 14-19, 12-18)
Leonis RomaLeonis Roma
9 March 2020
19h00TreviglioTreviglioPostponedBergamo Basket 2014Bergamo Basket 2014
20h00Derthona TortonaDerthona TortonaPostponedFortitudo AgrigentoFortitudo Agrigento
14 March 2020
19h00AS Junior Pallacanestro CasaleAS Junior Pallacanestro CasalePostponedNPC RietiNPC Rieti
15 March 2020
18h00Scafati BasketScafati BasketPostponedLatina BasketLatina Basket

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Basket Torino362618821121936+176
2Fortitudo Agrigento322516919671869+98
3AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale322516918721816+56
4Pallacanestro Trapani3026151119121864+48
5Biella2825141119051796+109
6Treviglio2824141017141696+18
7NPC Rieti2825141118561847+9
8S.S. Basket Napoli2826141218601855+5
9Derthona Tortona2625131218351872-37
10Scafati Basket2224111318791834+45
11Latina Basket2025101519101944-34
12Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando162581716991880-181
13Leonis Roma142571818531976-123
14Bergamo Basket 2014102451917311920-189

PlayoffsPlaydownsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved