All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden - 2 August 2009
1 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | 3:23:33 |
2 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
5 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
6 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 0:00:04 |
7 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
8 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
9 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
10 | Megan Dunn (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
11 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
12 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
13 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
14 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
15 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
16 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
17 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs | s.t. |
18 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
20 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
21 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
22 | Jennie Stenerhag (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
23 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
25 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
26 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
27 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
28 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | 0:00:10 |
29 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
30 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
31 | Ruth Corset (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
32 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
33 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
34 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Marijn De Vries (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
36 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
37 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
38 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
39 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
40 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
41 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
42 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:18 |
43 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:04:45 |
44 | Marie Voreland (NOR) | Norway National Team | 0:04:50 |
45 | Linn Torp (NOR) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
46 | Chiara Vanni (ITA) | Cmax Dila | 0:04:52 |
47 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
48 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
49 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | s.t. |
50 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
51 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
52 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 0:06:08 |
53 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
54 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
55 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 0:08:15 |
56 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 0:11:29 |
57 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
58 | Michelle Geoghegan (IRL) | Ireland National Team | s.t. |
59 | Betina Cramer (DEN) | Denmark National Team | s.t. |
60 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
61 | Min Gao (CHN) | Giant Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Anne De Wildt (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
63 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
64 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Petrogradets 2004 | s.t. |
65 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | 0:14:47 |
66 | Elena Novikova (RUS) | Petrogradets 2004 | s.t. |
67 | Carly Light (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
68 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
69 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
70 | Valeriya Kononenko (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
71 | Malin Rydlund (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | s.t. |
72 | Michelle Lauge Jensen (DEN) | Denmark National Team | s.t. |
73 | Béatrice Thomas (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |