All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 3 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
| 2 | FK Borac Banja-Luka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 3 | FC Sarajevo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| 4 | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 1.6 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 5 | FK Velez Mostar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1 | -0.2 |
| 6 | Bsk Banja Luka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | -0.2 |
| 7 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 8 | NK Celik Zenica | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -1 |
| 9 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| 10 | Sloga Meridian | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -2 |
FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) - FK Radnik Bijeljina (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 6 | 10 |
| Won | 6 (100 %) | 8 (80 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (10 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (10 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 21 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.1 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.17 | 0.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGG | NGPGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | PGGGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 6 | 12 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (50 %) | 5 (42 %) |
| Lost | 3 (50 %) | 5 (41 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 18 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 22 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPNPNP | NPPNGNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPNPNPNP | NPPNGNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| 31/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 2-4 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) |
| 22/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | KuPS Kuopio |
| 15/10/2026 | Panathinaikos. | 2-1 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 10/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 20/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 2-3 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 12/09/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1-0 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 31/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 2-0 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 23/10/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 1-0 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 17/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 11/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 3-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 19/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 4-4 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/09/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 3-2 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 05/09/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 1-2 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) |
| 22/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | KuPS Kuopio |
| 10/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 12/09/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) |
| 23/10/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 1-0 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 19/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 4-4 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/09/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 3-2 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 22/08/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 2-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) |
| 30/08/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) | 2 - 2 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) |
| 24/05/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 35 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) | 0 - 0 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) |
| 21/03/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 26 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) |
| 03/12/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 17 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) |
| 20/09/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 8 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) | 5 - 1 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) |
| 18/05/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 31 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) |
| 01/03/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 20 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) |
| 29/09/2024 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 9 | FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) |
Opposing team statistics FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) and FK Radnik Bijeljina (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 27 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 4 defeats of FK Borac Banja-Luka (2) and 5 draws/ties
NK Siroki Brijeg (4) - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 4 |
| Matches played | 6 | 12 |
| Won | 1 (17 %) | 3 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (50 %) | 5 (42 %) |
| Lost | 2 (33 %) | 4 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.92 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.17 | 1.08 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPNPN | PPNPNGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGNGPNPN | PPNPNGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 9 |
| Matches played | 6 | 11 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (18 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (33 %) | 4 (36 %) |
| Lost | 4 (67 %) | 5 (46 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 0.91 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 18 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.83 | 1.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPNP | GGNNPNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNPNP | GGNNPNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| 31/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 2-0 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 24/10/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 16/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 09/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 0-0 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 20/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 2-3 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | |
| 12/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | |
| 06/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 02/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-2 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 31/10/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 0-4 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | |
| 24/10/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 17/10/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 3-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 18/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 1-1 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 13/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 09/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 2-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 06/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 3-1 | FK Velez Most. (7) |
| 24/10/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) |
| 20/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 2-3 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 12/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 02/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-2 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 22/08/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 2-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) |
| 24/10/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 17/10/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 3-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 13/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) |
| 29/08/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) |
| 24/05/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 35 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 2 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) |
| 21/03/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 26 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) |
| 04/12/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 17 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 3 - 3 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) |
| 21/09/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 8 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) |
| 18/05/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 31 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) | 3 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) |
| 03/11/2024 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 12 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) | 0 - 3 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) |
| 03/08/2024 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (4) |
Opposing team statistics NK Siroki Brijeg (4) and FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 51 played matches : 20 victories Goals For 15 defeats of NK Siroki Brijeg (4) and 16 draws/ties
Sloga Meridian (10) - Bsk Banja Luka (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 10 |
| Matches played | 5 | 11 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (18 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 3 (27 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 6 (55 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 0.6 | 0.55 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.8 | 1.45 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPPP | NGNPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPPP | NGNPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 5 | 10 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 3 (30 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (20 %) | 3 (30 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 4 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 15 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPG | PGNNPNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNPG | PGNNPNGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 01/11/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | FK Velez Most. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | |
| 16/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 2-6 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 20/09/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | |
| 13/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 05/09/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 1-2 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | |
| 01/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/11/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 2-3 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | |
| 17/10/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 10/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | |
| 19/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 4-4 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | |
| 05/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 3-2 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 3-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 01/11/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | FK Velez Most. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 16/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 2-6 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 13/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 2-3 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 10/10/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 12/09/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 1-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 01/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 3-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1-0 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 29/08/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | Bsk Banja Luka (5) | 0 - 1 | Sloga Meridian (10) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
Opposing team statistics Sloga Meridian (10) and Bsk Banja Luka (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 2026/2027, 1 played match : 1 victory Goals For 0 defeat of Sloga Meridian (10)
FK Velez Mostar (7) - NK Celik Zenica (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 7 |
| Matches played | 5 | 11 |
| Won | 2 (40 %) | 3 (27 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 2 (18 %) |
| Lost | 1 (20 %) | 6 (55 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1.2 | 0.82 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.8 | 1.55 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGNP | PNPGPNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGNGNP | PNPGPNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 8 |
| Matches played | 6 | 12 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (50 %) | 4 (33 %) |
| Lost | 3 (50 %) | 6 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 1.08 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 19 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.58 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPNN | NPGNNPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNPNN | NPGNNPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 01/11/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-1 | FK Velez Most. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 2-3 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | |
| 09/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 0-0 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 19/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-0 | FK Velez Most. (7) | |
| 13/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 06/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 3-1 | FK Velez Most. (7) | |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 28/08/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 3-0 | FK Velez Most. (7) |
| 31/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 2-4 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | |
| 24/10/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 18/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 0-3 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | |
| 11/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 0-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 18/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 1-1 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 11/09/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 3-2 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 05/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 3-2 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 2-3 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 0-0 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) |
| 13/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 02/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-1 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) |
| 22/08/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) |
| 24/10/2026 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 18/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 1-1 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | |
| 05/09/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 3-2 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/09/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 0-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 23/08/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 2-0 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) |
| 28/08/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | NK Celik Zenica (8) | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
| 19/06/2022 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 19 June 2022 | NK Celik Zenica (8) | 2 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
| 25/10/2019 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 14 | NK Celik Zenica (8) | 0 - 2 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
| 03/08/2019 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 3 | FK Velez Mostar (7) | 1 - 2 | NK Celik Zenica (8) |
| 07/05/2016 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 29 | FK Velez Mostar (7) | 0 - 0 | NK Celik Zenica (8) |
| 31/10/2015 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 14 | NK Celik Zenica (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
| 08/04/2015 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 20 | FK Velez Mostar (7) | 1 - 0 | NK Celik Zenica (8) |
| 27/08/2014 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 5 | NK Celik Zenica (8) | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
Opposing team statistics FK Velez Mostar (7) and NK Celik Zenica (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 18 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 8 defeats of FK Velez Mostar (7) and 5 draws/ties
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) - FC Sarajevo (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 1 |
| Matches played | 6 | 12 |
| Won | 6 (100 %) | 11 (92 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (8 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.58 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.58 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGG | GGPGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGGGGG | GGPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 5.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 3 |
| Matches played | 5 | 11 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 5 (45 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 3 (27 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 3 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 0.6 | 0.82 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.55 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPNNN | GPPGNNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPPNNN | GPPGNNGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 31/10/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 0-4 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | |
| 23/10/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 1-0 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | |
| 18/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 0-3 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | |
| 11/10/2026 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | 2-6 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-0 | FK Velez Most. (7) | |
| 12/09/2026 | FK Borac Banj. (2) | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | |
| 06/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) | |
| 01/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 3-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 01/11/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 24/10/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | |
| 17/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 11/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 0-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 20/09/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2-0 | Sloga Meridia. (10) | |
| 13/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 09/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 2-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1-0 | FK Borac Banj. (2) |
| 23/10/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 1-0 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) |
| 19/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-0 | FK Velez Most. (7) |
| 06/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-1 | NK Siroki Bri. (4) |
| 01/09/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 3-1 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) |
| 23/08/2026 | HSK Zrinjski . (1) | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) |
| 01/11/2026 | Bsk Banja Luk. (5) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 17/10/2026 | FK Radnik Bij. (6) | 1-1 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 11/10/2026 | NK Celik Zeni. (8) | 0-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 13/09/2026 | FK Velez Most. (7) | 1-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) | |
| 09/09/2026 | FK Zeljeznica. (9) | 2-0 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 29/08/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) |
| 11/04/2026 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 28 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) |
| 14/12/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 19 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 0 - 1 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 06/10/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 10 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) |
| 10/09/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
| 11/04/2025 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 25 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) |
| 29/11/2024 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 15 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) |
| 06/11/2024 - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 1 - 1 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
Opposing team statistics HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) and FC Sarajevo (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 50 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 19 defeats of HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) and 13 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions