1 | United States II (Ej Tackett, Andrew Anderson) | 2756 |
2 | Canada II (Dan MacLelland, Francois Lavoie) | 2666 |
3 | Malaysia 2 (Loong Ang Adrian Hsien, Ameerul Al-Hakim Tun) | 2596 |
4 | Republic of Korea 3 (Jongwoo Park, Kyungmin Kim) | 2579 |
5 | Finland III (Joonas Jahi, Sami Konsteri) | 2564 |
6 | Canada 3 (Zach Wilkins, Mitch Hupe) | 2549 |
7 | United States I (Jakob Butturff, Kyle Troup) | 2549 |
8 | Finland II (Kimmo Lehtonen, Jari Ratia) | 2529 |
9 | Colombia 2 (Jaime Gonzalez, Santiago Mejia) | 2512 |
10 | Germany 1 (Fabian Kloos, Timo Schroder) | 2504 |
11 | Singapore 3 (Darren Ong, Jaris Goh) | 2498 |
12 | Sweden II (Markus Jansson, Pontus Andersson) | 2495 |
13 | Italy 3 (Antonino Fiorentino, Nicola Pongolini) | 2494 |
14 | Germany 3 (Pascal Winternheimer, Tobias Bording) | 2493 |
15 | Sweden III (Jesper Svensson, Martin Larsen) | 2492 |
16 | Singapour (Joel Tan, Jonovan Neo) | 2491 |
17 | Republic of Korea 1 (Seonghoi Koo, Heewon Kang) | 2489 |
18 | Singapore 2 (Basil Ng, Keith Saw) | 2489 |
19 | Republic of Korea 2 (Bokeum Choi, Haesol Hong) | 2481 |
20 | Sweden (Mattias Wetterberg, Peter Hellstrom) | 2478 |
21 | Thailand 3 (Atchariya Cheng, Napatra Buspanikonkul) | 2474 |
22 | Denmark 3 (Warming Hansen Carsten, Thomas Larsen) | 2460 |
23 | Malaysia 1 (Chern Tan Timmy Chye, Rafiq Ismail Muhammad) | 2459 |
24 | Taiwan 3 (Chi Chen Wu, Ming Wu Hao) | 2456 |
25 | Denmark II (Mik Stampe, Jesper Agerbo) | 2454 |
26 | Germany 2 (Frank Drevenstedt, Oliver Morig) | 2443 |
27 | Hong Kong 1 (Ivan Tse, Tony Wong) | 2440 |
28 | Netherlands 3 (Jord Van Weeren, Johnny Spil) | 2435 |
29 | Ireland 3 (Christopher Sloan, Alan Bride) | 2430 |
30 | Philippines 1 (Jose Alcazaren Anton, Roland Jumapao Jo-Mar) | 2420 |
31 | United States III (Chris Barnes, Tommy Jones) | 2410 |
32 | Indonesia 3 (Muhammad Islam Billy, Leonard Lalisang Ryan) | 2410 |
33 | Thailand (Surasak Manuwong, Sithiphol Kunaksorn) | 2407 |
34 | France 1 (Thibaut Lanos, Julien Sermand) | 2403 |
35 | Hong Kong 2 (Michael Mak, Hong Wu Siu) | 2401 |
36 | Russia II (Alexander Vasekin, Aleksei Parshukov) | 2394 |
37 | Netherlands (Youri Fens, Xander Van Mazijk, Yorick Van Deutekom, Jeroen Van Geel) | 2386 |
38 | Colombia 3 (Manuel Otalora, Andres Gomez) | 2379 |
39 | Guam 3 (Joseph Jay Leon Guerrero, Ray San Nicolas) | 2379 |
40 | Taiwan 1 (Jia Xu Zhe, Feng Lin Pai) | 2377 |
41 | Saudi Arabia 3 (Abdulwahab Alkheliwi Abdulrahman, Abdullah Alsheikh Hassan) | 2377 |
42 | Bermuda 3 (Rickai Binns, David Maycock) | 2376 |
43 | Costa Rica 3 (Juan Miguel Rodríguez Martinez, Rodolfo Madriz) | 2375 |
44 | Colombia 1 (Edward Rey, Oscar Damian Rodriguez Munoz) | 2374 |
45 | Hong Kong 3 (Ho Lau Kwun, Eric Tseng) | 2374 |
46 | Japan 1 (Kohei Haruta, Ryoya Tanaka) | 2374 |
47 | Indonesia (Ibnu Askar Fachri, Yeri Ramadona) | 2373 |
48 | Canada 1 (Graham Fach, David Simard) | 2365 |
49 | Philippines 3 (Kenneth Chua, Matheiu Tan Merwin) | 2361 |
50 | Indonesia 2 (Hardy Rachmadian, Hengki Hengki) | 2359 |
51 | Costa Rica 2 (Jonaykel Conejo, Marco Moretti) | 2358 |
52 | France 2 (Maximilien Fialon, Vivien Bados) | 2353 |
53 | Australia II (Michael Murray, Jarrod Langford) | 2349 |
54 | Latvia 3 (Peteris Cimdins, Janis Zemitis) | 2348 |
55 | Russia III (Maxim Okorokov, Ivan Semenov) | 2345 |
56 | Malaysia 3 (Muhammad Syafiq Ridhwan Abdul Malek, Liang Liew Alex Kien) | 2343 |
57 | Japan 3 (Yuhi Shinbata, Shogo Wada) | 2339 |
58 | Saudi Arabia 2 (Mohammedali Akbar Yousef, Yassir Tarrad Ammar) | 2328 |
59 | Democratic People's Republic of Korea 2 (Song Sol Kum, Hyon Chol Ham) | 2327 |
60 | Thailand 2 (Annop Arromsaranon, Yannaphon Larp-Apharat) | 2325 |
61 | Italy 2 (Marco Reviglio, Pierpaolo De Filippi) | 2323 |
62 | Spain 3 (Ion Acin, Javier Moreno) | 2303 |
63 | Ireland 1 (Patrick Dunne, Eoghain Lebioda) | 2299 |
64 | Italy 1 (Marco Parapini, Erik Davolio) | 2297 |
65 | Ireland II (Joseph Clancy, Alan Mcdonnell) | 2291 |
66 | Finland (Osku Palermaa, Niko Oksanen) | 2288 |
67 | Australia (Lachlan Merchant, Blayne Fletcher) | 2285 |
68 | China 3 (Jianchao Du, Hongbo Wang) | 2282 |
69 | Latvia II (Daniels Vezis, Artemijs Hudjakovs) | 2280 |
70 | Philippines 2 (Kenzo Umali Angelo, Raoul Miranda) | 2277 |
71 | Bermuda 2 (Lamar Richardson, Damien Matthews) | 2276 |
72 | Norway III (Kenneth Hermansen, Tore Torgersen) | 2271 |
73 | Japan II (Tomoyuki Sasaki, Shusaku Asato) | 2265 |
74 | Kuwait 2 (Yaqoub Alshatti, Ebrahaim Aljadi) | 2265 |
75 | Taiwan 2 (Bin Tsao Wen, Hsun Wu Cheng) | 2264 |
76 | England 2 (Elliot Crosby, Leon Devlin) | 2257 |
77 | Belarus 1 (Maksim Krupenin, Pavel Sobolev) | 2257 |
78 | Saudi Arabia 1 (Dawood Jazaeri Sari, Adel Albarqi) | 2255 |
79 | Costa Rica 1 (Alejandro Naranjo, Erik Roy) | 2253 |
80 | New Zealand 3 (David Brown, James Kelly) | 2248 |
81 | Macau 2 (Long Lam Iek, Man Lee Tak) | 2244 |
82 | Australia 3 (Adam Hayes, Sam Cooley) | 2243 |
83 | England 1 (Adam Cairns, Hadley Morgan) | 2239 |
84 | Romania 2 (Alexandru Arbanas, Catalin Gheorghe) | 2235 |
85 | Peru 1 (Ricardo Tateishi, Kenny Kishimoto) | 2224 |
86 | Denmark 1 (Dan Mortensen Jimmy, Dan Ostergaard-Poulsen) | 2224 |
87 | China II (Heng Deng, Zhongli Mi) | 2214 |
88 | Guam 1 (Michael Gadia, Jermiah Camacho) | 2213 |
89 | Bermuda 1 (Dennis Joell, Akeem Talbot Duane) | 2205 |
90 | France 3 (Valentin Saulnier, Gaetan Mouveroux) | 2203 |
91 | Romania 3 (Victor Dumitrascu, Florin Gheorghe) | 2200 |
92 | England 3 (Peter Stevenson, Adam Michaels) | 2199 |
93 | Poland (Robert Chodorowski, Krzysztof Olesinski) | 2198 |
94 | Norway (Georg Skryten, Jens Mathiesen) | 2197 |
95 | Guam 2 (Aaron Elliott, Gregory Borja) | 2193 |
96 | Uzbekistan 3 (Ravshan Abdusamadov, Dalabaev Bakhtiyor) | 2183 |
97 | Norway II (Jonas Dammen, Inge Jansen Tor) | 2181 |
98 | Spain 1 (Luis Briceno, Erwin Pascual) | 2175 |
99 | Russia I (Alexander Medveditskov, Sergey Andreev) | 2174 |
100 | Macau 1 (Lok Ho Man, Kin Leong Chou) | 2170 |
101 | Belarus 3 (Pavel Buza, Siarhei Tazin) | 2167 |
102 | Peru 2 (Aldo Guibu, Adrian Guibu) | 2165 |
103 | Iran 3 (Seyederfan Dogmehchi, Hamidreza Seyed Azizollah Seyed) | 2164 |
104 | Spain II (Ruben Orche, Francisco Rodriguez) | 2164 |
105 | United Arab Emirates 3 (Salem Al Muharrami, Mohamad Darwish) | 2158 |
106 | New Zealand 1 (Gregorio Nicolas, Chris Ball) | 2154 |
107 | Scotland 3 (Martin Williamson, Gary Redpath) | 2154 |
108 | New Zealand 2 (Dan Ellis, Mark Francis) | 2143 |
109 | Israel 2 (Mahamid Abed, Yaniv Grisario) | 2122 |
110 | Peru 3 (Alejandro Ishikawa, Sebastian Yuzuriha) | 2121 |
111 | Israel (Barak Efraty, Or Aviram) | 2120 |
112 | United Arab Emirates 1 (Mohammed Al Nuaimi, Basil Al Zeyoudi) | 2116 |
113 | South Africa 1 (Alain Regnard, Robby Govender) | 2114 |
114 | Netherlands (Youri Fens, Xander Van Mazijk, Yorick Van Deutekom, Jeroen Van Geel) | 2114 |
115 | Lithuania I (Aidas Daniunas, Drasius Kietis) | 2112 |
116 | Kuwait (Ali Alqattan, Dhari Alameeri) | 2104 |
117 | Latvia 1 (Martins Vilnis, Ivars Vinters) | 2100 |
118 | South Africa 3 (Jiveshkar Sewchuran, Andrew Cyster) | 2098 |
119 | China 1 (Wu Xin Ming, Wankang Qi) | 2096 |
120 | Democratic People's Republic of Korea 1 (Chol O Un, Hak Kim Song) | 2085 |
121 | Scotland 2 (Steven Gill, Mark Mcqueen) | 2080 |
122 | Belarus 2 (Evjenij Gurevich, Yauhen Khasenevich) | 2078 |
123 | Romania 1 (Cristian Calagiu, David Orlanda) | 2077 |
124 | United Arab Emirates 2 (Ati Al Rashdi Ali, Ahmed Al Mahri) | 2069 |
125 | Kuwait 3 (Abdulwahab Alshatti, Aseel Alroomi) | 2062 |
126 | Ouzbekistan (Mukhtarov Olim, Boltaev Laziz) | 2061 |
127 | Scotland 1 (Kenny Jamieson, James Guthrie) | 2027 |
128 | Iran 1 (Mohammad Keramati, Majid Taherkhani) | 2016 |
129 | Iran 2 (Mohsen Azadi, Pouyan Afrazeh Seyed) | 1987 |
130 | Uzbekistan II (Mirjalilov Fazliddin, Tuychiev Davron) | 1983 |
131 | Afghanistan 1 (Samiullah Azizi, Mukaram Noori) | 1976 |
132 | South Africa II (Sean Van Den Berg, Emmett Bezuidenhout) | 1959 |
133 | Lithuania II (Vytis Kaminskas) | 1072 |