All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 30 August 2021
1 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:06:02 |
2 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:12 |
3 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
4 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
5 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
6 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
7 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
10 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
11 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
12 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
13 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
14 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
15 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
16 | Abi Smith (GBR) | s.t. | |
17 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
18 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
19 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Women Cycling Sport | s.t. |
20 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
21 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
22 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
23 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
24 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
25 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Liv Racing | 0:21 |
26 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:25 |
27 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:27 |
28 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:51 |
29 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | 0:55 |
30 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Liv Racing | s.t. |
31 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:19 |
32 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:26 |
33 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
34 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 2:38 |
35 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
36 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
37 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 5:51 |
38 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 6:37 |
39 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
40 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
41 | Amber Kraak (NED) | s.t. | |
42 | Tanja Erath (GER) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
43 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
44 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | 7:59 | |
45 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
46 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
47 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
48 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
49 | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
50 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
52 | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
53 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
54 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
55 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
56 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
57 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
58 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
59 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 14:22 |
60 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Massi - Tactic | 16:30 |
61 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
62 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
63 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Team SD Worx | 16:31 |
64 | Silvia Pollicini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
65 | Mireia Trias Jordán (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
66 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
DNF | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Aafke Soet (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing | - |
DNF | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Leah Dixon (GBR) | Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | - |
DNF | Nancy Van Der Burg (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |