All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 4 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 4 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 371 | 295 | +76 | 1 | 92.8 | 73.8 | 19 |
| 2 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 384 | 341 | +43 | 1 | 96 | 85.3 | 10.8 |
| 3 | BC Siauliai | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 330 | 312 | +18 | 0.8 | 82.5 | 78 | 4.5 |
| 4 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 343 | 319 | +24 | 0.5 | 85.8 | 79.8 | 6 |
| 5 | Juventus Utena | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 342 | 336 | +6 | 0.5 | 85.5 | 84 | 1.5 |
| 6 | BC Jonavos CBet | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 309 | 304 | +5 | 0.5 | 77.3 | 76 | 1.3 |
| 7 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 188 | 182 | +6 | 0.5 | 94 | 91 | 3 |
| 8 | Taurages KK | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 333 | 370 | -37 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 92.5 | -9.3 |
| 9 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 295 | 333 | -38 | 0.3 | 73.8 | 83.3 | -9.5 |
| 10 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 280 | 348 | -68 | 0 | 70 | 87 | -17 |
BC Siauliai - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 79 |
| Average goal scored | 79 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | PGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGPGG | GPPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 6 |
| Matches played | 0 | 0 |
| Won | 0 | 0 |
| Lost | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal scored | 0 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal conceded | 0 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGGPP | PGGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 93-77 | BC Siauliai |
| 21/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 84-85 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 67-64 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/05/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 95-101 | Juventus Uten. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 21/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 84-85 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 67-64 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 27/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 102 - 72 | BC Siauliai |
| 12/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | BC Siauliai | 107 - 90 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 15/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | BC Siauliai | 100 - 105 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 25/10/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2025 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 94 - 79 | BC Siauliai |
| 27/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | BC Siauliai | 84 - 110 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 25/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 127 - 81 | BC Siauliai |
| 13/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 103 - 96 | BC Siauliai |
| 29/03/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai | 82 - 102 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
Opposing team statistics BC Siauliai and Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 80 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 73 defeats of BC Siauliai
BC Jonavos CBet - Klaipedos Neptunas
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 85 | 175 |
| Average goal scored | 85 | 87.5 |
| Goals Against | 65 | 160 |
| Average goal conceded | 65 | 80 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPPGP | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 10 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 69 |
| Average goal scored | 69 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 93 |
| Average goal conceded | 93 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGPP | PGGPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 20/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 102-82 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 17/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 95-89 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 20/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 69-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 86-70 | BC Siauliai |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 29/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 86-83 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 17/05/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - May 2026 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 95 - 89 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 21/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | BC Jonavos CBet | 81 - 64 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 07/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | BC Jonavos CBet | 117 - 124 ot | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 26/10/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2025 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 117 - 113 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 20/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 93 - 98 ot | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 05/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas | 97 - 98 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 28/12/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 86 - 82 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 29/09/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas | 90 - 87 | BC Jonavos CBet |
Opposing team statistics BC Jonavos CBet and Klaipedos Neptunas (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 17 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 9 defeats of BC Jonavos CBet
Nevezis Kedainiai - Lietkabelis Panevezys
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 9 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 65 |
| Average goal scored | 65 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 85 |
| Average goal conceded | 85 | |
| Streaks for this competition | P | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 84 |
| Average goal scored | 84 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 82 |
| Average goal conceded | 82 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | GPPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 17/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 98-80 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 09/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 95-98 | Juventus Uten. |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 09/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 95-98 | Juventus Uten. |
| 26/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 85-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 82-110 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 06/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 86-73 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 31/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 103-93 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 06/05/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - May 2026 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 69 - 78 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
| 07/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 81 - 80 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 28/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | Nevezis Kedainiai | 77 - 69 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 28/09/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - September 2025 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 100 - 76 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
| 22/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 71 - 79 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
| 15/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Nevezis Kedainiai | 97 - 82 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 01/12/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 93 - 82 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
| 05/10/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Nevezis Kedainiai | 78 - 85 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
Opposing team statistics Nevezis Kedainiai and Lietkabelis Panevezys (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 68 played matches : 25 victories Goals For 43 defeats of Nevezis Kedainiai
Juventus Utena - BC Gargzdai-SC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 7 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 82 |
| Average goal scored | 82 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 84 |
| Average goal conceded | 84 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | PPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGGGG | GPPPPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 0 | 2 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 167 |
| Average goal scored | 83.5 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 177 |
| Average goal conceded | 88.5 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | PGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPPGG | PPPPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 12/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 95-77 | Juventus Uten. |
| 07/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 107-75 | Juventus Uten. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 17/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 77-98 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 74-84 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 21/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 100-73 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 29/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 86-83 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 21/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 100-73 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 26/04/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 85-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/06/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | Juventus Utena | 103 - 90 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 18/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Juventus Utena | 98 - 103 ot | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 21/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 89 - 82 | Juventus Utena |
| 27/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | Juventus Utena | 104 - 78 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 18/10/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2025 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 91 - 74 | Juventus Utena |
| 19/11/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Gargzdai-SC | 74 - 97 | Juventus Utena |
| 16/04/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2023 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 77 - 76 | Juventus Utena |
| 06/02/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2023 | Juventus Utena | 92 - 90 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
Opposing team statistics Juventus Utena and BC Gargzdai-SC (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 9 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Juventus Utena
Zalgiris Kaunas - Taurages KK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 1 |
| Matches played | 0 | 2 |
| Won | 0 | 2 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 191 |
| Average goal scored | 95.5 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 146 |
| Average goal conceded | 73 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGPG | GGPPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 95 |
| Average goal scored | 95 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PP | GPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Barcelona | 81-88 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 01/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. | 82-78 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 29/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 91-93 | Olympiakos Pi. |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 24/09/2026 | Red Star Beog. | 77-83 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 29/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 91-93 | Olympiakos Pi. |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 12/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 95-77 | Juventus Uten. |
| 07/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 107-75 | Juventus Uten. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
Taurages KK - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 95 | 95 |
| Average goal scored | 95 | 95 |
| Goals Against | 90 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | 90 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GP | GPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 6 |
| Matches played | 0 | 0 |
| Won | 0 | 0 |
| Lost | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal scored | 0 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal conceded | 0 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGGPP | PGGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/05/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 95-101 | Juventus Uten. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
Taurages KK - Nevezis Kedainiai
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 95 | 95 |
| Average goal scored | 95 | 95 |
| Goals Against | 90 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | 90 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GP | GPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 9 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 65 | 65 |
| Average goal scored | 65 | 65 |
| Goals Against | 85 | 85 |
| Average goal conceded | 85 | 85 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPPP | GPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 17/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 98-80 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 09/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 95-98 | Juventus Uten. |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 17/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 98-80 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 06/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 69-78 | Nevezis Kedai. |
BC Gargzdai-SC - Lietkabelis Panevezys
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 2 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 167 | 167 |
| Average goal scored | 83.5 | 83.5 |
| Goals Against | 177 | 177 |
| Average goal conceded | 88.5 | 88.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | PGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPGG | PPPPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 84 |
| Average goal scored | 84 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 82 |
| Average goal conceded | 82 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | GPPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 17/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 77-98 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 74-84 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 21/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 100-73 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 17/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 77-98 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 23/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 74-84 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 06/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 86-73 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 31/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 103-93 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 12/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 64 - 89 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 01/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 70 - 79 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 08/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 80 - 89 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 07/10/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 84 - 66 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 02/05/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - May 2023 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 65 - 86 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 04/03/2023 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2023 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 82 - 73 | BC Gargzdai-SC |
| 02/10/2022 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - October 2022 | BC Gargzdai-SC | 71 - 91 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
Opposing team statistics BC Gargzdai-SC and Lietkabelis Panevezys (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 7 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 6 defeats of BC Gargzdai-SC
BC Jonavos CBet - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 85 | 175 |
| Average goal scored | 85 | 87.5 |
| Goals Against | 65 | 160 |
| Average goal conceded | 65 | 80 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPPGP | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 6 |
| Matches played | 0 | 0 |
| Won | 0 | 0 |
| Lost | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal scored | 0 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average goal conceded | 0 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGGPP | PGGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 20/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 102-82 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 17/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 95-89 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 102-105 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 23/05/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 95-101 | Juventus Uten. |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 86-70 | BC Siauliai |
| 21/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 92-84 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 103-98 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 13/05/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 88-117 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 10/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 91-97 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 03/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 96-71 | Lietuvos Ryta. |
| 22/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 98 - 81 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 07/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | BC Jonavos CBet | 84 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 22/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | BC Jonavos CBet | 71 - 105 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 09/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 104 - 72 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 29/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 112 - 82 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 21/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 99 - 104 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
| 25/01/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 84 - 80 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 03/11/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 74 - 94 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
Opposing team statistics BC Jonavos CBet and Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 22 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 21 defeats of BC Jonavos CBet
Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Jonavos CBet
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 1 |
| Matches played | 0 | 2 |
| Won | 0 | 2 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 191 |
| Average goal scored | 95.5 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 146 |
| Average goal conceded | 73 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGPG | GGPPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 2 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 90 | 175 |
| Average goal scored | 90 | 87.5 |
| Goals Against | 95 | 160 |
| Average goal conceded | 95 | 80 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPPPG | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Barcelona | 81-88 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 01/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. | 82-78 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 29/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 91-93 | Olympiakos Pi. |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 24/09/2026 | Red Star Beog. | 77-83 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 20/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 102-82 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 17/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 95-89 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 29/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 91-93 | Olympiakos Pi. |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 12/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 95-77 | Juventus Uten. |
| 07/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 107-75 | Juventus Uten. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 20/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 102-82 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 17/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 95-89 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 02/05/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 104-109 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 22/05/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | BC Jonavos CBet | 75 - 90 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
| 20/05/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals | Zalgiris Kaunas | 102 - 82 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 08/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 97 - 90 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 01/02/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - February 2026 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 104 - 91 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 20/09/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - September 2025 | BC Jonavos CBet | 78 - 87 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
| 03/06/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | Zalgiris Kaunas | 86 - 78 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 31/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | BC Jonavos CBet | 74 - 98 | Zalgiris Kaunas |
| 29/05/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | Zalgiris Kaunas | 73 - 61 | BC Jonavos CBet |
Opposing team statistics Zalgiris Kaunas and BC Jonavos CBet (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 20 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Zalgiris Kaunas
Klaipedos Neptunas - BC Siauliai
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 10 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 69 | 69 |
| Average goal scored | 69 | 69 |
| Goals Against | 93 | 93 |
| Average goal conceded | 93 | 93 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | PGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPGG | PGGPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 8 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 79 | 79 |
| Average goal scored | 79 | 79 |
| Goals Against | 90 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | 90 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPG | PGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPG | GPPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 20/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 69-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 93-77 | BC Siauliai |
| 21/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 84-85 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 67-64 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 20/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 69-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 06/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 86-73 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 93-77 | BC Siauliai |
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 86-70 | BC Siauliai |
| 19/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 98 - 83 | BC Siauliai |
| 08/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | BC Siauliai | 81 - 90 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 28/12/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2025 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 101 - 103 | BC Siauliai |
| 02/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | BC Siauliai | 89 - 85 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 27/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas | 90 - 95 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/03/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai | 91 - 78 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 25/01/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Klaipedos Neptunas | 80 - 90 | BC Siauliai |
| 19/10/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Siauliai | 108 - 103 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
Opposing team statistics Klaipedos Neptunas and BC Siauliai (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 74 played matches : 38 victories Goals For 36 defeats of Klaipedos Neptunas
Lietkabelis Panevezys - Klaipedos Neptunas
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 4 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 84 | 84 |
| Average goal scored | 84 | 84 |
| Goals Against | 82 | 82 |
| Average goal conceded | 82 | 82 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | GPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPGGP | GPPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 10 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 69 |
| Average goal scored | 69 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 93 |
| Average goal conceded | 93 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGPP | PGGPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 04/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 97-68 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 03/10/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 89-62 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 20/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 69-93 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 11/06/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 66-63 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 10/10/2026 | Lietuvos Ryta. | 86-77 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 26/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 87-78 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 13/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 82-91 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 08/06/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 80-68 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 29/05/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 86-83 | Klaipedos Nep. |
| 13/06/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Final | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 82 - 91 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 11/06/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Final | Klaipedos Neptunas | 66 - 63 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 08/06/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Final | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 80 - 68 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 06/06/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Playoffs - Final | Klaipedos Neptunas | 86 - 73 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 26/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 83 - 80 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
| 28/03/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - March 2026 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 96 - 87 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 24/01/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2026 | Klaipedos Neptunas | 97 - 87 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
| 20/09/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - September 2025 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 84 - 96 | Klaipedos Neptunas |
Opposing team statistics Lietkabelis Panevezys and Klaipedos Neptunas (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 71 played matches : 27 victories Goals For 44 defeats of Lietkabelis Panevezys
BC Siauliai - Taurages KK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 79 |
| Average goal scored | 79 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | PGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGPGG | GPPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 95 |
| Average goal scored | 95 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 90 | |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PP | GPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 27/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 101-82 | BC Siauliai |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 20/09/2026 | BC Gargzdai-S. | 90-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/05/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 93-77 | BC Siauliai |
| 21/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 84-85 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 67-64 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 11/10/2026 | Taurages KK | 82-102 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 23/09/2026 | BC Siauliai | 86-77 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 21/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 84-85 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 16/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 67-64 | Lietkabelis P. |
| 03/05/2026 | BC Siauliai | 95-75 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 26/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 85-79 | Taurages KK |
BC Jonavos CBet - Juventus Utena
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 85 | 175 |
| Average goal scored | 85 | 87.5 |
| Goals Against | 65 | 160 |
| Average goal conceded | 65 | 80 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPPGP | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 1 | 1 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 82 | 82 |
| Average goal scored | 82 | 82 |
| Goals Against | 84 | 84 |
| Average goal conceded | 84 | 84 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPPPP | GPPPPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/10/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 65-71 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 19/09/2026 | Taurages KK | 95-90 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 20/05/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 102-82 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 17/05/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 95-89 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 04/10/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 93-77 | Taurages KK |
| 27/09/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 94-77 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 12/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 95-77 | Juventus Uten. |
| 07/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 107-75 | Juventus Uten. |
| 03/06/2026 | Juventus Uten. | 103-90 | BC Gargzdai-S. |
| 03/10/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 63-79 | BC Siauliai |
| 22/09/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 85-65 | Nevezis Kedai. |
| 22/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 75-90 | Zalgiris Kaun. |
| 12/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 90-95 | Juventus Uten. |
| 09/05/2026 | BC Jonavos CB. | 86-70 | BC Siauliai |
| 11/10/2026 | BC Siauliai | 83-71 | Juventus Uten. |
| 23/09/2026 | Klaipedos Nep. | 99-84 | Juventus Uten. |
| 19/09/2026 | Lietkabelis P. | 84-82 | Juventus Uten. |
| 12/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 95-77 | Juventus Uten. |
| 07/06/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. | 107-75 | Juventus Uten. |
| 12/05/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - May 2026 | BC Jonavos CBet | 90 - 95 | Juventus Utena |
| 11/04/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2026 | Juventus Utena | 85 - 86 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 11/01/2026 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - January 2026 | Juventus Utena | 104 - 95 | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 03/11/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2025 | BC Jonavos CBet | 82 - 98 | Juventus Utena |
| 23/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 78 - 72 | Juventus Utena |
| 13/04/2025 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Juventus Utena | 109 - 115 ot | BC Jonavos CBet |
| 08/12/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | BC Jonavos CBet | 93 - 98 | Juventus Utena |
| 10/11/2024 - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season | Juventus Utena | 79 - 80 | BC Jonavos CBet |
Opposing team statistics BC Jonavos CBet and Juventus Utena (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 17 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 11 defeats of BC Jonavos CBet
(*) Series including all matches from competitions