All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hertha Berlin SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2 | FC Nürnberg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1 |
| 3 | FC Heidenheim 1846 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.8 |
| 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| 5 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 6 | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 7 | FC St Pauli | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 8 | VfL Osnabrück | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 9 | Hannover 96 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 10 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | -1 |
| 11 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0 |
| 12 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | -0.2 |
| 13 | Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 1.4 | 2 | -0.6 |
| 14 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 15 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 16 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | -0.8 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -0.8 |
| 18 | Karlsruher SC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | -1.8 |
Energie Cottbus - FC Nürnberg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 7 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 2 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 2.33 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 2.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPN | GPPNGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPGPN | PGPPNGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 2.67 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNG | GGGNGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNNNGNG | NGGGNGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 10/10/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 3-1 | Energie Cottb. |
| 20/09/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 1-1 | FC St Pauli |
| 13/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-3 | Energie Cottb. |
| 05/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4-4 | Energie Cottb. |
| 29/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-4 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 16/08/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 3-0 | Energie Cottb. |
| 09/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 28/10/2025 | Energie Cottb. | 1-4 | RB Leipzig |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 4-4 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 19/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 2-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 05/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC Nürnberg |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 4-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 15/08/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-4 | FC Nürnberg |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 17/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 20/09/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 1-1 | FC St Pauli |
| 29/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-4 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 09/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 28/10/2025 | Energie Cottb. | 1-4 | RB Leipzig |
| 01/08/2022 | Energie Cottb. | 1-2 | SV Werder Bre. |
| 19/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 05/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC Nürnberg |
| 15/08/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-4 | FC Nürnberg |
| 17/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 24/02/2008 - German Bundesliga - Round 21 | FC Nürnberg | 1 - 1 | Energie Cottbus |
| 01/09/2007 - German Bundesliga - Round 4 | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 18/02/2007 - German Bundesliga - Round 22 | FC Nürnberg | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus |
| 24/09/2006 - German Bundesliga - Round 5 | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 20/02/2004 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 21 | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 25/08/2003 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 4 | FC Nürnberg | 2 - 2 | Energie Cottbus |
| 17/05/2003 - German Bundesliga - Round 33 | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 07/12/2002 - German Bundesliga - Round 16 | FC Nürnberg | 2 - 2 | Energie Cottbus |
Opposing team statistics Energie Cottbus and FC Nürnberg (Open a new tab)
Since 1997/1998, 14 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Energie Cottbus and 8 draws/ties
Holstein Kiel - Hertha Berlin SC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 16 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNN | NNPNPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PNGGPNNN | PNNPNPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 17 |
| Average goal scored | 2.75 | 2.83 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPPGGGG | PGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 7
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 09/10/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 19/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 05/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC Nürnberg |
| 30/08/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 14/08/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 08/08/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 17/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 11/10/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 19/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 13/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 1-3 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 06/09/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 28/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 3-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 15/08/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 4-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 07/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 17/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 6-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 19/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 05/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC Nürnberg |
| 14/08/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 10/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 03/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 19/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 13/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 1-3 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 28/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 3-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 07/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 17/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 6-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 26/04/2026 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 31 | Hertha Berlin SC | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 29/11/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 14 | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin SC |
| 01/03/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | Hertha Berlin SC | 2 - 2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 24/09/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 3 | Hertha Berlin SC |
| 21/03/2019 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 21th March 2019 | Hertha Berlin SC | 1 - 3 | Holstein Kiel |
Opposing team statistics Holstein Kiel and Hertha Berlin SC (Open a new tab)
Since 2019, 5 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Holstein Kiel and 1 draw/tie
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 12 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPN | NPGPNNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGNGPPN | GNPGPNNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 15 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 2.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GPPPNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGPP | PGPPPNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 11/10/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 18/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 12/09/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 06/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 29/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-4 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 15/08/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-4 | FC Nürnberg |
| 09/08/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 17/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 3-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 09/10/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 19/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 12/09/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 2-2 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 06/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 3-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 28/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 3-5 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 14/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 0-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 08/08/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-6 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 17/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 18/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 06/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 15/08/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 2-4 | FC Nürnberg |
| 17/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 3-0 | Fortuna Düss. |
| 03/05/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 19/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 06/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 3-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 08/08/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-6 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 17/05/2026 | Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 03/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 24/01/2026 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 19 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 09/08/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3 - 2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 23/02/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 23 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 21/09/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 6 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 04/05/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 32 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3 - 3 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 02/12/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
| 13/05/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 32 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
| 06/11/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
Opposing team statistics SpVgg Greuther Fürth and Eintracht Braunschweig (Open a new tab)
Since 2002/2003, 27 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 8 defeats of SpVgg Greuther Fürth and 7 draws/ties
Hannover 96 - FC St Pauli
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 10 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNG | PPGNPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNNNPNG | NPPGNPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNN | NNPNGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPNNN | PNNPNGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 3-0 | Hannover 96 |
| 20/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 2-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 04/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 30/08/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 16/08/2026 | Hannover 96 | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 09/08/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 3-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 17/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 11/10/2026 | FC St Pauli | 2-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 20/09/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 1-1 | FC St Pauli |
| 12/09/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 04/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 30/08/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-2 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 14/08/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 09/08/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 20/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 04/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 16/08/2026 | Hannover 96 | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 17/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | FC Nürnberg |
| 03/05/2026 | Hannover 96 | 3-3 | SC Preussen M. |
| 20/09/2026 | Energie Cottb. | 1-1 | FC St Pauli |
| 04/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 14/08/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 09/05/2026 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | FC St Pauli |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 2-0 | FC St Pauli |
| 21/04/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | Hannover 96 | 1 - 2 | FC St Pauli |
| 10/11/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | FC St Pauli | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 |
| 05/02/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | FC St Pauli | 2 - 0 | Hannover 96 |
| 23/07/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Hannover 96 | 2 - 2 | FC St Pauli |
| 20/02/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 23 | FC St Pauli | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 |
| 11/09/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 6 | Hannover 96 | 1 - 0 | FC St Pauli |
| 26/06/2021 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 26 June 2021 | Hannover 96 | 0 - 2 | FC St Pauli |
| 16/05/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 33 | FC St Pauli | 1 - 2 | Hannover 96 |
Opposing team statistics Hannover 96 and FC St Pauli (Open a new tab)
Since 1988/1989, 25 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 6 defeats of Hannover 96 and 9 draws/ties
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum 1848
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 4 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | |
| Streaks for this competition | NGG | NNGGPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGNGG | GNNGGPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 9 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | PGPGNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPNGGGP | GPGPGNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 09/10/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 0-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 19/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 12/09/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 05/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 30/08/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-2 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 15/08/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 08/08/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 17/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 0-1 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 11/10/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 20/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 12/09/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuthe. |
| 05/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 28/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 14/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 0-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 07/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 17/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 19/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 1-0 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 05/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 15/08/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 10/05/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 2-0 | Arminia Biele. |
| 26/04/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-2 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 20/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 05/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 14/08/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 0-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 17/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 07/03/2026 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 25 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 04/10/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 8 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 - 2 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 13/04/2018 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 03/11/2017 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 05/04/2017 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 27 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
| 24/10/2016 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 10 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 - 0 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 14/03/2016 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 26 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0 - 2 | VfL Bochum 1848 |
| 27/10/2015 - DFB-Pokal - Round of 32 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
Opposing team statistics 1. FC Kaiserslautern and VfL Bochum 1848 (Open a new tab)
Since 1971/1972, 73 played matches : 31 victories Goals For 21 defeats of 1. FC Kaiserslautern and 21 draws/ties
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Heidenheim 1846
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 4 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 15 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNG | NGGNPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPNPNNG | GNGGNPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 1 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 2.33 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGN | GPGGGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPNGPGN | PGPGGGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 4-4 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 18/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 12/09/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 05/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4-4 | Energie Cottb. |
| 29/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-5 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 16/08/2026 | Hannover 96 | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 08/08/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC St Pauli | 1-3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 0-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 20/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 06/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 5-3 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 15/08/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 4-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 4-3 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 0-2 | FSV Mainz 05 |
| 18/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 05/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4-4 | Energie Cottb. |
| 08/08/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 09/05/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 25/04/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | Borussia Mön. |
| 20/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 06/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 0-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 15/08/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 4-1 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 10/05/2026 | FC Köln | 1-3 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 3-3 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 17/01/2026 - German Bundesliga - Round 18 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | FC Heidenheim 1846 |
| 23/08/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 1 | FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 29/03/2025 - German Bundesliga - Round 27 | VfL Wolfsburg | 0 - 1 | FC Heidenheim 1846 |
| 10/11/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 10 | FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 20/01/2024 - German Bundesliga - Round 18 | FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 19/08/2023 - German Bundesliga - Round 1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | FC Heidenheim 1846 |
| 26/10/2016 - DFB-Pokal - Round of 32 | FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 29/10/2014 - DFB-Pokal - Round of 32 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 - 1 | FC Heidenheim 1846 |
Opposing team statistics VfL Wolfsburg and FC Heidenheim 1846 (Open a new tab)
Since 2014/2015, 8 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 1 defeat of VfL Wolfsburg and 2 draws/ties
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNN | PGPNPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGNNGGNN | GPGPNPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGN | PPGGPNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPNPPGN | GPPGGPNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 11/10/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 20/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 11/09/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 04/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 4-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 16/08/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 3-0 | Energie Cottb. |
| 08/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 17/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 6-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 10/10/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 1-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 19/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 13/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 1-3 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 06/09/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 3-1 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 28/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 15/08/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 0-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 4-3 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 19/05/2024 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 2-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 20/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC Heidenheim. |
| 04/09/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 2-2 | FC St Pauli |
| 16/08/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 3-0 | Energie Cottb. |
| 17/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 6-1 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 03/05/2026 | Arminia Biele. | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 19/09/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 28/08/2026 | VfL Bochum 18. | 0-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 4-3 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 12/05/2024 | FC St Pauli | 3-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 28/04/2024 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-1 | VfL Osnabrüc. |
| 15/08/2020 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 15 August 2020 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabrück |
| 17/05/2020 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabrück |
| 07/10/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 9 | VfL Osnabrück | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 21/01/2017 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 21th January 2017 | VfL Osnabrück | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 15/11/2013 - Friendlies Games Clubs - November 2013 | VfL Osnabrück | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 08/04/2011 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 29 | VfL Osnabrück | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
| 13/11/2010 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 1 | VfL Osnabrück |
| 24/01/2009 - Friendlies Games Clubs - January 2009 | VfL Osnabrück | 0 - 5 | Arminia Bielefeld |
Opposing team statistics Arminia Bielefeld and VfL Osnabrück (Open a new tab)
Since 2000/2001, 12 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 1 defeat of Arminia Bielefeld and 5 draws/ties
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 17 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 2.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | PGPPNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGGPP | GPGPPNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.83 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPN | PGGPGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPGGPN | PPGGPGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 1-1 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 19/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 12/09/2026 | Eintracht Bra. | 2-2 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 05/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Heidenheim. | 5-3 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 16/08/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 3-0 | Dynamo Dresde. |
| 17/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 10/10/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 3-0 | Hannover 96 |
| 18/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 12/09/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 3-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 06/09/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 30/08/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 2-0 | Holstein Kiel |
| 15/08/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 0-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 08/08/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 1-6 | Eintracht Bra. |
| 17/05/2026 | 1. FC Magdebu. | 0-1 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 19/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin. |
| 05/09/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 16/08/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 17/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel |
| 03/05/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | 1. FC Kaisers. |
| 18/09/2026 | SpVgg Greuthe. | 1-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 06/09/2026 | Hertha Berlin. | 2-1 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 15/08/2026 | VfL Osnabrüc. | 0-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 10/05/2026 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 26/04/2026 | FC Nürnberg | 1-0 | 1. FC Magdebu. |
| 24/01/2026 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 19 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 09/08/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 2 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
| 16/03/2019 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
| 06/10/2018 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 9 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden |
| 28/01/2013 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 28th January 2013 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg |
Opposing team statistics Dynamo Dresden and 1. FC Magdeburg (Open a new tab)
Since 2013, 5 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 1 defeat of Dynamo Dresden and 2 draws/ties
Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.5 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPP | GNPNPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGPPP | PGNPNPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 18 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 5 |
| Average goal scored | 0.33 | 0.83 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | NPPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPNPPP | PNPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 11/10/2026 | FC St Pauli | 2-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 19/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 13/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-3 | Energie Cottb. |
| 04/09/2026 | Hannover 96 | 2-2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 29/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-5 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 15/08/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 0-0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 08/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 17/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 10/10/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 3-1 | Energie Cottb. |
| 18/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 11/09/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 05/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 30/08/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-1 | Hannover 96 |
| 16/08/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 08/08/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 2-2 | Holstein Kiel |
| 17/05/2026 | SV Darmstadt . | 0-2 | SC Paderborn . |
| 19/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | FC Nürnberg |
| 13/09/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 0-3 | Energie Cottb. |
| 29/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-5 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 08/08/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | Arminia Biele. |
| 17/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 18. |
| 18/09/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 05/09/2026 | 1. FC Kaisers. | 3-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 16/08/2026 | Dynamo Dresde. | 1-0 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 10/05/2026 | SC Preussen M. | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 03/05/2026 | Karlsruher SC | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt . |
| 03/05/2026 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 32 | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 1 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 06/12/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Round 15 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3 - 2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 07/03/2025 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 3 - 0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 04/10/2024 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 8 | Karlsruher SC | 3 - 3 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 21/04/2023 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 29 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 - 1 | Karlsruher SC |
| 15/10/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 2 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
| 15/01/2022 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 - 2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 30/07/2021 - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 2 | Karlsruher SC | 3 - 0 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
Opposing team statistics Karlsruher SC and SV Darmstadt 98 (Open a new tab)
Since 1981/1982, 18 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 6 defeats of Karlsruher SC and 4 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions