All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship 2019 - Home

3rd January 2019 - 11th November 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England125546745
2India122587071
3New Zealand112424709
4Australia111505543
5South Africa110475193
6Pakistan98515019
7Bangladesh86463963
8Sri Lanka81564520
9West Indies78503892
10Afghanistan57422413
11Ireland51291466
12Zimbabwe44351538
13Nepal198152
14United Arab Emirates1015144
15Papua New Guinea0170
6th November 2019
AfghanistanAfghanistanWest Indies won by 7 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies
9th November 2019
AfghanistanAfghanistanWest Indies won by 47 runsWest IndiesWest Indies
11th November 2019
AfghanistanAfghanistanWest Indies won by 5 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved