All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS Roma | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
| 2 | Inter Milan | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
| 3 | Udinese Calcio SpA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| 4 | Como 1907 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| 5 | Juventus Turin | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 6 | Torino FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| 7 | SSC Napoli | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.8 |
| 8 | US Sassuolo Calcio | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 9 | AC Milan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.2 | -0.2 |
| 10 | Lazio Rome | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | -0.4 |
| 11 | Bologna FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 12 | Cagliari Calcio SpA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.6 |
| 13 | Parma FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 14 | Fiorentina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 15 | Atalanta Bergamo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 16 | US Lecce SpA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| - | Genoa CFC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 18 | US Cremonese | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.6 |
| 19 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | -0.4 |
| 20 | AC Pisa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) - Torino FC (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 16 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 6 (33 %) | 9 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (22 %) | 10 (28 %) |
| Lost | 8 (45 %) | 17 (47 %) |
| Goals For | 20 | 36 |
| Average goal scored | 1.11 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 51 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.22 | 1.42 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNPPGGP | PPPGPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPGGP | PPPGPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.42
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 12 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 4 (22 %) | 12 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (28 %) | 8 (22 %) |
| Lost | 9 (50 %) | 16 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 41 |
| Average goal scored | 0.89 | 1.14 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 59 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.78 | 1.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPPPGNP | GPGGNNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPPPGNP | GPGGNNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.78
| 09/05/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 0-2 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 03/05/2026 | Bologna FC (8) | 0-0 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 27/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 3-2 | Atalanta Berg. (7) |
| 17/04/2026 | Inter Milan (1) | 3-0 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 11/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 1-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 04/04/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 20/03/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 0-1 | SSC Napoli (2) |
| 15/03/2026 | AC Pisa (20) | 3-1 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 08/05/2026 | Torino FC (12) | 2-1 | US Sassuolo C. (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 2-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 26/04/2026 | Torino FC (12) | 2-2 | Inter Milan (1) |
| 19/04/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 0-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 11/04/2026 | Torino FC (12) | 2-1 | Hellas Verona (19) |
| 05/04/2026 | AC Pisa (20) | 0-1 | Torino FC (12) |
| 21/03/2026 | AC Milan (4) | 3-2 | Torino FC (12) |
| 13/03/2026 | Torino FC (12) | 4-1 | Parma FC (13) |
| 09/05/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 0-2 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 27/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 3-2 | Atalanta Berg. (7) |
| 11/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 1-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 20/03/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 0-1 | SSC Napoli (2) |
| 07/03/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 1-2 | Como 1907 (5) |
| 02/05/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 2-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 19/04/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 0-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 05/04/2026 | AC Pisa (20) | 0-1 | Torino FC (12) |
| 21/03/2026 | AC Milan (4) | 3-2 | Torino FC (12) |
| 06/03/2026 | SSC Napoli (2) | 2-1 | Torino FC (12) |
| 27/12/2025 - Italian Serie A - Round 17 | Torino FC (12) | 1 - 2 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) |
| 24/01/2025 - Italian Serie A - Round 22 | Torino FC (12) | 2 - 0 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) |
| 20/10/2024 - Italian Serie A - Round 8 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) | 3 - 2 | Torino FC (12) |
| 26/01/2024 - Italian Serie A - Round 22 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) | 1 - 2 | Torino FC (12) |
| 21/08/2023 - Italian Serie A - Round 1 | Torino FC (12) | 0 - 0 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) |
| 27/02/2022 - Italian Serie A - Round 27 | Torino FC (12) | 1 - 2 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) |
| 06/12/2021 - Italian Serie A - Round 16 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) | 1 - 1 | Torino FC (12) |
| 19/02/2021 - Italian Serie A - Round 23 | Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) | 0 - 1 | Torino FC (12) |
Opposing team statistics Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) and Torino FC (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 1964/1965, 75 played matches : 24 victories Goals For 27 defeats of Cagliari Calcio SpA (16) and 24 draws/ties
US Sassuolo Calcio (11) - US Lecce SpA (17)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 11 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 9 (50 %) | 14 (39 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (11 %) | 7 (19 %) |
| Lost | 7 (39 %) | 15 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 23 | 44 |
| Average goal scored | 1.28 | 1.22 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.28 | 1.28 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGPGGG | PNGPGNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPGGG | PNGPGNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.17
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.36
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 17 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 4 (22 %) | 8 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (17 %) | 8 (22 %) |
| Lost | 11 (61 %) | 20 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 24 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 48 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPPPNG | PPPPNNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPNG | PPPPNNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.14
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.14
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 08/05/2026 | Torino FC (12) | 2-1 | US Sassuolo C. (11) |
| 03/05/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-0 | AC Milan (4) |
| 26/04/2026 | Fiorentina (15) | 0-0 | US Sassuolo C. (11) |
| 17/04/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Como 1907 (5) |
| 12/04/2026 | Genoa CFC (14) | 2-1 | US Sassuolo C. (11) |
| 04/04/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 21/03/2026 | Juventus Turi. (6) | 1-1 | US Sassuolo C. (11) |
| 15/03/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 0-1 | Bologna FC (8) |
| 09/05/2026 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 0-1 | Juventus Turi. (6) |
| 01/05/2026 | AC Pisa (20) | 1-2 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 25/04/2026 | Hellas Verona (19) | 0-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 20/04/2026 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 1-1 | Fiorentina (15) |
| 12/04/2026 | Bologna FC (8) | 2-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 06/04/2026 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 0-3 | Atalanta Berg. (7) |
| 22/03/2026 | AS Roma (3) | 1-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 14/03/2026 | SSC Napoli (2) | 2-1 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 03/05/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-0 | AC Milan (4) |
| 17/04/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Como 1907 (5) |
| 04/04/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Cagliari Calc. (16) |
| 15/03/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 0-1 | Bologna FC (8) |
| 01/03/2026 | US Sassuolo C. (11) | 2-1 | Atalanta Berg. (7) |
| 01/05/2026 | AC Pisa (20) | 1-2 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 25/04/2026 | Hellas Verona (19) | 0-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 12/04/2026 | Bologna FC (8) | 2-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 22/03/2026 | AS Roma (3) | 1-0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 14/03/2026 | SSC Napoli (2) | 2-1 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 18/10/2025 - Italian Serie A - Round 7 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) |
| 24/09/2024 - Coppa Italia - Round of 32 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 0 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) |
| 21/04/2024 - Italian Serie A - Round 33 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) | 0 - 3 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 06/10/2023 - Italian Serie A - Round 8 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) |
| 25/02/2023 - Italian Serie A - Round 24 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) |
| 20/08/2022 - Italian Serie A - Round 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) | 1 - 0 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 04/07/2020 - Italian Serie A - Round 30 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) | 4 - 2 | US Lecce SpA (17) |
| 03/11/2019 - Italian Serie A - Round 11 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 2 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio (11) |
Opposing team statistics US Sassuolo Calcio (11) and US Lecce SpA (17) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 10 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 1 defeat of US Sassuolo Calcio (11) and 5 draws/ties
Udinese Calcio SpA (10) - US Cremonese (18)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 10 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 6 (33 %) | 14 (39 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (28 %) | 8 (22 %) |
| Lost | 7 (39 %) | 14 (39 %) |
| Goals For | 18 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.25 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.11 | 1.28 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGPNPG | PGNGPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPNPG | PGNGPNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.27
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.14
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 18 |
| Matches played | 18 | 36 |
| Won | 4 (22 %) | 7 (19 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (17 %) | 10 (28 %) |
| Lost | 11 (61 %) | 19 (53 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 0.72 | 0.83 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 53 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.56 | 1.47 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPGPP | PGPPNPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPP | PGPPNPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.43
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.11
| 09/05/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 0-2 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 2-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 27/04/2026 | Lazio Rome (9) | 3-3 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 18/04/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-1 | Parma FC (13) |
| 11/04/2026 | AC Milan (4) | 0-3 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 06/04/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-0 | Como 1907 (5) |
| 20/03/2026 | Genoa CFC (14) | 0-2 | Udinese Calci. (10) |
| 14/03/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-1 | Juventus Turi. (6) |
| 10/05/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 3-0 | AC Pisa (20) |
| 04/05/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 1-2 | Lazio Rome (9) |
| 24/04/2026 | SSC Napoli (2) | 4-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 19/04/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 0-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 11/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 1-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 05/04/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 1-2 | Bologna FC (8) |
| 21/03/2026 | Parma FC (13) | 0-2 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 16/03/2026 | US Cremonese (18) | 1-4 | Fiorentina (15) |
| 02/05/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 2-0 | Torino FC (12) |
| 18/04/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-1 | Parma FC (13) |
| 06/04/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-0 | Como 1907 (5) |
| 14/03/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 0-1 | Juventus Turi. (6) |
| 02/03/2026 | Udinese Calci. (10) | 3-0 | Fiorentina (15) |
| 24/04/2026 | SSC Napoli (2) | 4-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 11/04/2026 | Cagliari Calc. (16) | 1-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 21/03/2026 | Parma FC (13) | 0-2 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 08/03/2026 | US Lecce SpA (17) | 2-1 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 22/02/2026 | AS Roma (3) | 3-0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 20/10/2025 - Italian Serie A - Round 7 | US Cremonese (18) | 1 - 1 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) |
| 23/04/2023 - Italian Serie A - Round 31 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) | 3 - 0 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 30/10/2022 - Italian Serie A - Round 12 | US Cremonese (18) | 0 - 0 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) |
| 04/02/1996 - Italian Serie A - Round 20 | US Cremonese (18) | 2 - 2 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) |
| 17/09/1995 - Italian Serie A - Round 3 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) | 3 - 2 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 24/04/1994 - Italian Serie A - Round 33 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) | 3 - 3 | US Cremonese (18) |
| 19/12/1993 - Italian Serie A - Round 16 | US Cremonese (18) | 1 - 1 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) |
| 11/03/1990 - Italian Serie A - Round 28 | Udinese Calcio SpA (10) | 1 - 1 | US Cremonese (18) |
Opposing team statistics Udinese Calcio SpA (10) and US Cremonese (18) (Open a new tab)
Since 1984/1985, 11 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 1 defeat of Udinese Calcio SpA (10) and 7 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions