All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Malaysia
  • Namibia
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • Singapore
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

ICC ODI Championship - Home

3rd January 2019 - 21th May 2019

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1England125435372
2India121475669
3South Africa115394488
4New Zealand113333729
5Australia109404342
6Pakistan94413846
7Bangladesh90353155
8West Indies77393022
9Sri Lanka76433266
10Afghanistan62301864
11Zimbabwe54301609
12Ireland47251164
13Nepal198152
14United Arab Emirates1015144
15Papua New Guinea6950
11th May 2019
IrelandIrelandWest Indies won by 5 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies
EnglandEnglandEngland won by 12 runsPakistanPakistan
13th May 2019
BangladeshBangladeshBangladesh won by 5 wickets West IndiesWest Indies
14th May 2019
EnglandEnglandEngland won by 6 wicketsPakistanPakistan
15th May 2019
IrelandIrelandBangladesh won by 6 wicketsBangladeshBangladesh
17th May 2019
BangladeshBangladeshBangladesh won by 5 wicketsWest IndiesWest Indies
EnglandEnglandEngland won by 3 wickets PakistanPakistan
18th May 2019
ScotlandScotlandMatch abandonedSri LankaSri Lanka
19th May 2019
EnglandEnglandEngland won by 54 runsPakistanPakistan
IrelandIrelandIreland won by 72 runsAfghanistanAfghanistan
21th May 2019
ScotlandScotlandSri Lanka won by 35 runsSri LankaSri Lanka
IrelandIrelandAfghanistan won by 126 runsAfghanistanAfghanistan

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved