All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 3 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
| 2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2 |
| 3 | Atletico de Madrid | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 4 | DUX Logrono SAD | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 5 | Real Madrid Femenino | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 6 | Granada CF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 7 | Costa Adeje Tenerife | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 8 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 9 | SD Eibar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 10 | Athletic Club Bilbao | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1 | -0.2 |
| 11 | Alhama CF ElPozo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | -1 |
| 12 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | -1.2 |
| 13 | FC Badalona | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | -1.6 |
| 14 | Madrid CFF | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -1.4 |
| 15 | Sevilla FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | -1.8 |
| 16 | Levante UD Valencia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -2.2 |
Alhama CF ElPozo (15) - Levante UD Valencia (16)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 15 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Lost | 10 (72 %) | 21 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 10 | 20 |
| Average goal scored | 0.71 | 0.71 |
| Goals Against | 30 | 72 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.14 | 2.57 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPPPG | PPPPPNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPG | PPPPPNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 16 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 1 (7 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 2 (7 %) |
| Lost | 12 (86 %) | 25 (89 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 0.57 | 0.5 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 59 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.43 | 2.11 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPPPPP | PPPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | PPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6.25
| 09/05/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 2-0 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 01/05/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 26/04/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 04/04/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-5 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 3-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 22/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-2 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 15/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 21/02/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 5-0 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 10/05/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 1-4 | DUX Logrono S. (14) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 25/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 2-1 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 05/04/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 28/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 21/03/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 14/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 4-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 21/02/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 1-2 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 01/05/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 04/04/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-5 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 22/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-2 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 15/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 15/02/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 0-3 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 25/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 2-1 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 28/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 14/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 4-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 14/02/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 07/09/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 2 | Levante UD Valencia (16) | 0 - 0 | Alhama CF ElPozo (15) |
| 28/01/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 17 | Levante UD Valencia (16) | 3 - 1 | Alhama CF ElPozo (15) |
| 11/01/2023 - Copa de la Reina - Round of 16 | Alhama CF ElPozo (15) | 5 - 3 ot | Levante UD Valencia (16) |
| 18/09/2022 - Primera División Femenina - Round 2 | Alhama CF ElPozo (15) | 2 - 3 | Levante UD Valencia (16) |
Opposing team statistics Alhama CF ElPozo (15) and Levante UD Valencia (16) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 4 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 2 defeats of Alhama CF ElPozo (15) and 1 draw/tie
Atletico de Madrid (4) - Costa Adeje Tenerife (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 7 (50 %) | 14 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (36 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Lost | 2 (14 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Goals For | 32 | 61 |
| Average goal scored | 2.29 | 2.18 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 35 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.21 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPNNGGG | PGGGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPNGGGG | GGGGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.8
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 7 (50 %) | 13 (46 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (36 %) | 11 (39 %) |
| Lost | 2 (14 %) | 4 (15 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.61 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.64 | 0.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNNGPGNN | PGGGNGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGPPGNN | GPGGNGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.44
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.22
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 1-0 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 03/05/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 4-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 2-4 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 05/04/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 2-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 29/03/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 1-2 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 22/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-2 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 17/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 0-1 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 5-0 | DUX Logrono S. (14) |
| 10/05/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 1-3 | FC Barcelona (1) | |
| 01/05/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | |
| 26/04/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 3-0 | Sevilla FC (7) | |
| 03/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | |
| 29/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 22/03/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 0-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 17/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 0-1 | Atletico de M. (4) | |
| 14/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 4-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 03/05/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 4-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 05/04/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 2-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 14/03/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 5-0 | DUX Logrono S. (14) |
| 11/03/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 1-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) |
| 15/02/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 0-0 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 01/05/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | |
| 03/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | |
| 22/03/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 0-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/03/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 1-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | |
| 22/02/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 2-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) |
| 17/03/2026 - Copa de la Reina - Semi-Finals | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) | 0 - 1 | Atletico de Madrid (4) |
| 11/03/2026 - Copa de la Reina - Semi-Finals | Atletico de Madrid (4) | 1 - 0 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) |
| 23/11/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 12 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) | 2 - 1 | Atletico de Madrid (4) |
| 18/04/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 26 | Atletico de Madrid (4) | 2 - 0 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) |
| 08/12/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 12 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) | 2 - 2 | Atletico de Madrid (4) |
| 04/05/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 26 | Atletico de Madrid (4) | 1 - 0 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) |
| 05/11/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 7 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) | 2 - 1 | Atletico de Madrid (4) |
| 19/05/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 30 | Atletico de Madrid (4) | 4 - 0 | Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) |
Opposing team statistics Atletico de Madrid (4) and Costa Adeje Tenerife (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 24 played matches : 16 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Atletico de Madrid (4) and 6 draws/ties
FC Badalona (10) - Real Madrid Femenino (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 10 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 9 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (29 %) | 9 (32 %) |
| Lost | 6 (42 %) | 10 (36 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 27 |
| Average goal scored | 0.86 | 0.96 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 42 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.64 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGPPGPP | GPGGPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPNPGPP | PPGGPPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 10 (71 %) | 21 (75 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 2 (15 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 28 | 59 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 18 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.86 | 0.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGPGNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGPGG | GPPPGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/05/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-1 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 2-4 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 06/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 3-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 22/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 1-5 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 18/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 4-1 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-4 | Granada CF (6) |
| 10/05/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 1-0 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 26/04/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 1-1 | DUX Logrono S. (14) |
| 05/04/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 02/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 29/03/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 0-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 25/03/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 2-6 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 22/03/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 2-4 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 3-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-4 | Granada CF (6) |
| 12/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-0 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 05/04/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 02/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 22/03/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 14/03/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 0-3 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 04/10/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 6 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 16/02/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 19 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 09/11/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 9 | FC Badalona (10) | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) |
| 28/04/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 25 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 17/12/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 12 | FC Badalona (10) | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) |
| 31/03/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 24 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 03/12/2022 - Primera División Femenina - Round 11 | FC Badalona (10) | 1 - 4 | Real Madrid Femenino (2) |
Opposing team statistics FC Badalona (10) and Real Madrid Femenino (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 7 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 7 defeats of FC Badalona (10)
DUX Logrono SAD (14) - Athletic Club Bilbao (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 14 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 2 (14 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 9 (32 %) |
| Lost | 10 (72 %) | 15 (54 %) |
| Goals For | 14 | 28 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 50 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.21 | 1.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPPGG | PPPNGNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPGG | PPPNGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.13
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.14
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 6 (43 %) | 10 (36 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (29 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Lost | 4 (28 %) | 10 (35 %) |
| Goals For | 15 | 29 |
| Average goal scored | 1.07 | 1.04 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 43 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.54 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPGPGG | GGPPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPGPGG | GGPPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.43
| 10/05/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 1-4 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | |
| 02/05/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 3-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/04/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 1-1 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | |
| 04/04/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 2-1 | Sevilla FC (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 29/03/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 1-1 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | |
| 22/03/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 0-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 14/03/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 5-0 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | |
| 21/02/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 2-3 | FC Badalona (10) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 09/05/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 0-1 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 25/04/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 1-2 | Granada CF (6) |
| 05/04/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 29/03/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 1-2 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 15/03/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 4-1 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 22/02/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 3-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 04/04/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 2-1 | Sevilla FC (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 22/03/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 0-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 21/02/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 2-3 | FC Badalona (10) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 08/02/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 0-3 | FC Barcelona (1) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 05/04/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 22/02/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 08/02/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 4-0 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 02/11/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 9 | Athletic Club Bilbao (8) | 0 - 0 | DUX Logrono SAD (14) |
Opposing team statistics DUX Logrono SAD (14) and Athletic Club Bilbao (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 1 draw/tie
Granada CF (6) - Madrid CFF (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 6 (43 %) | 13 (46 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 6 (43 %) | 9 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 14 | 33 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.18 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 36 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.57 | 1.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGGPGGN | PGGGGGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGPGGN | PGGGGGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.29
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 9 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 6 (43 %) | 11 (39 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Lost | 7 (50 %) | 13 (47 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 37 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.32 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 50 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.29 | 1.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGNPPPP | GPNPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGNPPPP | GPNPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.38
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.63
| 09/05/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 3-0 | Granada CF (6) |
| 01/05/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) |
| 25/04/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 1-2 | Granada CF (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 2-0 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 28/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-1 | Granada CF (6) |
| 23/03/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 0-4 | Granada CF (6) |
| 21/02/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 0-2 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 11/05/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 2-0 | Sevilla FC (7) | |
| 02/05/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 3-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/04/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 05/04/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) | |
| 29/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 21/03/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 1-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 4-1 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 21/02/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 5-0 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 01/05/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-1 | Costa Adeje T. (5) |
| 04/04/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 2-0 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 23/03/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 21/02/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 0-2 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 14/02/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 02/05/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 3-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/04/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 29/03/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 4-1 | Madrid CFF (9) | |
| 15/02/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 0-0 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 01/11/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 9 | Madrid CFF (9) | 0 - 1 | Granada CF (6) |
| 16/03/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 22 | Madrid CFF (9) | 3 - 1 | Granada CF (6) |
| 14/12/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 13 | Granada CF (6) | 1 - 0 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 31/03/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 22 | Granada CF (6) | 3 - 0 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 08/10/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 4 | Madrid CFF (9) | 1 - 0 | Granada CF (6) |
Opposing team statistics Granada CF (6) and Madrid CFF (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 5 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Granada CF (6)
Sevilla FC (7) - SD Eibar (13)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 7 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 7 (50 %) | 12 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 7 (50 %) | 13 (46 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 33 |
| Average goal scored | 1.36 | 1.18 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.93 | 1.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGGPPP | GGPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGPPP | GGPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 13 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 10 (71 %) | 18 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 0.57 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.86 | 1.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPPPPP | PPPPNGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPPPP | PPPPNGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.57
| 11/05/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 2-0 | Sevilla FC (7) | |
| 02/05/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) | |
| 26/04/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 3-0 | Sevilla FC (7) | |
| 04/04/2026 | DUX Logrono S. (14) | 2-1 | Sevilla FC (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 28/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-1 | Granada CF (6) | |
| 22/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 1-5 | FC Badalona (10) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (7) | |
| 22/02/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 2-1 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 09/05/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 2-0 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 03/05/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 4-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 25/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 2-1 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 03/04/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-0 | Costa Adeje T. (5) |
| 28/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 22/03/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 16/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 2-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 22/02/2026 | SD Eibar (13) | 0-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-2 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 28/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 0-1 | Granada CF (6) |
| 22/03/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 1-5 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 22/02/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 2-1 | Atletico de M. (4) |
| 08/02/2026 | Sevilla FC (7) | 4-0 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 03/05/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 4-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 28/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 16/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 2-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 14/02/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 4-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 01/02/2026 | FC Badalona (10) | 2-1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 31/08/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 1 | SD Eibar (13) | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 18/05/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 30 | Sevilla FC (7) | 1 - 3 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 11/01/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 14 | SD Eibar (13) | 0 - 3 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 13/04/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 23 | SD Eibar (13) | 3 - 0 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 28/01/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 15 | Sevilla FC (7) | 3 - 0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 26/03/2022 - Primera División Femenina - Round 25 | Sevilla FC (7) | 4 - 1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 05/09/2021 - Primera División Femenina - Round 1 | SD Eibar (13) | 3 - 2 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 07/02/2021 - Primera División Femenina - Round 19 | SD Eibar (13) | 1 - 3 | Sevilla FC (7) |
Opposing team statistics Sevilla FC (7) and SD Eibar (13) (Open a new tab)
Since 2020/2021, 9 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Sevilla FC (7)
FC Barcelona (1) - Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 14 (100 %) | 27 (96 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Goals For | 73 | 124 |
| Average goal scored | 5.21 | 4.43 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.21 | 0.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGGGNGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 13.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 9 (64 %) | 19 (68 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (29 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 1 (7 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Goals For | 31 | 58 |
| Average goal scored | 2.21 | 2.07 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 25 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.07 | 0.89 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNGNGGGG | GPGNGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNGNGGGG | GPGNGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.38
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 1-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 4-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. | 1-1 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 22/04/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 02/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 29/03/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 0-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 09/05/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 3-0 | Granada CF (6) |
| 03/05/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 1-2 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 26/04/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-0 | Madrid CFF (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-5 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 29/03/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 1-1 | DUX Logrono S. (14) |
| 21/03/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 14/03/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 0-3 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 22/02/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 4-2 | FC Bayern Mun. |
| 06/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 02/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 6-0 | Real Madrid F. (2) |
| 21/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-1 | Athletic Club. (8) |
| 03/05/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 1-2 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 04/04/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 1-5 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 21/03/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 0-1 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 15/02/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 0-2 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 01/02/2026 | Costa Adeje T. (5) | 1-1 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 02/11/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 9 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 05/01/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 16 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) | 0 - 6 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 13/09/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 2 | FC Barcelona (1) | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) |
| 18/05/2024 - Copa de la Reina - Final | FC Barcelona (1) | 8 - 0 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) |
| 10/03/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 19 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) | 1 - 7 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 08/10/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 4 | FC Barcelona (1) | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) |
| 06/05/2023 - Primera División Femenina - Round 28 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) | 2 - 5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 03/12/2022 - Primera División Femenina - Round 11 | FC Barcelona (1) | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) |
Opposing team statistics FC Barcelona (1) and Real Sociedad San-Sebastian SAD (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 22 played matches : 20 victories Goals For 1 defeat of FC Barcelona (1) and 1 draw/tie
Deportivo de La Coruña (11) - RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 11 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (36 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 5 (35 %) | 14 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 32 |
| Average goal scored | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 50 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPPPGNP | GPPGPNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPPPGNP | GPPGPNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 12 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (21 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Lost | 7 (50 %) | 13 (46 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 26 |
| Average goal scored | 0.79 | 0.93 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 42 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.29 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPPNPP | PGNGPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPNPP | PGNGPPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.63
| 09/05/2026 | Athletic Club. (8) | 0-1 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 03/05/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 1-2 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 26/04/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 05/04/2026 | Atletico de M. (4) | 2-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 28/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 23/03/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 1-0 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 15/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 0-2 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 21/02/2026 | Levante UD Va. (16) | 1-2 | Deportivo de . (11) |
| 09/05/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-1 | FC Badalona (10) |
| 01/05/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 22/04/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 04/04/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 2-0 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 28/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 1-0 | Levante UD Va. (16) |
| 21/03/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 1-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 16/03/2026 | RCD Espanyol . (12) | 2-0 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 22/02/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 03/05/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 1-2 | Real Sociedad. (3) |
| 26/04/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-2 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) |
| 28/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 2-1 | SD Eibar (13) |
| 15/03/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 0-2 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 14/02/2026 | Deportivo de . (11) | 0-4 | Sevilla FC (7) |
| 01/05/2026 | Alhama CF ElP. (15) | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 04/04/2026 | Granada CF (6) | 2-0 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 21/03/2026 | Madrid CFF (9) | 1-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 22/02/2026 | Real Sociedad. (3) | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 08/02/2026 | Real Madrid F. (2) | 3-0 | RCD Espanyol . (12) |
| 06/09/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 2 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) |
| 02/03/2025 - Primera División Femenina - Round 20 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) |
| 17/11/2024 - Primera División Femenina - Round 10 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) | 0 - 1 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) |
| 15/05/2021 - Primera División Femenina - Round 30 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) | 2 - 1 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) |
| 18/10/2020 - Primera División Femenina - Round 3 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) | 3 - 2 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) |
| 11/01/2020 - Primera División Femenina - Round 16 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) | 0 - 3 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) |
| 08/09/2019 - Primera División Femenina - Round 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña (11) | 3 - 1 | RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) |
Opposing team statistics Deportivo de La Coruña (11) and RCD Espanyol Barcelona (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 7 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Deportivo de La Coruña (11) and 2 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions