All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
GER | Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Promotion Playoffs | Soon | |
GER | Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Relegation Playoffs | Soon | |
FRA | French Division 2 - Promotion Playoffs | Soon | |
FRA | French Division 2 - Relegation Playoffs | Soon | |
SPA | Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Promotion Playoffs | Soon | |
ITA | Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Playout | Soon | |
NED | Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Promotion Playoffs | Soon | |
AUT | Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Europa League Play-Offs | Soon | |
BUL | A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Relegation Playoffs | Soon | |
BUL | A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Europa League Playoff | Soon | |
SCG | Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Play Out | Soon | |
SCG | Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Relegation Playoff | Soon | |
SCG | Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Playoffs | Soon | |
MLT | Maltese Premier League - Relegation |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/03 - 29/03 | International | Africa Cup of Nations - Preliminary Round - Preliminary Round | Lesotho |
05/06/2022 - 27/03/2023 | International | CONCACAF Nations League - League A - Group 1 | Mexico |
03/06/2022 - 29/03/2023 | International | CONCACAF Nations League - League A - Group 2 | Panama |
04/06/2022 - 29/03/2023 | International | CONCACAF Nations League - League A - Group 3 | Canada |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/05/2022 - 20/05/2023 | NOR | Norwegian Football Cup | SK Brann Bergen |
28/05/2022 - 28/05/2023 | BLR | Belarusian Cup | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 - 23/05/2023 | ISR | Israel State Cup | Beitar Jerusalem |
19/12/2022 - 28/01/2023 | POR | Portuguese League Cup - Final Round | FC Porto |
20/12/2022 - 11/06/2023 | TÜR | Turkey Cup | Fenerbahçe |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/01 - 23/04 | GIL | Gibraltar Premier Division - Championship Round | Lincoln Red Imps FC |
06/01 - 07/05 | IRN | Irish Cup | Crusaders Belfast |
07/01 - 22/04 | GIL | Gibraltar Premier Division - Relegation Round | Mons Calpe SC |
07/01 - 01/05 | MEX | Primera División de México - Clausura | C.F. Monterrey |
07/01 - 13/05 | FRA | Coupe de France | Olympique Lyonnais |
10/01 - 27/05 | SPA | Copa de la Reina | |
11/01 - 15/01 | KSA | Supercopa de España | FC Barcelona |
15/01 - 07/05 | CRC | Costa Rican Primera División - Verano | C.D. Saprissa |
18/01 | Reggio Emilia | Supercoppa Italiana | Inter Milan |
21/01 - 29/04 | HON | Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura | |
21/01 - 07/05 | GUA | Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura | |
22/01 - 25/04 | NIC | Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Clausura | Diriangén FC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 16/06 | International | CONCACAF Nations League - League A - Final Round | |
04/06 - 13/06 | NIC | Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Relegation | |
14/06 - 18/06 | NED | UEFA Nations League - League A - Final Round | Spain |
30/06 - 03/07 | CMR | Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Final Round | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/07 | CMR | Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Relegation | Young Sports Academy |
03/07 - 07/07 | CRC | Costa Rican Primera División - Final | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
21/03 - 24/03 | International | UEFA Nations League - League C - Playout | Soon |