All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship - Home

3rd January 2019 - 31th March 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England123597259
2India120718508
3New Zealand112546071
4South Africa112546054
5Australia103484951
6Pakistan102484872
7Bangladesh90423792
8Sri Lanka77614672
9West Indies76443351
10Afghanistan64402554
11Zimbabwe52482497
12Ireland43271169
5th March 2019
IndiaIndiaIndia won by 8 runsAustraliaAustralia
6th March 2019
South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa won by 113 runsSri LankaSri Lanka
8th March 2019
IndiaIndiaAustralia won by 32 runsAustraliaAustralia
AfghanistanAfghanistanAfghanistan won by 109 runsIrelandIreland
10th March 2019
AfghanistanAfghanistanIreland won by 5 wicketsIrelandIreland
IndiaIndiaAustralia won by 4 wicketsAustraliaAustralia
South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa won by 71 runsSri LankaSri Lanka
13th March 2019
IndiaIndiaAustralia won by 35 runsAustraliaAustralia
South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa won by 6 wickets Sri LankaSri Lanka
16th March 2019
South AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa won by 41 runsSri LankaSri Lanka

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved