All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 18 April 2006 - 23 April 2006
1 | Floyd Landis (USA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 24.00.54 |
2 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 0.04 |
3 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 1.55 |
4 | José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 2.11 |
5 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 2.15 |
6 | David Zabriskie (USA) | Team CSC | 2.31 |
7 | Nathan O'Neill (AUS) | Health Net Presented by Maxxis | 3.45 |
8 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 3.54 |
9 | Christopher Baldwin (USA) | Toyota United Pro Cycling Team | 4.01 |
10 | Cesar Augusto Grajales Calle (COL) | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | 4.20 |
11 | Justin England (USA) | Toyota United Pro Cycling Team | 4.35 |
12 | Remmert Wielinga (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 4.43 |
13 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 5.05 |
14 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | Team CSC | 5.25 |
15 | Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 6.07 |
16 | Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 6.59 |
17 | Johan Tschopp (SWI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 7.08 |
18 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA) | Team CSC | 8.11 |
19 | Todd Wells (USA) | Target Training | 8.24 |
20 | Trent Wilson (AUS) | Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity | 8.33 |
21 | Anthony Colby (USA) | Target Training | s.t. |
22 | Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos (SPA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 8.44 |
23 | Valery Kobzarenko (UKR) | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | 8.53 |
24 | Andy Bajadali (USA) | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 8.58 |
25 | Caleb Manion (AUS) | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 9.08 |
26 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | 9.19 |
27 | Todd Herriott (USA) | Colavita - Sutter Home | 9.29 |
28 | Peter Mazur (POL) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 10.04 |
29 | Trent Lowe (AUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 10.52 |
30 | Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) | Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling | 11.18 |
18th April - Stage 1 - Augusta, GA - Macon, GA | Lars Michaelsen |
19th April - Stage 2 - Fayetteville, GA - Rome, GA | Yaroslav Popovych |
20th April - Stage 3 - Chickamauga, GA - Chattanooga, TN | Floyd Landis |
21th April - Stage 4 - Dalton, GA - Dahlonega, GA | Fred Rodriguez |
22th April - Stage 5 - Blairsville, GA - Brasstown Bald Mountain, GA | Thomas Danielson |
23th April - Stage 6 - Cumming, GA - Alpharetta, GA | Juan José Haedo |