All sports Site

Menu
 

Fencing - World Cup - La Havana - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Cuba

Results 2018/2019

La Havana

World Cup - La Havana 2018/2019

CubaCuba - 11th January 2019 - 12th January 2019


Women's Epee - 12th January 2019


1HKGMan Wai Vivian Kong (HKG)64
2FRAAuriane Mallo (FRA)52
3ITANicol Foietta (ITA)40
3KORYoung Mi Kang (KOR)40
5ITAMara Navarria (ITA)28
6RUSVioletta Kolobova (RUS)28
7ITAFederica Isola (ITA)28
8FRAJosephine Jacques Andre Coquin (FRA)28
9UKROlena Kryvytska (UKR)16
10KORIn-jeong Choi (KOR)16
11FRALaurence Epee (FRA)16
12FRAHélène Ngom (FRA)16
13TUNSarra Besbes (TUN)16
13FRAAlexandra Louis Marie (FRA)16
15ITAMarta Ferrari (ITA)16
16KORSera Song (KOR)16
17CHNYiwen Sun (CHN)16
18USACourtney Hurley (USA)8
19USAKelley Hurley (USA)8
20USAKatharine Holmes (USA)8
21FRAMarie-Florence Candassamy (FRA)8
22FRACamille Nabeth (FRA)8
23HUNAnna Kun (HUN)8
24SPASara Fernandez Calleja (SPA)8
25ITAAlberta Santuccio (ITA)8
26UKRAnfisa Pochkalova (UKR)8
27POLAnna Maria Mroszczak (POL)8
28CHNGuangjuan Hou (CHN)8
29SWIPauline Brunner (SWI)8
30ITAAlessandra Bozza (ITA)8
31RUSYana Zvereva (RUS)0
32POLEwa Trzebinska (POL)0
33ESTKatrina Lehis (EST)0
34FRACoraline Vitalis (FRA)0
35KORHyein Lee (KOR)0
36ITAGiulia Rizzi (ITA)0
37CHNMingye Zhu (CHN)0
38RUSTatyana Andryushina (RUS)0
39CHNChengzi Xu (CHN)0
40POLBarbara Rutz (POL)0
41CUBYamilka Rodriguez Quesada (CUB)0
42UKRYana Shemyakina (UKR)0
43POLMartyna Swatowska (POL)0
44CHNJiangling Lai (CHN)0
45CUBDiamelys Gonzalez Sandoval (CUB)0
46CHNSheng Lin (CHN)0
47ROMGreta Veres (ROM)0
48KORHyojoo Choi (KOR)0
49POLRenata Knapik-Miazga (POL)0
50HUNRéka Szabó (HUN)0
51USAEmily Vermeule (USA)0
52ROMBianca Benea (ROM)0
53RUSLyubov Shutova (RUS)0
54ESTKristina Kuusk (EST)0
55HUNEszter Muhari (HUN)0
56RUSVioletta Khrapina (RUS)0
57BRANathalie Moellhausen (BRA)0
58GERAlexandra Ndolo (GER)0
59RUSMaria Obraztsova (RUS)0
60GERMonika Sozanska (GER)0
61POLAleksandra Zamachowska (POL)0
62USAIsis Washington (USA)0
63ITAAlice Clerici (ITA)0
64LUXLis Rottler-Fautsch (LUX)0
65UKRKseniya Pantelyeyeva (UKR)0
66UKRDzhoan Feybi Bezhura (UKR)0
67ESTNelli Differt (EST)0
68RUSDaria Martynyuk (RUS)0
69ITAEleonora De Marchi (ITA)0
70HUNKinga Nagy (HUN)0
71ESTErika Kirpu (EST)0
72SWIAngela Krieger (SWI)0
73HKGKa Mong Chu (HKG)0
74GERRicarda Multerer (GER)0
75ITABeatrice Cagnin (ITA)0
76BRAAmanda Netto SIMEao (BRA)0
77ESTJulia Beljajeva (EST)0
78SWILaura Staehli (SWI)0
79FRAMelissa Goram (FRA)0
80ITARoberta Marzani (ITA)0
81KORHyojung Jung (KOR)0
82JPNHaruna Baba (JPN)0
83ESTVeronika Zuikova (EST)0
84CUBCeily Mendoza Venzant (CUB)0
85USANatalie Vie (USA)0
86SPANaiara Aldana (SPA)0
87POLMagdalena Piekarska (POL)0
87JPNMiho Yoshimura (JPN)0
89JPNKanna Oishi (JPN)0
90USAAnna Van Brummen (USA)0
91MEXElizabeth Medina (MEX)0
92CHNDong Ding (CHN)0
93USACatherine Nixon (USA)0
94CUBYania Gavilan Sanchez (CUB)0
95CHNYaping Wang (CHN)0
96ROMAdela Danciu (ROM)0
97GERAlexandra Ehler (GER)0
98MEXJocelyn Cruz (MEX)0
99RUSKristina Yasinskaya (RUS)0
100USASofia Komar (USA)0
101RUSIrina Okhotnikova (RUS)0
102GERAnna Hornischer (GER)0
102JPNShiori Komata (JPN)0
104CRCKarina Dyner Villa (CRC)0
105USAKaitlyn Angen (USA)0
106CANEmma Von Dadelszen (CAN)0
107CANAlexanne Verret (CAN)0
108JPNHonami Suzuki (JPN)0
109FRAFanny Depanian (FRA)0
110GERGala Hess (GER)0
111KORJoo Mi Lim (KOR)0
112GERBeate Christmann (GER)0
113RUSAlena Komarova (RUS)0
114ESTIrina Embrich (EST)0
115CUBJiselle Franco Ramirez (CUB)0
116POLKamila Pytka (POL)0
117SPADóra Kiskapusi (SPA)0
118USACaroline Nixon (USA)0
119CUBGretel Carbonell Fonseca (CUB)0
120CRCAndrea Campos Esquivel (CRC)0
121ARGClara Isabel Di Tella (ARG)0
122CANAriane Leonard (CAN)0
123GEOMaia Guchmazova (GEO)0
124UKRInna Brovko (UKR)0
125CANEvelyn Zheng (CAN)0
126HKGYik Hei Coco Lin (HKG)0
127ROMAmalia Tataran (ROM)0
128ROMRaluca Cristina Sbarcia (ROM)0
129SWINoemi Moeschlin (SWI)0
130CHNYuanyuan Zheng (CHN)0
131FRAAliya Luty (FRA)0
132JPNAyumi Yamada (JPN)0
132NEDValentina Bos (NED)0
134SPAMaria Mateos (SPA)0
135GBRFiona Grant (GBR)0
136FRAOceane Tahe (FRA)0
137CANMalinka Hoppe Montanaro (CAN)0
138SPAMacarena Centenera (SPA)0
139USALake Sheffield (USA)0
140HKGTik Lam Debbie Ho (HKG)0
140SINAurora Yingchun Villacellino (SIN)0
142ROMAlexandra Predescu (ROM)0
143JPNRie Yamada (JPN)0
144CANKa Yan Sze (CAN)0
145ISVSusana Fornaris (ISV)0
146JPNYume Kuroki (JPN)0
147COLAngela Maria Tamayo Pachon (COL)0
148CRCAbigail Rodriguez Valerio (CRC)0
149CRCAlexandra Mosheim Carbajal (CRC)0
150CRCAnghella Brilla Araya (CRC)0

Women's Epee teams - 13th January 2019


1SUD Estonia128
2POL Poland104
3RUS Russia80
4CHN China72
5ITA Italy64
6USA United States60
7KOR Republic of Korea56
8HUN Hungary52
9FRA France50
10GER Germany48
11UKR Ukraine46
12CUB Cuba44
13JPN Japan42
14ROM Romania40
15HKG Hong Kong38
16SPA Spain36
17CAN Canada16
18SWI Switzerland16
19BRA Brazil16
20CRC Costa Rica16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved