All sports Site

Menu
 

Chess - European Championships - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

North Macedonia

Results 2019

European Championships 2019

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - Skopje - 16th March 2019 - 29th March 2019


European Championships - 29th March 2019


1RUSVladislav Artemiev (RUS)8,5
2SWENils Grandelius (SWE)8,5
3POLKacper Piorun (POL)8
4ISRMaxim Rodshtein (ISR)8
5HUNFerenc Berkes (HUN)8
6SPADavid Antón Guijarro (SPA)8
7GERLiviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (GER)8
8ARMSergei Movsesian (ARM)8
9GERNiclas Huschenbeth (GER)8
10RUSGrigoriy Oparin (RUS)8
11AZEEltaj Safarli (AZE)8
12NORJohan-Sebastian Christiansen (NOR)7,5
13BLRAleksej Aleksandrov (BLR)7,5
14BULIvan Cheparinov (BUL)7,5
15LTUPaulius Pultinevicius (LTU)7,5
16RUSAndrey Esipenko (RUS)7,5
17RUSNikita Petrov (RUS)7,5
18ISRBoris Gelfand (ISR)7,5
19HUNBenjamin Gledura (HUN)7,5
20RUSAlexandr Predke (RUS)7,5
21RUSAleksandr Rakhmanov (RUS)7,5
22POLMateusz Bartel (POL)7,5
23RUSDaniil Dubov (RUS)7,5
24RUSIgor Lysyj (RUS)7,5
25UKRRuslan Ponomariov (UKR)7,5
26ROMConstantin Lupulescu (ROM)7,5
27RUSEvgeny Alekseev (RUS)7,5
28RUSVadim Zvjaginsev (RUS)7,5
29AUTMarkus Ragger (AUT)7,5
30UKRYuriy Kuzubov (UKR)7,5
31RUSAleksey Dreev (RUS)7,5
32GERDaniel Fridman (GER)7,5
33SPAFrancisco Vallejo Pons (SPA)7,5
34ARMHaik M. Martirosyan (ARM)7,5
35UKRAndrei Volokitin (UKR)7,5
36RUSMaksim Chigaev (RUS)7
37TUREmre Can (TUR)7
38UKRAnton Korobov (UKR)7
39BLRKirill Stupak (BLR)7
40ARMHrant Melkumyan (ARM)7
41RUSEvgeny Tomashevsky (RUS)7
42RUSMikhail Demidov (RUS)7
43UKRAlexander Moiseenko (UKR)7
44FRARomain Edouard (FRA)7
45LATNikita Meshkovs (LAT)7
46GERMatthias Blübaum (GER)7
47CROMarin Bosiocic (CRO)7
48ARMRobert Hovhannisyan (ARM)7
49RUSAlexey Sarana (RUS)7
50UKRVladimir Onischuk (UKR)7
51SPAJaime Santos Latasa (SPA)7
52FRAAdrien Demuth (FRA)7
53RUSSergei Lobanov (RUS)7
54RUSMikhail Kobalia (RUS)7
55GREStelios Halkias (GRE)7
56ITADaniele Vocaturo (ITA)7
57BULKiril Georgiev (BUL)7
58UKRViktor Matviishen (UKR)7
59ARMSamvel Ter-Sahakyan (ARM)6,5
60NEDLucas Van Foreest (NED)6,5
61BLRSergei Azarov (BLR)6,5
62CZEZbynek Hracek (CZE)6,5
63RUSKirill Alekseenko (RUS)6,5
64HUNViktor Erdos (HUN)6,5
65ISRAlexander Huzman (ISR)6,5
66FRASebastien Maze (FRA)6,5
67RUSKlementy Sychev (RUS)6,5
68ISRTal Baron (ISR)6,5
69GEOLevan Pantsulaia (GEO)6,5
70RUSDaniil Yuffa (RUS)6,5
71RUSAleksandra Goryachkina (RUS)6,5
72LATIgor Kovalenko (LAT)6,5
73RUSMikhail Al. Antipov (RUS)6,5
74RUSIvan Rozum (RUS)6,5
75BLRVladislav Kovalev (BLR)6,5
76GERFalko Bindrich (GER)6,5
77RUSTimur Fakhrutdinov (RUS)6,5
78TURMustafa Yilmaz (TUR)6,5
79GERVincent Keymer (GER)6,5
80ISREyal Grinberg (ISR)6,5
81NEDMax Warmerdam (NED)6,5
82BLRAndrey Zhigalko (BLR)6,5
83GERRasmus Svane (GER)6,5
84POLIgor Janik (POL)6,5
85ITALuca Jr Moroni (ITA)6,5
86ARMShant Sargsyan (ARM)6,5
87CROIvan Saric (CRO)6,5
88UKRVitaly Sivuk (UKR)6,5
89UKRG. Petar Arnaudov (UKR)6,5
90GERDennis Wagner (GER)6,5
91UKRKirill Shevchenko (UKR)6,5
92ISREvgeny Postny (ISR)6,5
93ESTKaido Kulaots (EST)6,5
94POLSzymon Gumularz (POL)6,5
95ARMManuel Petrosyan (ARM)6,5
96TURDragan Solak (TUR)6,5
97CZEVojtech Zwardon (CZE)6,5
98AUTValentin Dragnev (AUT)6,5
99SCGAleksandar Indjic (SCG)6,5
100NEDJorden Van Foreest (NED)6,5
101HUNRobert Ruck (HUN)6,5
102BLRSergei Zhigalko (BLR)6,5
103GERAlexander Donchenko (GER)6,5
104RUSDmitry Gordievsky (RUS)6,5
105TURVahap Sanal (TUR)6,5
106SPAIvan Salgado Lopez (SPA)6,5
107POLGrzegorz Nasuta (POL)6,5
108UKRPavel Eljanov (UKR)6,5
109MNEDragisa Blagojevic (MNE)6,5
110ARMArman Pashikian (ARM)6,5
111RUSAleksey Goganov (RUS)6,5
112NEDRobby Kevlishvili (NED)6,5
113UKRPetro Golubka (UKR)6
114GERRainer Buhmann (GER)6
115GEODavid Arutinian (GEO)6
116CROSasa Martinovic (CRO)6
117SCGVelimir Ivic (SCG)6
118SVKChristopher Repka (SVK)6
119RUSDavid Paravyan (RUS)6
120SVKMarian Jurcik (SVK)6
121RUSSemyon Lomasov (RUS)6
122RUSSergey Grigoriants (RUS)6
123GREStamatis Kourkoulos-Arditis (GRE)6
124SPAJulen Luis Arizmendi Martinez (SPA)6
125SVKJuraj Druska (SVK)6
126FRALaurent Fressinet (FRA)6
127RUSVolodar Murzin (RUS)6
128ROMBogdan-Daniel Deac (ROM)6
129TURSerkan Soysal (TUR)6
130FRAGabriel Flom (FRA)6
131ROMDavid Gavrilescu (ROM)6
132MNENikola Djukic (MNE)6
133ITAMichele Godena (ITA)6
134FRAJules Moussard (FRA)6
135AZERauf Mamedov (AZE)6
136AUTPeter Schreiner (AUT)6
137ROMMihnea Costachi (ROM)6
138RUSKirill Shubin (RUS)6
139ITAPier Luigi Basso (ITA)6
140ROMMircea-Emilian Parligras (ROM)6
141HUNAdam Kozak (HUN)6
142SPAAlvar Alonso Rosell (SPA)6
143SLOAlexander G Beliavsky (SLO)6
144SCGBoroljub Zlatanovic (SCG)6
145FRAMaxime Lagarde (FRA)6
146SPASalvador G. Del Rio De Angelis (SPA)6
147ISREvgeny Zanan (ISR)6
148ISRDan Zoler (ISR)6
149TURBurak Firat (TUR)6
150GEOLuka Paichadze (GEO)6

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved