All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship - Home

3rd January 2019 - 27th September 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England125546745
2India122587071
3New Zealand112424709
4Australia111505543
5South Africa110475193
6Pakistan97494756
7Bangladesh86463963
8Sri Lanka82544425
9West Indies77483675
10Afghanistan59402359
11Ireland51291466
12Zimbabwe44351538
13Nepal198152
14United Arab Emirates1015144
15Papua New Guinea0100
8th August 2019
West IndiesWest IndiesNo ResultIndiaIndia
11th August 2019
West IndiesWest IndiesIndia won by 59 runs IndiaIndia
14th August 2019
West IndiesWest IndiesIndia won by 6 wicketsIndiaIndia
OmanOmanOman won by 4 wickets Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
15th August 2019
ScotlandScotlandOman won by 8 wicketsOmanOman
17th August 2019
ScotlandScotlandScotland won by 3 wicketsPapua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
18th August 2019
ScotlandScotlandScotland won by 85 runsOmanOman

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved