All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Holstein Kiel | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1 |
| 2 | Schalke 04 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 2.4 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 3 | Hannover 96 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 1.8 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 5 | Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 6 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 7 | FC Nürnberg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 8 | SV Elversberg 07 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 9 | Karlsruher SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2 | -0.2 |
| 10 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0 |
| 12 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 13 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 14 | SC Paderborn 07 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | -0.8 |
| 15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 1.2 | 2 | -0.8 |
| 16 | Hertha Berlin SC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 17 | SC Preussen Munster | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
Arminia Bielefeld - Hertha Berlin SC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 14 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 6 (40 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Lost | 5 (33 %) | 14 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 27 | 46 |
| Average goal scored | 1.8 | 1.48 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 47 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.27 | 1.52 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGPNGNN | NPGPNGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGPNGNN | NPGPNGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.29
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.88
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 6 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 8 (50 %) | 13 (41 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (25 %) | 9 (28 %) |
| Lost | 4 (25 %) | 10 (31 %) |
| Goals For | 30 | 44 |
| Average goal scored | 1.88 | 1.38 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 37 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 1.16 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPGGGNP | NGGPNPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPGGGNP | NGGPNPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| 10/05/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 2-0 | Arminia Biele. |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 26/04/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 2-3 | Arminia Biele. |
| 18/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 10/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 4-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 04/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 15/03/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 10/05/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 03/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 26/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 19/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 11/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 04/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 22/03/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 2-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 15/03/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 18/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 04/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 15/03/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 28/02/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 0-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 03/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 19/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 04/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 22/03/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 2-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 08/03/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 19/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | Hertha Berlin SC | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 30/04/2022 - German Bundesliga - Round 32 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin SC |
| 11/12/2021 - German Bundesliga - Round 15 | Hertha Berlin SC | 2 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 09/05/2021 - German Bundesliga - Round 32 | Hertha Berlin SC | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 10/01/2021 - German Bundesliga - Round 15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin SC |
| 09/01/2019 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 9th January 2019 | Hertha Berlin SC | 4 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 10/08/2015 - DFB-Pokal - First Round | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 2 | Hertha Berlin SC |
| 28/10/2014 - DFB-Pokal - Round of 32 | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Hertha Berlin SC |
Opposing team statistics Arminia Bielefeld and Hertha Berlin SC (Open a new tab)
Since 1970/1971, 34 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 12 defeats of Arminia Bielefeld and 14 draws/ties
Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 13 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 5 (33 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Lost | 7 (47 %) | 14 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 27 | 50 |
| Average goal scored | 1.8 | 1.61 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 50 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.4 | 1.61 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPGGPGG | GPPGGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPGGPGG | GPPGGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 11 |
| Matches played | 16 | 31 |
| Won | 5 (31 %) | 10 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (25 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Lost | 7 (44 %) | 13 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 40 |
| Average goal scored | 1.31 | 1.29 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 43 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.69 | 1.39 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPPPGGG | PGNGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPPPGGG | PGNGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.83
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.75
| 10/05/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 2-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 03/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 26/04/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 3-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 18/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-0 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 11/04/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 0-2 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 04/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 21/03/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 15/03/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 6-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 10/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 03/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 26/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 17/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 10/04/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 1-2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 05/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 0-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 22/03/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 2-3 | Holstein Kiel |
| 15/03/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 03/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 18/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-0 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 04/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 15/03/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 6-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 01/03/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 3-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 26/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 10/04/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 1-2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 22/03/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 2-3 | Holstein Kiel |
| 07/03/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 21/02/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 3-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 20/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 16/04/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 05/11/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 18/06/2020 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 32 | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 30/11/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 12/05/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 33 | Holstein Kiel | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 09/12/2018 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 16 | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 14/04/2018 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 4 | Holstein Kiel |
Opposing team statistics Dynamo Dresden and Holstein Kiel (Open a new tab)
Since 2017/2018, 9 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 8 defeats of Dynamo Dresden and 1 draw/tie
1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 12 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 5 (31 %) | 11 (34 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (13 %) | 3 (9 %) |
| Lost | 9 (56 %) | 18 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 23 | 49 |
| Average goal scored | 1.44 | 1.53 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 56 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.69 | 1.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPNGGG | NGGPGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNGGG | NGGPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.57
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 7 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 14 (45 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 4 (13 %) |
| Lost | 8 (53 %) | 13 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 49 |
| Average goal scored | 1.07 | 1.58 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.8 | 1.48 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGPPGPP | GPGGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGPPGPP | GPGGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| 10/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 03/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 26/04/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 1-0 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 18/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 12/04/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 4-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 4-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 22/03/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 10/05/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 2-0 | Arminia Biele. |
| 03/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 26/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-2 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 17/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 11/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 03/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 18/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 4-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 01/03/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-3 | Karlsruher SC |
| 03/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 17/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 11/04/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 0-1 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 07/03/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 3-2 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 20/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 - 3 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
| 06/04/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 03/11/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 11 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
| 04/05/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 32 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
| 02/12/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 03/03/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 23 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 28/08/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 6 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4 - 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Opposing team statistics 1. FC Magdeburg and 1. FC Kaiserslautern (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 7 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 1 defeat of 1. FC Magdeburg and 2 draws/ties
Schalke 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 11 (73 %) | 19 (61 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 7 (23 %) |
| Lost | 1 (7 %) | 5 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 27 | 67 |
| Average goal scored | 1.8 | 2.16 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 28 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.93 | 0.9 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGGNGGG | NNGGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGGNGGG | NNGGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 16 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (13 %) | 7 (23 %) |
| Lost | 9 (60 %) | 15 (48 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 34 |
| Average goal scored | 1.07 | 1.1 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 50 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.61 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPNPPGP | GPNPNGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPNPPGP | GPNPNGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.78
| 10/05/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | Schalke 04 |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 26/04/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-3 | Schalke 04 |
| 19/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | SC Preussen M. |
| 12/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | Schalke 04 |
| 05/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 1-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 15/03/2026 | Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 10/05/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 2-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 03/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 26/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-2 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 19/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 12/04/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 4-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 05/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 20/03/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 15/03/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 19/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | SC Preussen M. |
| 05/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 15/03/2026 | Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 06/03/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Arminia Biele. |
| 03/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 26/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-2 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 12/04/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 4-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 20/03/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 07/03/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 1-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 21/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 |
| 18/01/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 18 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
| 03/08/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | Schalke 04 | 5 - 1 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 03/02/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 20 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 20/08/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
| 22/03/2014 - German Bundesliga - Round 26 | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 19/10/2013 - German Bundesliga - Round 9 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 3 | Schalke 04 |
| 09/07/2010 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 9th July 2010 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 |
Opposing team statistics Schalke 04 and Eintracht Braunschweig (Open a new tab)
Since 1963/1964, 44 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 20 defeats of Schalke 04 and 12 draws/ties
Hannover 96 - FC Nürnberg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 2 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 7 (44 %) | 16 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 10 (31 %) |
| Lost | 4 (25 %) | 6 (19 %) |
| Goals For | 24 | 56 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.75 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 40 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPGNNN | NGNGNGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPGNNN | NGNGNGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.78
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.22
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 9 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 3 (19 %) | 11 (34 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 9 (28 %) |
| Lost | 8 (50 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 41 |
| Average goal scored | 1.06 | 1.28 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 42 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.56 | 1.31 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPGNNN | GGNPNGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNPGNNN | GGNPNGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.13
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 10/05/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 1-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 03/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | SC Preussen M. |
| 26/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-3 | Hannover 96 |
| 18/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 11/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 05/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 20/03/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 15/03/2026 | Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 10/05/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | Schalke 04 |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 26/04/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 1-0 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 18/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 11/04/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 0-2 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 05/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 15/03/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 03/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | SC Preussen M. |
| 18/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 05/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 20/03/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 08/03/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-2 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 18/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 05/04/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 15/03/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 01/03/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 21/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | FC Nürnberg | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 |
| 01/03/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | FC Nürnberg | 1 - 2 | Hannover 96 |
| 29/09/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | Hannover 96 | 2 - 0 | FC Nürnberg |
| 26/01/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | Hannover 96 | 3 - 0 | FC Nürnberg |
| 06/08/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | FC Nürnberg | 2 - 2 | Hannover 96 |
| 29/04/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | Hannover 96 | 3 - 0 | FC Nürnberg |
| 22/10/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | FC Nürnberg | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 |
| 13/03/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | Hannover 96 | 0 - 3 | FC Nürnberg |
Opposing team statistics Hannover 96 and FC Nürnberg (Open a new tab)
Since 1964/1965, 58 played matches : 21 victories Goals For 20 defeats of Hannover 96 and 17 draws/ties
Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 1848
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 8 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 9 (56 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (19 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Lost | 4 (25 %) | 13 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 33 | 50 |
| Average goal scored | 2.06 | 1.56 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 60 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.69 | 1.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGNGGPG | PGPGPPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGNGGPG | PGPGPPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.63
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 10 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 2 (13 %) | 10 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (33 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Lost | 8 (54 %) | 12 (39 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1.07 | 1.45 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 44 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.6 | 1.42 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNNPNPPN | NPPGPGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | NNNPNPPN | NPPGPGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/05/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 03/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 26/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-3 | Hannover 96 |
| 17/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 10/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 4-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 05/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 20/03/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 3-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 10/05/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 1-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 26/04/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 18/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-0 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 12/04/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 4-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 4-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 22/03/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 2-3 | Holstein Kiel |
| 15/03/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 03/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 26/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-3 | Hannover 96 |
| 10/04/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 4-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 20/03/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 3-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 08/03/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 3-3 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 18/04/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-0 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 4-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 15/03/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 01/03/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 20/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2 - 2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 31/01/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1 - 2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 27/09/2020 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 1 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 24/05/2020 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 27 | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 20/10/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 10 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 - 3 | Karlsruher SC |
| 05/02/2017 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC |
| 13/08/2016 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 1 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 22/04/2016 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 31 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC |
Opposing team statistics Karlsruher SC and VfL Bochum 1848 (Open a new tab)
Since 1975/1976, 58 played matches : 15 victories Goals For 18 defeats of Karlsruher SC and 25 draws/ties
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 10 (63 %) | 13 (41 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Lost | 1 (6 %) | 7 (21 %) |
| Goals For | 32 | 56 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1.75 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 42 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.94 | 1.31 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGNPN | NNPPPNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGNPN | NNPPPNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.63
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 7 (44 %) | 17 (53 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Lost | 4 (25 %) | 8 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 55 |
| Average goal scored | 1.38 | 1.72 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 43 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.13 | 1.34 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNGNGNP | NGGGNPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGNGNP | NGGGNPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.14
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.6
| 10/05/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 03/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 26/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 3-3 | SV Elversberg. |
| 19/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 3-2 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 11/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 04/04/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 1-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 10/05/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 26/04/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-3 | Schalke 04 |
| 18/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 12/04/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 4-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 05/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 21/03/2026 | SC Paderborn . | 2-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 15/03/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 26/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 3-3 | SV Elversberg. |
| 11/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-2 | Hannover 96 |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 1-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 07/03/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 21/02/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-1 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 18/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 05/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 15/03/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 01/03/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 1-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 19/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 2 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 26/01/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 |
| 11/08/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 1 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 09/04/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 27 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 |
| 30/09/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 2 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 15/05/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 34 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 |
| 11/12/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | SC Paderborn 07 | 0 - 1 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 05/03/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 3 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
Opposing team statistics SV Darmstadt 98 and SC Paderborn 07 (Open a new tab)
Since 2011, 13 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 4 defeats of SV Darmstadt 98 and 3 draws/ties
SV Elversberg 07 - SC Preussen Munster
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 4 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 9 (56 %) | 16 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 9 (28 %) |
| Lost | 2 (13 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Goals For | 26 | 54 |
| Average goal scored | 1.63 | 1.69 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 36 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.88 | 1.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGGGPGG | PGNPGNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGGGPGG | PGNPGNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.45
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 18 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 3 (19 %) | 6 (19 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (25 %) | 11 (34 %) |
| Lost | 9 (56 %) | 15 (47 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 37 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.16 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 57 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.78 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNNGPNPN | PPNNPPNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PNNGPNPN | PPNNPPNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/05/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 3-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 26/04/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 3-3 | SV Elversberg. |
| 17/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 12/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | Schalke 04 |
| 05/04/2026 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 15/03/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 10/05/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 03/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | SC Preussen M. |
| 26/04/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 2-3 | Arminia Biele. |
| 19/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | SC Preussen M. |
| 11/04/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 0-0 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 05/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 0-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 22/03/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 15/03/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 6-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 03/05/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 5-1 | SC Paderborn . |
| 17/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 12/04/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-2 | Schalke 04 |
| 21/03/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 3-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 06/03/2026 | SV Elversberg. | 1-0 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 03/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | SC Preussen M. |
| 19/04/2026 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | SC Preussen M. |
| 05/04/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 0-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 15/03/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 6-0 | SC Preussen M. |
| 01/03/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-2 | SC Preussen M. |
| 21/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | SC Preussen Munster | 1 - 1 | SV Elversberg 07 |
| 15/03/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | SV Elversberg 07 | 0 - 1 | SC Preussen Munster |
| 19/10/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 9 | SC Preussen Munster | 1 - 1 | SV Elversberg 07 |
Opposing team statistics SV Elversberg 07 and SC Preussen Munster (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 3 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of SV Elversberg 07 and 2 draws/ties
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 15 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 5 (31 %) | 9 (28 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 8 (25 %) |
| Lost | 6 (38 %) | 15 (47 %) |
| Goals For | 23 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1.44 | 1.41 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 60 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.94 | 1.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGNGPGN | GPPNGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGNGPGN | GPPNGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.13
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 17 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 10 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 4 (13 %) |
| Lost | 10 (66 %) | 17 (55 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 0.73 | 0.97 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 67 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.53 | 2.16 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPGPPPP | PPPPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPGPPPP | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.22
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/05/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 26/04/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 19/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 3-2 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 11/04/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 0-0 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 05/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 20/03/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 3-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 15/03/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 10/05/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 3-1 | SV Elversberg. |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 26/04/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 3-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 18/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 10/04/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 1-2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 22/03/2026 | Fortuna Düss. | 2-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 15/03/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 19/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 3-2 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 05/04/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 15/03/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-0 | SV Elversberg. |
| 01/03/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | Schalke 04 |
| 03/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 18/04/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 04/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 15/03/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 07/03/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 0-1 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 20/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 17 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 28/02/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 - 2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 27/09/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
| 20/04/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 12/11/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
| 18/02/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 21 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
| 14/08/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 23/05/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 34 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
Opposing team statistics SpVgg Greuther Fürth and Fortuna Düsseldorf (Open a new tab)
Since 1997/1998, 31 played matches : 11 victories Goals For 10 defeats of SpVgg Greuther Fürth and 10 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions