All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship - Home

3rd January 2019 - 4th July 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England123526420
2India122546613
3Australia113485411
4New Zealand112404462
5South Africa109465030
6Pakistan96484615
7Bangladesh91423827
8Sri Lanka79503940
9West Indies76453431
10Afghanistan60392333
11Ireland47271274
12Zimbabwe47331542
13Nepal198152
14United Arab Emirates1015144
15Papua New Guinea6950
1st July 2019
IrelandIrelandIreland won by 4 wicketsZimbabweZimbabwe
4th July 2019
IrelandIrelandIreland won by 5 runsZimbabweZimbabwe

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved