All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Noah Yerevan | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
| 2 | Pyunik Erevan | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1 |
| 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1 |
| 4 | FC Alashkert | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 1.4 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 5 | BKMA Yerevan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 6 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 7 | Shirak FC Gyumri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 8 | FC Van Yerevan | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | -1.4 |
| 9 | Urartu FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | -0.2 |
| 10 | Sardarapat | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 1.2 | 2 | -0.8 |
| 11 | Syunik | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | -1.2 |
| 12 | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -2.2 |
FC Alashkert - Syunik
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 4 (80 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (20 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (12 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Average goal scored | 3.2 | 2.25 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.6 | 0.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGN | GPGNGNNN |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGGGGN | GPGNGNNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 12 |
| Matches played | 6 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (17 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 5 (83 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 0.43 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.67 | 2.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPNPPP | PPPNPNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPNPPP | PPPNPNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/10/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-1 | FC Alashkert | |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-3 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 13/09/2026 | Sardarapat | 1-1 | FC Alashkert | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 4-0 | FC Van Yereva. | |
| 28/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 1-1 | FC Alashkert | |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | Gandzasar Kap. | |
| 17/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 1-0 | FC Alashkert | |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-0 | Syunik | |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 3-0 | Syunik | |
| 04/09/2026 | Syunik | 0-0 | Pyunik Erevan | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 31/08/2026 | Sardarapat | 3-1 | Syunik | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 20/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 1-1 | Syunik | |
| 13/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 3-0 | Syunik | |
| 07/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 3-1 | Syunik | |
| 31/07/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 3-0 | Syunik |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-3 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 03/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 4-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 31/07/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-0 | Syunik | |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 3-0 | Syunik | |
| 31/08/2026 | Sardarapat | 3-1 | Syunik | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 20/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 1-1 | Syunik | |
| 13/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 3-0 | Syunik |
BKMA Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 8 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 0.8 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPGN | NPPPGGPN |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPNPPGN | NPPPGGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (15 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGG | GGNPGGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPGGP | NPGGPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 19/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-1 | Sardarapat |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 2-1 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 06/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 2-1 | Urartu FC |
| 30/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 23/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-1 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 15/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 31/07/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 15/10/2026 | Jagiellonia B. | 3-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-1 | FC Alashkert |
| 18/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 1-3 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 16/09/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-4 | AC Sparta Pra. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 3-0 | Syunik |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 31/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 23/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-1 | Sardarapat |
| 19/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-1 | Sardarapat |
| 06/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 2-1 | Urartu FC |
| 23/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-1 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 15/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 31/07/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 15/10/2026 | Jagiellonia B. | 3-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 18/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 1-3 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 31/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 31/07/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 3-4 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 17/05/2026 - Armenian Premier League - Round 26 | BKMA Yerevan | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia |
| 25/10/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 11 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 29/09/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 8 | BKMA Yerevan | 2 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia |
| 18/05/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 31 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 02/11/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 14 | BKMA Yerevan | 2 - 4 | FC Ararat-Armenia |
| 29/09/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 9 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 07/05/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 33 | FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 07/03/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 24 | BKMA Yerevan | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia |
Opposing team statistics BKMA Yerevan and FC Ararat-Armenia (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 18 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 14 defeats of BKMA Yerevan and 4 draws/ties
Gandzasar Kapan - Sardarapat
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 11 |
| Matches played | 6 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (17 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 5 (83 %) | 7 (87 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 20 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.33 | 2.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 5 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (40 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Lost | 1 (20 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 12 |
| Average goal scored | 1.6 | 1.71 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.2 | 1.14 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPN | GGNGPNNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPN | GGNGPNNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 18/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | Urartu FC |
| 12/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 3-2 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 30/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-0 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 14/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-1 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 07/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 3-1 | Syunik |
| 11/10/2026 | Sardarapat | 1-5 | FC Noah Yerev. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-1 | Sardarapat | |
| 13/09/2026 | Sardarapat | 1-1 | FC Alashkert | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 06/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 2-0 | Sardarapat | |
| 31/08/2026 | Sardarapat | 3-1 | Syunik | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 23/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-1 | Sardarapat | |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-2 | Sardarapat | |
| 31/07/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 1-4 | Sardarapat |
| 18/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | Urartu FC |
| 12/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 30/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 14/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-1 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 07/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 3-1 | Syunik |
| 19/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-1 | Sardarapat |
| 06/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 2-0 | Sardarapat |
| 23/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 1-1 | Sardarapat |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-2 | Sardarapat |
| 31/07/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 1-4 | Sardarapat |
FC Noah Yerevan - Pyunik Erevan
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 5 (100 %) | 8 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 21 |
| Average goal scored | 2.6 | 2.63 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.4 | 0.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 9
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (75 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 0.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNN | NGGGNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPGNGNN | GNGGGNGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 11/10/2026 | Sardarapat | 1-5 | FC Noah Yerev. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. | |
| 12/09/2026 | Urartu FC | 0-3 | FC Noah Yerev. | |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 3-2 | Gandzasar Kap. | |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 4-0 | FC Ararat Yer. | |
| 23/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-1 | FC Noah Yerev. | |
| 17/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 1-0 | FC Alashkert | |
| 07/08/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 3-4 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-3 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 13/09/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. | |
| 04/09/2026 | Syunik | 0-0 | Pyunik Erevan | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 31/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. | |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-2 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 07/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 3-0 | FC Van Yereva. | |
| 31/07/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 27/05/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-1 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 3-2 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 4-0 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 17/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 1-0 | FC Alashkert |
| 31/07/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 3-0 | Syunik |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 3-3 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 04/09/2026 | Syunik | 0-0 | Pyunik Erevan | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-2 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 31/07/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | Pyunik Erevan | |
| 18/05/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-2 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 23/05/2026 - Armenian Premier League - Round 13 | Pyunik Erevan | 0 - 0 | FC Noah Yerevan |
| 03/05/2026 - Armenian Premier League - Round 24 | FC Noah Yerevan | 0 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 14/09/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 6 | FC Noah Yerevan | 3 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 09/05/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 30 | FC Noah Yerevan | 2 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 24/11/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 15 | Pyunik Erevan | 1 - 3 | FC Noah Yerevan |
| 24/09/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 8 | FC Noah Yerevan | 2 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 21/05/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 35 | Pyunik Erevan | 3 - 0 | FC Noah Yerevan |
| 31/03/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 26 | FC Noah Yerevan | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan |
Opposing team statistics FC Noah Yerevan and Pyunik Erevan (Open a new tab)
Since 2018/2019, 28 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 15 defeats of FC Noah Yerevan and 4 draws/ties
FC Ararat Yerevan - Shirak FC Gyumri
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 9 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 5 |
| Average goal scored | 0.33 | 0.71 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPG | PGPPPGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPNPPPG | PGPPPGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 7 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 1.25 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGP | NPGPGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPNGGP | NPGPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 11/10/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-0 | Syunik |
| 12/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 4-0 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-2 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 15/08/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-2 | Sardarapat |
| 18/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 1-3 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 13/09/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 06/09/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 2-0 | Sardarapat |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 0-4 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 22/08/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 0-1 | Urartu FC |
| 14/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-1 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 07/08/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 3-4 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 31/07/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-0 | Syunik |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-1 | FC Ararat-Arm. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 0-2 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-2 | Sardarapat |
| 26/05/2026 | FC Ararat Yer. | 1-1 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 13/09/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 0-4 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 14/08/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-1 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 31/07/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 0-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 26/05/2026 | FC Alashkert | 2-0 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 01/05/2026 - Armenian Premier League - Round 24 | Shirak FC Gyumri | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat Yerevan |
| 09/11/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 13 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri |
| 12/09/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 6 | Shirak FC Gyumri | 4 - 2 | FC Ararat Yerevan |
| 08/04/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 20 | Shirak FC Gyumri | 1 - 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan |
| 04/04/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 25 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 2 | Shirak FC Gyumri |
| 17/08/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 3 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 2 | Shirak FC Gyumri |
| 15/05/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 34 | Shirak FC Gyumri | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan |
| 15/03/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 25 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri |
Opposing team statistics FC Ararat Yerevan and Shirak FC Gyumri (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 55 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 34 defeats of FC Ararat Yerevan and 9 draws/ties
Urartu FC - FC Van Yerevan
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 6 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 12 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNPN | PGGNPPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPNGNPN | PGGNPPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 10 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 6 (74 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 4 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | |
| Goals Against | 11 | 21 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.75 | 2.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPP | PPNPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPPPP | PPNPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 11/10/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 18/09/2026 | Gandzasar Kap. | 0-3 | Urartu FC |
| 12/09/2026 | Urartu FC | 0-3 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 06/09/2026 | BKMA Yerevan | 2-1 | Urartu FC |
| 28/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 1-1 | FC Alashkert |
| 22/08/2026 | Shirak FC Gyu. | 0-1 | Urartu FC |
| 13/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 3-0 | Syunik |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 2-1 | Urartu FC |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kap. |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 2-1 | BKMA Yerevan |
| 03/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 4-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 0-4 | Shirak FC Gyu. |
| 20/08/2026 | FC Van Yereva. | 1-1 | Syunik |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 07/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 3-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 11/10/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | FC Ararat Yer. |
| 12/09/2026 | Urartu FC | 0-3 | FC Noah Yerev. |
| 28/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 1-1 | FC Alashkert |
| 13/08/2026 | Urartu FC | 3-0 | Syunik |
| 31/07/2026 | Urartu FC | 2-2 | Pyunik Erevan |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Noah Yerev. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 03/09/2026 | FC Alashkert | 4-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Ararat-Arm. | 2-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 07/08/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 3-0 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 27/05/2026 | Pyunik Erevan | 2-1 | FC Van Yereva. |
| 26/04/2026 - Armenian Premier League - Round 16 | Urartu FC | 2 - 0 | FC Van Yerevan |
| 15/08/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 3 | FC Van Yerevan | 0 - 2 | Urartu FC |
| 28/05/2025 - Armenian Premier League - Round 33 | Urartu FC | 0 - 2 | FC Van Yerevan |
| 16/10/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 11 | Urartu FC | 3 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan |
| 20/05/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 35 | FC Van Yerevan | 1 - 1 | Urartu FC |
| 30/03/2024 - Armenian Premier League - Round 26 | Urartu FC | 1 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan |
| 12/11/2023 - Armenian Premier League - Round 17 | FC Van Yerevan | 2 - 2 | Urartu FC |
| 19/09/2023 - Armenian Premier League - Round 8 | Urartu FC | 3 - 1 | FC Van Yerevan |
Opposing team statistics Urartu FC and FC Van Yerevan (Open a new tab)
Since 2020/2021, 19 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Urartu FC and 4 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions