All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 September 2017 - 10 September 2017
Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 37 - 59 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | ||
09/09/2017 - 18h30 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 13 - 33 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | |
10/09/2017 - 18h30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 26 - 24 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) |
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 52 - 56 | Beykoz Belediyesi (TÜR) | ||
03/09/2017 - 19h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 29 - 21 | Beykoz Belediyesi (TÜR) | |
10/09/2017 - 17h00 | Beykoz Belediyesi (TÜR) | 35 - 23 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) |
HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 71 - 72 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | ||
02/09/2017 - 17h00 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 36 - 36 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | |
09/09/2017 - 19h00 | Dubrava Zagreb (CRO) | 36 - 35 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) |
HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 52 - 61 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
03/09/2017 - 20h00 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 27 - 30 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
09/09/2017 - 19h00 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 31 - 25 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |
SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 50 - 39 | Olympiacos SFP (GRE) | ||
01/09/2017 - 20h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 21 - 21 | Olympiacos SFP (GRE) | |
03/09/2017 - 17h00 | Olympiacos SFP (GRE) | 18 - 29 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
RK Partizan Tivat (MNE) | 39 - 70 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | ||
02/09/2017 - 19h00 | RK Partizan Tivat (MNE) | 19 - 38 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | |
03/09/2017 - 16h30 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) | 32 - 20 | RK Partizan Tivat (MNE) |
Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 64 - 58 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | ||
09/09/2017 - 18h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 34 - 27 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | |
10/09/2017 - 18h00 | Bozen Bolzano (ITA) | 31 - 30 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 74 - 48 | Dinamo Pancevo (SCG) | ||
01/09/2017 - 21h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 39 - 20 | Dinamo Pancevo (SCG) | |
02/09/2017 - 18h00 | Dinamo Pancevo (SCG) | 28 - 35 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
RK Ohrid 2013 (MKD) | 48 - 47 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | ||
02/09/2017 - 19h00 | RK Ohrid 2013 (MKD) | 24 - 24 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | |
03/09/2017 - 19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 23 - 24 | RK Ohrid 2013 (MKD) |
HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) | 45 - 43 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | ||
03/09/2017 - 17h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) | 24 - 20 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
09/09/2017 - 16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 23 - 21 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) |
Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 48 - 84 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | ||
08/09/2017 - 15h00 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 20 - 39 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
09/09/2017 - 11h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 45 - 28 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
Afturelding Mosfellsbear Iceland (ISL) | 52 - 55 | Bækkelagets Oslo (NOR) | ||
02/09/2017 - 20h30 | Afturelding Mosfellsbear Iceland (ISL) | 25 - 26 | Bækkelagets Oslo (NOR) | |
09/09/2017 - 18h00 | Bækkelagets Oslo (NOR) | 29 - 27 | Afturelding Mosfellsbear Iceland (ISL) |
Handball Esch (LUX) | 50 - 57 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | ||
02/09/2017 - 19h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 25 - 29 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | |
03/09/2017 - 18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 28 - 25 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | 57 - 55 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | ||
02/09/2017 - 19h30 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) | 30 - 28 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
09/09/2017 - 19h00 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 27 - 27 | SG Handball West Wien (AUT) |
HRK Gorica (CRO) | 43 - 46 | Polva Serviti (EST) | ||
02/09/2017 - 19h00 | HRK Gorica (CRO) | 21 - 21 | Polva Serviti (EST) | |
09/09/2017 - 17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 25 - 22 | HRK Gorica (CRO) |