All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship - Home

3rd January 2019 - 10th March 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England126556918
2India122668058
3New Zealand112535930
4South Africa111505545
5Pakistan102484872
6Australia100434290
7Bangladesh91413730
8Sri Lanka78574426
9West Indies72402899
10Afghanistan67362394
11Zimbabwe52482497
12Ireland3923904
3rd February 2019
New ZealandNew ZealandIndia won by 35 runsIndiaIndia
13th February 2019
New ZealandNew ZealandNew Zealand won by 8 wicketsBangladeshBangladesh
16th February 2019
New ZealandNew ZealandNew Zealand won by 8 wickets BangladeshBangladesh

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved