All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Movistar Women | 3:18:31 |
2 | Fem Van Empel (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
3 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
4 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
5 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
6 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
7 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
8 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
10 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
11 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
12 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
13 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | s.t. | |
14 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
15 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
16 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
17 | Steffi Häberlin (SWI) | s.t. | |
18 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
19 | Rosita Reijnhout (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
20 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
21 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
22 | Esmée Peperkamp (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
23 | Antonia Niedermaier (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
24 | Kimberly Cadzow (NZL) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
25 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Women | s.t. |
26 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:03 |
27 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
28 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
29 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
30 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
31 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 3:31 |
32 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
33 | Ginia Caluori (SWI) | s.t. | |
34 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
35 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
36 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | s.t. | |
37 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
38 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
39 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
40 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Women | s.t. |
41 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
42 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
43 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | s.t. | |
45 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
46 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
47 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
48 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | 8:16 |
49 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
50 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
51 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
52 | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Women | s.t. |
53 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
54 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
55 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
56 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | 10:27 |
57 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Movistar Women | s.t. |
58 | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
59 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
60 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
61 | Eglantine Rayer (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
62 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
63 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
64 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | s.t. |
65 | Eva Van Agt (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
66 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
67 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
68 | Amber Pate (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
69 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
70 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | s.t. | |
71 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 14:34 |
72 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
73 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 18:07 |
74 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
75 | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
76 | Nicole Suter (SWI) | s.t. | |
77 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Israel Premier Tech Roland | s.t. |
78 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
79 | Thalita De Jong (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
80 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Women | s.t. |
81 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
82 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
83 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
84 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | s.t. | |
85 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
DNF | Gladys Verhulst (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | - |
DNF | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | - |
DNF | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Lea Huber (SWI) | - |