All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 464 | 408 | +56 | 1 | 92.8 | 81.6 | 11.2 |
| 2 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 485 | 438 | +47 | 0.8 | 97 | 87.6 | 9.4 |
| 3 | Juventus Utena | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 475 | 466 | +9 | 0.8 | 95 | 93.2 | 1.8 |
| 4 | BC Jonavos CBet | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 435 | 434 | +1 | 0.6 | 87 | 86.8 | 0.2 |
| 5 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 385 | 385 | 0 | 0.4 | 77 | 77 | 0 |
| 6 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 438 | 466 | -28 | 0.4 | 87.6 | 93.2 | -5.6 |
| 7 | BC Siauliai | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 397 | 441 | -44 | 0.2 | 79.4 | 88.2 | -8.8 |
| 8 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 421 | 469 | -48 | 0.2 | 84.2 | 93.8 | -9.6 |
| 9 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 443 | 473 | -30 | 0 | 88.6 | 94.6 | -6 |
BC Gargzdai-SC (7) - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 7 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 8 (57 %) | 12 (43 %) |
| Lost | 7 (43 %) | 16 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 1176 | 2324 |
| Average goal scored | 84 | 83 |
| Goals Against | 1179 | 2458 |
| Average goal conceded | 84.21 | 87.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGGGPP | GGPPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGPP | GGPPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.71
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 9 (56 %) | 21 (66 %) |
| Lost | 7 (44 %) | 11 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 1450 | 2969 |
| Average goal scored | 90.63 | 92.78 |
| Goals Against | 1402 | 2718 |
| Average goal conceded | 87.63 | 84.94 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPGPGG | PGGGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPGPGG | PGGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.83
| 02/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 104-109 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 26/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 85-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 22/04/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 85-77 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 18/04/2026 | Juventus Uten. (6) | 98-103 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 64-89 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 29/03/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 98-77 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 21/03/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 89-82 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 81-70 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 29/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 27/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 102-72 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 102-80 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 22/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 98-81 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 19/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 70-75 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 104-109 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 64-89 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 21/03/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 89-82 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 81-70 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 07/03/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 88-81 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 29/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 107-90 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 29/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 98 - 77 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) |
| 10/01/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2026 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) | 82 - 78 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
| 24/09/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - September 2025 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 99 - 73 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) |
| 16/12/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 110 - 79 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) |
| 01/10/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) | 82 - 98 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
| 06/05/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - May 2023 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 91 - 65 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) |
| 11/02/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2023 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 102 - 72 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) |
| 19/11/2022 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2022 | BC Gargzdai-SC (7) | 81 - 99 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
Opposing team statistics BC Gargzdai-SC (7) and Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 8 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 7 defeats of BC Gargzdai-SC (7)
BC Siauliai (4) - Lietkabelis Panevezys (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 9 (60 %) | 15 (50 %) |
| Lost | 6 (40 %) | 15 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 1360 | 2581 |
| Average goal scored | 90.67 | 86.03 |
| Goals Against | 1306 | 2660 |
| Average goal conceded | 87.07 | 88.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGPGGPG | GGPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGGPG | GGPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.88
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.88
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 6 (40 %) | 14 (47 %) |
| Lost | 9 (60 %) | 16 (53 %) |
| Goals For | 1222 | 2499 |
| Average goal scored | 81.47 | 83.3 |
| Goals Against | 1239 | 2447 |
| Average goal conceded | 82.6 | 81.57 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPPGPP | PGGGPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPPGPP | PGGGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.75
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.78
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 86-70 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 06/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. (6) | 87-82 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 27/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 102-72 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 78-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 19/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 98-83 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 107-90 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 03/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 96-77 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 10/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 87-70 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 29/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 69-67 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 26/04/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 83-80 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 21/04/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 91-69 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 64-89 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 04/04/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 82-94 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 25/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 78-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 107-90 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 03/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 96-77 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 08/03/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 81-90 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 10/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 87-70 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 29/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 69-67 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 12/04/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 64-89 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 28/03/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 96-87 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 22/03/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 96-81 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 18/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 75 - 77 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 06/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 80 - 86 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 05/10/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2025 | BC Siauliai (4) | 87 - 80 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) |
| 06/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai (4) | 89 - 104 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) |
| 12/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 92 - 73 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 07/12/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 93 - 76 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 09/11/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai (4) | 96 - 92 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) |
| 09/05/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai (4) | 79 - 87 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) |
Opposing team statistics BC Siauliai (4) and Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 69 played matches : 33 victories Goals For 36 defeats of BC Siauliai (4)
Zalgiris Kaunas (1) - Nevezis Kedainiai (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 14 (93 %) | 29 (97 %) |
| Lost | 1 (7 %) | 1 (3 %) |
| Goals For | 1423 | 2721 |
| Average goal scored | 94.87 | 90.7 |
| Goals Against | 1166 | 2293 |
| Average goal conceded | 77.73 | 76.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPGG | GPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 14.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 9 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Lost | 11 (73 %) | 22 (71 %) |
| Goals For | 1250 | 2580 |
| Average goal scored | 83.33 | 83.23 |
| Goals Against | 1370 | 2827 |
| Average goal conceded | 91.33 | 91.19 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPGPPG | GPPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGPPG | GPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.75
| 15/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 108-93 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 13/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 90-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 10/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 87-70 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 08/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 90-94 | Fenerbahçe I. |
| 06/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 81-78 | Fenerbahçe I. |
| 30/04/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. | 86-74 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 28/04/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. | 89-78 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 25/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 78-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 09/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 95-98 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 26/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 85-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 23/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 82-110 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 18/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 90-89 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 11/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 88-93 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 15/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 108-93 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 10/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 87-70 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 08/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 90-94 | Fenerbahçe I. |
| 06/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 81-78 | Fenerbahçe I. |
| 22/04/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) | 85-77 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 18/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 90-89 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 11/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 88-93 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 105-91 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 18/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) | 67 - 91 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) |
| 25/01/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2026 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 88 - 73 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) |
| 09/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) | 68 - 94 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) |
| 29/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 105 - 88 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) |
| 23/03/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) | 80 - 84 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) |
| 12/01/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 88 - 86 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) |
| 29/09/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) | 76 - 89 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) |
| 02/05/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 102 - 78 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) |
Opposing team statistics Zalgiris Kaunas (1) and Nevezis Kedainiai (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 70 played matches : 69 victories Goals For 1 defeat of Zalgiris Kaunas (1)
Klaipedos Neptunas (3) - BC Jonavos CBet (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 10 (67 %) | 16 (52 %) |
| Lost | 6 (33 %) | 15 (48 %) |
| Goals For | 1430 | 2874 |
| Average goal scored | 95.33 | 92.71 |
| Goals Against | 1342 | 2800 |
| Average goal conceded | 89.47 | 90.32 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPGPPP | PGGPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGPPP | PGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.88
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 8 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 2 (13 %) | 9 (30 %) |
| Lost | 12 (87 %) | 21 (70 %) |
| Goals For | 1289 | 2557 |
| Average goal scored | 85.93 | 85.23 |
| Goals Against | 1468 | 2803 |
| Average goal conceded | 97.87 | 93.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPGPG | PGGPGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPG | PGGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 13/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 90-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. (6) | 102-91 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 29/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 26/04/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 83-80 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 23/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) | 82-110 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) |
| 19/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 98-83 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 11/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 88-93 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. (6) |
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 86-70 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 02/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 104-109 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 29/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 69-67 | Lietkabelis P. (5) |
| 22/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 98-81 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 18/04/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) | 90-89 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 11/04/2026 | Juventus Uten. (6) | 85-86 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 03/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 96-77 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 13/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 90-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. (1) |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 29/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 91-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) |
| 19/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 98-83 | BC Siauliai (4) |
| 11/04/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. (3) | 88-93 | Nevezis Kedai. (9) |
| 02/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. (7) | 104-109 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 22/04/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. (2) | 98-81 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | Juventus Uten. (6) | 85-86 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 03/04/2026 | BC Siauliai (4) | 96-77 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 15/03/2026 | Lietkabelis P. (5) | 91-80 | BC Jonavos CB. (8) |
| 21/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | 81 - 64 | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) |
| 07/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | 117 - 124 ot | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) |
| 26/10/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2025 | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) | 117 - 113 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) |
| 20/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | 93 - 98 ot | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) |
| 05/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) | 97 - 98 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) |
| 28/12/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | 86 - 82 | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) |
| 29/09/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) | 90 - 87 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) |
| 08/04/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | 78 - 81 | Klaipedos Neptunas (3) |
Opposing team statistics Klaipedos Neptunas (3) and BC Jonavos CBet (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 16 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Klaipedos Neptunas (3)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions