All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - 1 February 1970
Evgueni Chtchetinine (born 1 February 1970) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Belarus. His last victory is the Challenger Series Tournament 07-09.07.2021 2021.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 16 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.01.2022 from 20 January to 21 January 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 5-11, 14-12, 11-5, 0-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (4-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-28.01.2022 from 27 January to 28 January 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-7, 13-11, 6-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alessandro Baciocchi | 3-2 (14-16, 11-4, 11-9, 11-13, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Luca Bressan | 3-2 (8-11, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Richard Lukacs | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Tal Israeli | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 21-22-02.2022 from 21 February to 22 February 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (3-11, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (9-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-02-01-03.2022 from 28 February to 1 March 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (12-10, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sushmit Sriram | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 3-11, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-2, 14-12, 14-12) |
Victory : 1 (Challenger Series - Tournament 07-09.07.2021)
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.01.2021, Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30.11.2021)
Summary : 128 Victories / 124 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-08.01.2021 from 6 January to 8 January 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (17-15, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Hermann Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (12-10, 6-11, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (12-10, 7-11, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-15.01.2021 from 13 January to 15 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (16-14, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 6-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (13-11, 13-11, 6-11, 11-1) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-19.01.2021 from 18 January to 19 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nicolas Burgos | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-13, 11-5, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-7, 11-5, 5-11, 10-12, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-2) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Nicolas Burgos | 3-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26.01.2021 from 25 January to 26 January 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Juan Perez | 3-1 (11-7, 11-1, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 4-11, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (13-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-12.02.2021 from 10 February to 12 February 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alberto Miño | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.02.2021 from 22 February to 23 February 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-6, 10-12, 11-4, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 01-02.03.2021 from 1 March to 2 March 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 4-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Stanislav Kucera | 3-2 (11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-2 (11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-9, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-12.03.2021 from 10 March to 12 March 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 15-13, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-1, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16.03.2021 from 15 March to 16 March 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Erik Bottroff | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pekka Pelz | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peng Gao | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23.03.2021 from 22 March to 23 March 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-3, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 11-2, 6-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-0 (21-19, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 12-10, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-1) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-09.04.2021 from 7 April to 9 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13.04.2021 from 12 April to 13 April 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (12-10, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (14-12, 2-11, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 19-20.04.2021 from 19 April to 20 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 8-11, 22-20) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 4-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 5-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 14-12, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-30.04.2021 from 28 April to 30 April 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Enzo Angles | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-1, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Harmeet Desai | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 17-18.05.2021 from 17 May to 18 May 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Maciej Kubik | 3-2 (11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (1-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-04.06.2021 from 2 June to 4 June 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-2 (11-13, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (10-12, 11-3, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-09.07.2021 from 7 July to 9 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dwain Schwarzer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jeet Chandra | 3-1 (11-8, 11-4, 4-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andriy Sitak | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Final | defeat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-16.07.2021 from 14 July to 16 July 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (8-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (17-15, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (12-10, 14-16, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-30.07.2021 from 28 July to 30 July 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-3, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonas Christmann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-4, 6-11, 14-12, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 04-06.08.2021 from 4 August to 6 August 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonas Christmann | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Cédric Tschanz | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Lukas Bosbach | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Cédric Tschanz | 3-2 (17-15, 11-2, 4-11, 4-11, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 23-24.08.2021 from 23 August to 24 August 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Paul Lavergne | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-3, 6-11, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-14.09.2021 from 13 September to 14 September 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Petr David | 3-2 (5-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 3-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-1 (3-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-5, 10-12, 11-7, 11-13, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeat | David Reitspies | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-1 (14-16, 11-5, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29.09-01.10.2021 from 29 September to 1 October 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (12-14, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Angel Vilchez | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-4, 10-12, 2-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05.10.2021 from 4 October to 5 October 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | John Oyebode | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Rafael Vinicius Turrini | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-2, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 13-15.10.2021 from 13 October to 15 October 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Cédric Tschanz | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-4, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andriy Sitak | 3-2 (11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-6, 4-11, 11-5, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 03-05.11.2021 from 3 November to 5 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Javier Benito | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-12.11.2021 from 10 November to 12 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bourrassaud | 3-2 (13-11, 8-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (13-11, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | John Oyebode | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16.11.2021 from 15 November to 16 November 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 18-16, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Adam Klajber | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30.11.2021 from 29 November to 30 November 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Jonas Promberger | 3-2 (11-13, 10-12, 12-10, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-2 (11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-7, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Taehyun Kim | 3-1 (5-11, 12-10, 11-9, 15-13) | |
Final | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-3) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 08-10.12.2021 from 8 December to 10 December 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Dang Qiu | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Emiliano Riofrio | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (12-10, 13-11, 14-16, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Trink | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-1) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-17.12.2021 from 15 December to 17 December 2021 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (13-11, 15-13, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Peter Hribar | 3-2 (11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 8-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (13-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (9-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-2, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Taehoon Kim | 3-1 (7-11, 14-12, 12-10, 12-10) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21.12.2021 from 20 December to 21 December 2021 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dang Qiu | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Taehoon Kim | 3-1 (11-4, 11-4, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 12-14, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Trink | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-3) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Taehoon Kim | 3-2 (11-13, 7-11, 18-16-14, 11-6, 11-6) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 16 Victories / 14 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 18-20.11.2020 from 18 November to 20 November 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeat | Deni Kozul | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (6-11, 11-5, 15-13, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (13-11, 11-8, 12-14, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 15-17, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Deni Kozul | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-27.11.2020 from 25 November to 27 November 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Muller | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-2 (13-11, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (4-11, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-2, 11-8, 10-12, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-2, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-04.12.2020 from 2 December to 4 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Andrei Putuntica | 3-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (17-15, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 14-15.12.2020 from 14 December to 15 December 2020 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Koyo Kanamitsu | 3-2 (1-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (12-10, 14-12, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Pavol Mego | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-2) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
European Championships Men - Teams from 25 September to 4 October 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Daniel Gorak | 3-1 (11-9,1-11,11-6,11-7) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Jakub Dyjas | 3-1 (13-11,3-11,11-8,11-7) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's Belarus Open from 21 August to 24 August 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeated by | Viacheslav Burov | 4-1 (16-18, 11-8, 11-6, 11-1, 12-10) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 4 Defeats
Men's Belarus Open from 12 September to 15 September 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Artur Grigorev | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Admir Duranspahic | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Kaii Yoshida | 4-3 (11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 12-10, 119, 6-11, 11-6) | |
European Championships Men - Teams from 4 October to 7 October 2013 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeated by | Zhiwen He | 3-1 (11-8,7-11,11-2,11-9) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Ruiwu Tan | 3-0 (11-8,11-7,11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Konstantinos Papageorgiou | 3-2 (11-7,12-10,3-11,7-11,11-9) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's World Championships from 8 May to 15 May 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | defeat | Lei Kou | 4-2 (11-1, 11-7, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-2) | |
Round of 64 | defeated by | Robert Svensson | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-9, 11-5) |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (European Championships Men - Teams)
Summary : 2 Victories / 2 Defeats
European Championships Men - Teams from 11 September to 15 September 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Werner Schlager | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Robert Gardos | 3-2 (9-11, 12-10, 11-8, 10-12, 11-7) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Final | defeated by | Timo Boll | 3-1 (11-4, 11-3, 6-11, 11-4) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
European Championships Men - Teams from 13 September to 20 September 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Weixing Chen | 3-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's European Championships from 29 March to 6 April 2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Patrick Chila | 4-3 (19-17, 7-11, 11-4, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 13-11) | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Jörg Rosskopf | 4-1 (11-4, 16-14, 13-11, 3-11, 11-8) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Men's European Championships from 30 March to 7 April 2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeated by | Werner Schlager | 4-3 (7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9) |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeats
Men's Belarus Open - Doubles from 13 May to 17 May 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | E. Chtchetinine - P. Platonov | defeated by | J. Groth - K. Sternberg | 3-1 (11-8,6-11,11-3,11-7) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 2 Defeats
Men's World Championships - Doubles from 8 May to 15 May 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | E. Chtchetinine - V. Nekhvedovich | defeated by | R. Gardos - D. Habesohn | 11-2, ab |
Mixed World Championships - Doubles from 9 May to 15 May 2011 | ||||
Round of 128 | E. Chtchetinine - V. Pavlovich | defeat | N. Stoyanov - L. Ridolfi | 4-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
Round of 64 | E. Chtchetinine - V. Pavlovich | defeat | M. Jevtovic - A. Erdelji | 4-2 (8-11, 11-13, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) |
Round of 32 | E. Chtchetinine - V. Pavlovich | defeat | O. Ionescu - B. Szöcs | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-6, 12-10) |
Round of 16 | E. Chtchetinine - V. Pavlovich | defeat | K. Matsudaira - K. Ishikawa | 4-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6) |
Quarter-Finals | E. Chtchetinine - V. Pavlovich | defeated by | S. Hao - Z. Mu | 4-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
Victory : 1 (Men's European Championships - Doubles)
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 0 Defeats
Men's European Championships - Doubles from 29 March to 6 April 2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | W. Chen - E. Chtchetinine | defeat | M. Maze - F. Tugwell | 4-3 (10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
Semi-Finals | W. Chen - E. Chtchetinine | defeat | S. Grujic - A. Karakasevic | 4-1 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5) |
Final | W. Chen - E. Chtchetinine | defeat | D. Mazunov - A. Smirnov | 4-1 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeats
Mixed European Championships - Doubles from 23 April to 4 May 1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | E. Chtchetinine - T. Kostromina | defeat | N. Chatelain - A. Boileau | 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) |
Semi-Finals | E. Chtchetinine - T. Kostromina | defeated by | I. Lupulesku - O. Badescu | 2-0 (21-17, 21-19) |