All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship 2019 - Home

3rd January 2019 - 22th December 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England125546745
2India121617363
3New Zealand112434837
4Australia111505543
5South Africa110475193
6Pakistan98515019
7Bangladesh86463963
8Sri Lanka81564520
9West Indies80554373
10Afghanistan57432441
11Ireland51291466
12Zimbabwe44351538
13Nepal198152
14United Arab Emirates918168
15Papua New Guinea0170
8th December 2019
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesUnited States won by 3 wicketsUnited StatesUnited States
9th December 2019
United StatesUnited StatesUnited States won by 35 runsScotlandScotland
11th December 2019
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesMatch abandonedScotlandScotland
12th December 2019
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesUnited States won by 98 runsUnited StatesUnited States
14th December 2019
ScotlandScotlandScotland won by 4 wicketsUnited StatesUnited States
15th December 2019
IndiaIndiaWest Indies won by 8 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates won by 7 wicketsScotlandScotland
18th December 2019
IndiaIndiaIndia won by 107 runsWest IndiesWest Indies
22th December 2019
IndiaIndiaIndia won by 4 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved