All sports Site

Menu
 

Equestrian - European Junior Show Jumping Championships - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

European Junior Show Jumping Championships 2014

ItalyItaly - Arezzo - 22th July 2014 - 26th July 2014


Team Jumping - 26th July 2014


1GBR Great Britain (Jessica Mendoza, Millie Allen, Christie Pritchard, Jake Saywell)4
2NED Netherlands (Jens Van Grunsven, Demi Van Grunsven, Kim Bril, Kim Hoogenraat)4
3GER Germany (Teike Carstensen, Leonie Krieg, Laura Strehmel, Theresa Ripke)8
4ITA Italy (Ernesto Vacirca, Elena Codecasa, Marcello Manganotti, Matias Alvaro)12
4NOR Norway (Amalie Hegre, Per Ulven, Mille Marie Bjerke, Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen)12
6POR Portugal (Joao Pereira Coutinho, Joana Rios Oliveira, Nuno Tiago Gomes, Joao Pedro Gomes)16
6SPA Spain (Paloma Barcelo, Sara Salom Abeldo, Marta Bartolome Redondo, Leticia Riva Gil)16
8DEN Denmark (Emil Hallundbaek, Cristoffer Nervig Mollekaer, Josephine Boegh, Jessica Toelstang)17
9BEL Belgium (Zoé Conter, Leonie Peeters, Gilles Thomas, Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen)18
10AUT Austria (Laura Sutterlüty, Lisa Schranz, Johanna Goess-Saurau, Alessandra Reich)20
11IRL Ireland (Matt Garrigan, Noelle Barry, Lucinda Roche, Cormac Hanley)21
12FRA France (Laure Schillewaert, Lalie Saclier, Margaux Broucqsault, Damien De Chambord)24
13CZE Czech Republic (Adela Pulpanova, Francesca Kolowrat-Krakovska, Katerina Malkova, Anna Kellnerova)25
13SWE Sweden (Filip Agren, Alexandra Emanuelsson, Viggo Björklund, Emelie Grönberg)25
15POL Poland (Monika Grundkowska, Urszula Kalicinska, Joanna Marciniak, Andrzej Oplatek)30
16RUS Russia (Anna Gorbacheva, Aleksandra Pushkarskaya, Maria Madenova)20
17GRE Greece (Ioannis Marinakis, Marina Theofanopoulou, Ioli Mytilineou, Stefanos Papageorgiou)24
17SWI Switzerland (Laetitia Du Couëdic, Emilie Paillot, Vladya Reverdin, Estelle Wettstein)24
19FIN Finland (Johanna Talvio, Emma Tallberg, Eveliina Talvio)29
20SVK Slovakia (Tana Hatalova, Michaela Jeskova, Alexandra Nalepkova)49

Individual Jumping - 27th July 2014


1NORAmalie Hegre (NOR)Remedy1.13
2BELGilles Thomas (BEL)Conaro4.66
3GBRJessica Mendoza (GBR)Spirit T5.01
4SWIEstelle Wettstein (SWI)Benita Ii6.61
5BELLeonie Peeters (BEL)Catho8.46
6GERTheresa Ripke (GER)Calmado9.45
7IRLNoelle Barry (IRL)Norway Venture9.81
8POLAndrzej Oplatek (POL)El Camp11.02
9SWEFilip ågren (SWE)Cardina11.23
10ITAMatias Alvaro (ITA)Mirage De Levaux11.47
11GBRJake Saywell (GBR)Grand Cru Van Paemel11.85
12ITAErnesto Vacirca (ITA)Zeta Di Sabuci11.88
13FINEmma Tallberg (FIN)Dolce Vita Crosby13.19
14PORJoao Pereira Coutinho (POR)Nelson Du Biolay13.25
15BELLynn D'Have (BEL)Espri Van De Hermitage13.60
16NEDKim Bril (NED)Mallorca13.71
17HUNZoltán Jr Lázár (HUN)Lacrima Di Felicita14.37
18FRACamille Conde Ferreira (FRA)Pirole De La Chatre15.25
19NORJohan-Sebastian Gulliksen (NOR)Zazou15.96
20PORJoao Pedro Gomes (POR)Electra S17.15
21NEDJens Van Grunsven (NED)Whisper17.49
22GERTeike Carstensen (GER)Cara Mia 8517.63
23GERLeonie Krieg (GER)Champerlo17.96
24DENJosephine Boegh (DEN)Van Dejk21.37
25DENEmil Hallundbaek (DEN)Uno's Safier21.43
26NORPer Ulven (NOR)Urlanmore Aldi24.45
27SPALeticia Riva Gil (SPA)Louisa28.44
28FINEveliina Talvio (FIN)Sol Y Sombra31.42
29GBRMillie Allen (GBR)Cantino-
30SWEViggo Björklund (SWE)Athene Z-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved