All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - 13° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2020

13° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio 2020

ItalyItaly - 20 September 2020


13° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio - 20 September 2020


1ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Team Colpack4:02:22
2ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi0:55
3ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi0:55
4ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:55
5ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa0:55
6ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)0:55
7ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Ntt Continental0:55
8ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:55
9BELLuca Paladin (BEL)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed0:55
10ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla0:55
11ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:55
12ITAManuel Belloni (ITA)0:55
13IRLAdam Stenson (IRL)0:55
14DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)0:55
15GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:55
16ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:55
17MAROmar El Gouzi (MAR)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:55
18ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:55
19ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed0:55
20ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Team Colpack0:55
21ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Monti0:55
22ITAMattia Pellizzer (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:55
23ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)0:55
24RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)0:55
25ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)0:55
26RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)0:55
27RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)0:55
28ITAEdoardo Ferri (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:55
29ITAGiovanni De Carlo (ITA)0:55
30ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla0:55
31RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)0:55
32COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:55
33COLLuis Daniel Zea Contreras (COL)Sangemini - Mg.kvis0:55
34USAConnor Brown (USA)Ntt Continental0:55
35ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi0:55
36UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)0:55
37ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Friuli ASD0:55
38ITAAldo Caiati (ITA)Team Colpack0:55
39ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior1:20
40NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:41
41FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)1:48
42ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi1:59
43COLBrayan Esteban Malaver (COL)2:06
44ITAMattia Gaffuri (ITA)3:23
DNFITAGuido Draghi (ITA)-
DNFNEDLuuk Van Gestel (NED)-
DNFITAMatteo Vettor (ITA)Friuli ASD-
DNFSLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum-
DNFITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla-
DNFITAFederico Fumagalli (ITA)-
DNFITANicolo Marabini (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Ntt Continental-
DNFITADavide Vignato (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAMatteo Domenicali (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed-
DNFITAMattia Saccon (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFITAMarco Lolli (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Barzotto (ITA)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFCOLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)-
DNFITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)-
DNFITANicola Tosin (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Tarolla (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFHUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi-
DNFITAMatteo Carboni (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi-
DNFBELMarco Vettorel (BEL)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFDENSander Andersen (DEN)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAFederico Baldassarre (ITA)-
DNFITAValter Ghigino (ITA)-
DNFNEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)-
DNFITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Monti-
DNFSLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum-
DNFCOLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)-
DNFITAAlessandro Santaromita (ITA)-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Colpack-
DNFITADavide Pinardi (ITA)-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFGBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi-
DNFITAMarco Grendene (ITA)-
DNFRUSValeriy Fatkullin (RUS)-
DNFCOLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)-
DNFITAEmanuele Marino (ITA)-
DNFAUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Monti-
DNFITAGerardo Sessa (ITA)Palazzago-
DNFITAElia Alessio (ITA)Friuli ASD-
DNFSLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)-
DNFNEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)-
DNFITAEmanuele Ansaloni (ITA)-
DNFITANicholas Dresti (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi-
DNFETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Ntt Continental-
DNFITADavide Martini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAAndrea Bozzi (ITA)-
DNFITAFederico Arioli (ITA)-
DNFNEDWouter Zwaan (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam-
DNFITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior-
DNFRUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)-
DNFCOLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITALuca Cavallo (ITA)Palazzago-
DNFITASimone Casule (ITA)-
DNFITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis-
DNFGBRTom Couzens (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi-
DNFITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITACosimo Mazzeo (ITA)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFRUSGleb Kugaevski (RUS)-
DNFITAMarco Viero (ITA)Workservice - Dynatek - Vega-
DNFITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFNEDVictor Broex (NED)-
DNFITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)Friuli ASD-
DNFCROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)-
DNFIRLAlexis Roche (IRL)UC Monaco-
DNFITAAndrea Cantoni (ITA)-
DNFITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi-
DNFITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Ntt Continental-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAEdoardo Laino (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Bauce (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed-
DNFITADavide Adamo (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Forcina (ITA)-
DNFRUSLev Gonov (RUS)-
DNFCOLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)-
DNFITAFilippo Stocco (ITA)-
DNFITAFrancesco Furlan (ITA)-
DNFITASebastiano Mantovani (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFITALucio Pierantozzi (ITA)-
DNFGBRTom Martin (GBR)-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITADavide Ongaro (ITA)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFRUSSergei Kurianov (RUS)-
DNFITAMichael Zecchin (ITA)-
DNFITAFederico Aimaro (ITA)-
DNFSWINicolò De Lisi (SWI)-
DNFNEDJordan Habets (NED)-
DNFITAMartin Nessler (ITA)Friuli ASD-
DNFSLOAljaz Pekovsek (SLO)-
DNFITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)-
DNFITADomenico D'Amore (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Gallo (ITA)-
DNFNZLDrew Christensen (NZL)-
DNFITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)General Store - Essegibi-
DNFITAGiovanni Vito (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio Eurofeed-
DNFITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)-
DNFITAMarco Granata (ITA)-
DNFRUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)-
DNFCOLJesus David Peña Jimenez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)-
DNFITAAlessandro Migotto (ITA)-
DNFITAEnrico Spadini (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFFRARémi Cocusse (FRA)UC Monaco-
DNFNZLAlex Williams (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi-
DNFITASimone Raccani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa-
DNFITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)Northwave - Cofiloc-
DNFUKRVojislav Peric (UKR)Monti-
DNFITAMattia Baccinelli (ITA)-
DNSRUSViacheslav Polozov (RUS)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved