All sports Site

Menu
Wybrzeze Gdansk

Handball - Wybrzeze Gdansk

PolandPoland - Gdansk- Founded in 1957

Klubowi Wiernosc Wybrzeze Gdansk is a handball team from Poland, based in Gdansk. The club was founded in 1957.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Wybrzeze Gdansk - Results

Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd1510514272276-4
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd55212144142+2
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th65302128134-6
17th April 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
MKS Kalisz (1)MKS Kalisz27 - 22Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (3)
20th April 2019 - 15h00
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (3)Wybrzeze Gdansk35 - 30MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin (4)
24th April 2019 - 19h30
Relegation Round
Pogón Szczecin (2)Pogón Szczecin31 - 24Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (3)
27th April 2019 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (3)Wybrzeze Gdansk27 - 27 otSPR Stal MielecSPR Stal Mielec (5)
1st May 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia29 - 30Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (3)
4th May 2019 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (3)Wybrzeze Gdansk27 - 30MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz (1)
8th May 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (4)MKS Zaglebie Lubin24 - 28Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (3)
15th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (3)Wybrzeze Gdansk25 - 27Pogón SzczecinPogón Szczecin (2)
18th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
SPR Stal Mielec (5)SPR Stal Mielec23 - 24Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (3)
22th May 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (3)Wybrzeze Gdansk30 - 28 otSpójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)

Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th29269017694759-65
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th1813607340356-16
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th11133010354403-49
1st September 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Wybrzeze Gdansk (5)Wybrzeze Gdansk25 - 20Pogón SzczecinPogón Szczecin (10)
9th September 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (13)Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski26 - 27Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (4)
14th September 2018 - 18h30
Round 3
Wybrzeze Gdansk (6)Wybrzeze Gdansk26 - 27MMTS KwidzynMMTS Kwidzyn (4)
18th September 2018 - 18h00
Round 4
SPR Wisla Plock (3)SPR Wisla Plock38 - 27Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (7)
29th September 2018 - 17h00
Round 5
Wybrzeze Gdansk (9)Wybrzeze Gdansk16 - 31KS Azoty-PulawyKS Azoty-Pulawy (2)
7th October 2018 - 13h00
Round 6
MKS Kalisz (10)MKS Kalisz29 - 31Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (7)
14th October 2018 - 17h00
Round 7
Wybrzeze Gdansk (5)Wybrzeze Gdansk29 - 23SPR Stal MielecSPR Stal Mielec (12)
17th October 2018 - 18h00
Round 8
SPR Chrobry Glogów (7)SPR Chrobry Glogów26 - 21Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (8)
4th November 2018 - 17h00
Round 9
Wybrzeze Gdansk (7)Wybrzeze Gdansk29 - 25MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin (9)
11th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 10
Wybrzeze Gdansk (7)Wybrzeze Gdansk25 - 28Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole (5)
18th November 2018 - 17h30
Round 11
Górnik Zabrze (2)Górnik Zabrze28 - 19Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (8)
23th November 2018 - 18h30
Round 12
Wybrzeze Gdansk (7)Wybrzeze Gdansk33 - 27Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
27th November 2018 - 20h15
Round 13
Vive Targi Kielce (1)Vive Targi Kielce42 - 28Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (9)
7th December 2018 - 18h30
Round 14
Pogón Szczecin (12)Pogón Szczecin34 - 27Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (9)
3rd February 2019 - 13h00
Round 16
MMTS Kwidzyn (6)MMTS Kwidzyn27 - 26 otWybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (10)
8th February 2019 - 18h30
Round 17
Wybrzeze Gdansk (10)Wybrzeze Gdansk21 - 26SPR Wisla PlockSPR Wisla Plock (2)
16th February 2019 - 18h00
Round 18
KS Azoty-Pulawy (4)KS Azoty-Pulawy28 - 27 otWybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (10)
20th February 2019 - 18h30
Round 15
Wybrzeze Gdansk (10)Wybrzeze Gdansk17 - 20Piotrkowianin Piotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (7)
23th February 2019 - 17h00
Round 19
Wybrzeze Gdansk (9)Wybrzeze Gdansk33 - 28MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz (11)
3rd March 2019 - 17h00
Round 20
SPR Stal Mielec (13)SPR Stal Mielec30 - 25Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (9)
9th March 2019 - 18h30
Round 21
Wybrzeze Gdansk (9)Wybrzeze Gdansk25 - 28SPR Chrobry GlogówSPR Chrobry Glogów (7)
13th March 2019 - 18h30
Round 22
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (9)MKS Zaglebie Lubin29 - 25Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (10)
17th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 23
Gwardia Opole (4)Gwardia Opole32 - 29Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (10)
21th March 2019 - 18h30
Round 24
Wybrzeze Gdansk (10)Wybrzeze Gdansk32 - 31Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze (3)
28th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 25
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia34 - 42Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (9)
2nd April 2019 - 18h00
Round 26
Wybrzeze Gdansk (9)Wybrzeze Gdansk29 - 42Vive Targi KielceVive Targi Kielce (1)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved