All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden - 28 July 2006
1 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | 3.11.56 |
2 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
3 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | 0.24 |
4 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0.26 |
5 | Annette Beutler (SWI) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | 0.32 |
6 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0.58 |
7 | Magali Le Floc'h (FRA) | T-Mobile Women | s.t. |
8 | Karin Thürig (SWI) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 3.13 |
10 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Oenone Wood (AUS) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
12 | Katia Longhin (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
13 | Debby Mansveld (NED) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
14 | Adrie Visser (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
16 | Lang Meng (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
17 | Miho Oki (JPN) | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas | s.t. |
18 | Evy Van Damme (BEL) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
19 | Jenny MacPherson (AUS) | Elk Haus Nö | s.t. |
20 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | s.t. |
21 | Jennifer Hohl (SWI) | Bigla | s.t. |
22 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Elodie Leroux-Touffet (FRA) | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas | s.t. |
24 | Nikki Egyed-Butterfield (AUS) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
25 | Marina Jaunatre (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
26 | Bettina Kuhn (SWI) | Bigla | s.t. |
27 | Linn Torp (NOR) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
28 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | s.t. |
29 | Sharon Van Dromme (BEL) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
30 | Zulfiya Zabirova (KAZ) | Bigla | s.t. |
31 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
32 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | s.t. |
33 | Yong Li Liu (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Swedish National Team | s.t. |
35 | Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (DEN) | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai | s.t. |
36 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
37 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai | s.t. |
38 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Elk Haus - Tirol Noe | s.t. |
39 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Fbuk | s.t. |
40 | Emanuela Azzini (ITA) | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas | s.t. |
41 | Amber Neben (USA) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | s.t. |
42 | Helen Kelly (AUS) | Elk Haus - Tirol Noe | s.t. |
43 | Jolanda Cools - Van Dongen (NED) | Atwork Cycling Team | s.t. |
44 | Meifang Li (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Kimberley Bruckner Baldwin (USA) | T-Mobile Women | s.t. |
46 | Hege Linn Eie Vatland (NOR) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
47 | Sofie Goor (BEL) | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim | s.t. |
48 | Sabrina Bernardi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
49 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas | s.t. |
50 | Debby Van Den Berg (NED) | Atwork Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Priska Doppmann (SWI) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Lise Christensen (DEN) | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai | s.t. |
53 | Sandra Rombouts (NED) | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint | s.t. |
54 | Lidia Arcangeli (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
55 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Fbuk | s.t. |
56 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Mette Fischer Andersen (DEN) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
58 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | T-Mobile Women | s.t. |
59 | Anke Wichmann (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
60 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Univega Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
61 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 3.31 |
62 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 3.34 |
63 | Theresa Senff (GER) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
64 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
65 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
66 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | T-Mobile Women | s.t. |
67 | Judith Arndt (GER) | T-Mobile Women | s.t. |
68 | Loes Markerink (NED) | Atwork Cycling Team | 4.35 |
69 | Jaccolien Wallaard (NED) | Atwork Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Naiara Telletxea Lopez (SPA) | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | s.t. |
71 | Judith Helmink (NED) | Atwork Cycling Team | 5.55 |
72 | Karin Aune (SWE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 9.39 |
73 | Mélanie Bravard (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 11.19 |
74 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | 19.14 | |
75 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | s.t. | |
76 | Sonia Bazire (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
77 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | s.t. |