All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Frankfurt 1880 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 72 | +239 | 4 | 62.2 | 14.4 | 47.8 |
| 2 | SC Germania List | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 224 | 137 | +87 | 3.2 | 44.8 | 27.4 | 17.4 |
| 3 | SC Neuenheim | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 218 | 80 | +138 | 2.4 | 43.6 | 16 | 27.6 |
| 4 | RG Heidelberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 70 | +111 | 3 | 45.3 | 17.5 | 27.8 |
| 5 | DSV Hannover 78 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 167 | 145 | +22 | 2.4 | 33.4 | 29 | 4.4 |
| 6 | München RFC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 151 | 212 | -61 | 1.6 | 30.2 | 42.4 | -12.2 |
| 7 | TSV Handschuhsheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 101 | 224 | -123 | 1.6 | 20.2 | 44.8 | -24.6 |
| 8 | Luxembourg | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 179 | -31 | 0.8 | 29.6 | 35.8 | -6.2 |
| 9 | Heidelberger RK | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 278 | -213 | 0.8 | 13 | 55.6 | -42.6 |
| 10 | Berliner RC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 234 | -169 | 0 | 16.3 | 58.5 | -42.3 |
Berliner RC - Heidelberger RK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 9 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 20 | 44 |
| Average goal scored | 20 | 14.67 |
| Goals Against | 45 | 175 |
| Average goal conceded | 45 | 58.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | P | PPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGGP | GPGGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 10 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 22 |
| Average goal scored | 12 | 7.33 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 211 |
| Average goal conceded | 34 | 70.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGPPP | PPPPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 10/10/2026 | SC Germania L. | 59-21 | Berliner RC | |
| 19/09/2026 | München RFC | 69-7 | Berliner RC | |
| 12/09/2026 | Luxembourg | 61-17 | Berliner RC | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 05/09/2026 | Berliner RC | 20-45 | DSV Hannover . | |
| 23/05/2026 | SC Germania L. | 26-29 | Berliner RC | |
| 16/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 30-5 | Heidelberger . | |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 76-0 | Berliner RC | |
| 02/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 54-35 | Luxembourg |
| 10/10/2026 | Heidelberger . | 24-17 | Luxembourg |
| 03/10/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 50-19 | Heidelberger . |
| 19/09/2026 | Heidelberger . | 5-80 | SC Neuenheim |
| 12/09/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 34-12 | Heidelberger . |
| 05/09/2026 | Heidelberger . | 5-97 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 23/05/2026 | Heidelberger . | 24-66 | RG Heidelberg |
| 16/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 30-5 | Heidelberger . |
| 09/05/2026 | Heidelberger . | 12-43 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 05/09/2026 | Berliner RC | 20-45 | DSV Hannover . |
| 16/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 30-5 | Heidelberger . |
| 02/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 54-35 | Luxembourg |
| 11/04/2026 | Berliner RC | 7-62 | SC Neuenheim |
| 29/11/2025 | Berliner RC | 24-33 | SC Germania L. |
| 03/10/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 50-19 | Heidelberger . | |
| 12/09/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 34-12 | Heidelberger . | |
| 16/05/2026 | Berliner RC | 30-5 | Heidelberger . | |
| 25/04/2026 | SC Germania L. | 22-34 | Heidelberger . | |
| 28/03/2026 | Luxembourg | 22-7 | Heidelberger . | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 16/05/2026 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 17 | Berliner RC | 30 - 5 | Heidelberger RK |
| 13/12/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 8 | Heidelberger RK | 22 - 18 | Berliner RC |
| 17/05/2014 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | Heidelberger RK | 101 - 5 | Berliner RC |
| 21/04/2012 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - April 2012 | Berliner RC | 0 - 75 | Heidelberger RK |
| 24/09/2011 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - September 2011 | Heidelberger RK | 50 - 0 | Berliner RC |
| 07/05/2011 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - May 2011 | Heidelberger RK | 74 - 20 | Berliner RC |
| 30/10/2010 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - October 2010 | Berliner RC | 0 - 71 | Heidelberger RK |
Opposing team statistics Berliner RC and Heidelberger RK (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 7 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 6 defeats of Berliner RC
DSV Hannover 78 - TSV Handschuhsheim
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 5 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 91 |
| Average goal scored | 22 | 30.33 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 88 |
| Average goal conceded | 19 | 29.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGPGGG | PPGGGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 8 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 24 | 58 |
| Average goal scored | 12 | 19.33 |
| Goals Against | 145 | 157 |
| Average goal conceded | 72.5 | 52.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGPPPP | GGPPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 38-26 | DSV Hannover . |
| 03/10/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 50-19 | Heidelberger . |
| 19/09/2026 | SC Germania L. | 49-24 | DSV Hannover . |
| 12/09/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 22-19 | RG Heidelberg |
| 05/09/2026 | Berliner RC | 20-45 | DSV Hannover . |
| 23/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 36-31 | Luxembourg |
| 16/05/2026 | München RFC | 59-10 | DSV Hannover . |
| 09/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 5-64 | SC Neuenheim |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 50-0 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 03/10/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 43-17 | München RFC |
| 19/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 74-12 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 12/09/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 34-12 | Heidelberger . |
| 05/09/2026 | SC Germania L. | 71-12 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 23/05/2026 | München RFC | 40-26 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 16/05/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 40-17 | SC Germania L. |
| 09/05/2026 | Heidelberger . | 12-43 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 03/10/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 50-19 | Heidelberger . |
| 12/09/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 22-19 | RG Heidelberg |
| 23/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 36-31 | Luxembourg |
| 09/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 5-64 | SC Neuenheim |
| 18/04/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 40-29 | Berliner RC |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 50-0 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 19/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 74-12 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 05/09/2026 | SC Germania L. | 71-12 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 23/05/2026 | München RFC | 40-26 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 09/05/2026 | Heidelberger . | 12-43 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 11/04/2026 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 13 | TSV Handschuhsheim | 68 - 24 | DSV Hannover 78 |
| 11/10/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 4 | DSV Hannover 78 | 39 - 7 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
| 21/06/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | DSV Hannover 78 | 26 - 33 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
| 11/06/2022 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | DSV Hannover 78 | 3 - 32 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
| 01/06/2019 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Playoffs - Semi-Finals | DSV Hannover 78 | 3 - 57 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
| 19/11/2011 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - November 2011 | TSV Handschuhsheim | 27 - 11 | DSV Hannover 78 |
| 10/09/2011 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - September 2011 | DSV Hannover 78 | 34 - 34 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
| 30/04/2011 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - April 2011 | DSV Hannover 78 | 40 - 31 | TSV Handschuhsheim |
Opposing team statistics DSV Hannover 78 and TSV Handschuhsheim (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 9 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 6 defeats of DSV Hannover 78 and 1 draw/tie
RG Heidelberg - SC Germania List
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 43 | 62 |
| Average goal scored | 43 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 24 | 23 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGPGG | GGPGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 3 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 10 | 130 |
| Average goal scored | 10 | 43.33 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 83 |
| Average goal conceded | 47 | 27.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | GPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPPPG | GPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | München RFC | 12-57 | RG Heidelberg | |
| 19/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 62-12 | Luxembourg | |
| 12/09/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 22-19 | RG Heidelberg | |
| 05/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 43-24 | SC Neuenheim | |
| 23/05/2026 | Heidelberger . | 24-66 | RG Heidelberg | |
| 16/05/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 7-52 | SC Frankfurt . | |
| 02/05/2026 | Luxembourg | 21-64 | RG Heidelberg | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 25/04/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 66-28 | DSV Hannover . |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Germania L. | 59-21 | Berliner RC | |
| 03/10/2026 | Luxembourg | 33-35 | SC Germania L. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | SC Germania L. | 49-24 | DSV Hannover . | |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 47-10 | SC Germania L. | |
| 05/09/2026 | SC Germania L. | 71-12 | TSV Handschuh. | |
| 23/05/2026 | SC Germania L. | 26-29 | Berliner RC | |
| 16/05/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 40-17 | SC Germania L. | |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Germania L. | 27-24 | München RFC |
| 19/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 62-12 | Luxembourg |
| 05/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 43-24 | SC Neuenheim |
| 16/05/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 7-52 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 25/04/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 66-28 | DSV Hannover . |
| 28/03/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 61-14 | Berliner RC |
| 03/10/2026 | Luxembourg | 33-35 | SC Germania L. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 47-10 | SC Germania L. | |
| 16/05/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 40-17 | SC Germania L. | |
| 18/04/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 94-3 | SC Germania L. | |
| 28/03/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 32-24 | SC Germania L. |
| 06/12/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 10 | RG Heidelberg | 40 - 27 | SC Germania List |
| 06/09/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 1 | SC Germania List | 20 - 14 | RG Heidelberg |
| 04/05/2013 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Playoffs - Round of 16 | RG Heidelberg | 103 - 10 | SC Germania List |
Opposing team statistics RG Heidelberg and SC Germania List (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 3 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 1 defeat of RG Heidelberg
Luxembourg - SC Frankfurt 1880
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 6 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 61 | 86 |
| Average goal scored | 61 | 43 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 58 |
| Average goal conceded | 17 | 29 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPGPPGP | PPPPGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 97 | 251 |
| Average goal scored | 97 | 83.67 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 29 |
| Average goal conceded | 5 | 9.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 10/10/2026 | Heidelberger . | 24-17 | Luxembourg | |
| 03/10/2026 | Luxembourg | 33-35 | SC Germania L. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 62-12 | Luxembourg | |
| 12/09/2026 | Luxembourg | 61-17 | Berliner RC | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 05/09/2026 | München RFC | 41-25 | Luxembourg | |
| 23/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 36-31 | Luxembourg | |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 77-24 | Luxembourg | |
| 02/05/2026 | Luxembourg | 21-64 | RG Heidelberg | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 38-26 | DSV Hannover . |
| 03/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 17-22 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 19/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 74-12 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 80-12 | München RFC |
| 05/09/2026 | Heidelberger . | 5-97 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 23/05/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 76-5 | SC Neuenheim |
| 16/05/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 7-52 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 76-0 | Berliner RC |
| 03/10/2026 | Luxembourg | 33-35 | SC Germania L. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/09/2026 | Luxembourg | 61-17 | Berliner RC | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 02/05/2026 | Luxembourg | 21-64 | RG Heidelberg | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 04/04/2026 | Luxembourg | 7-42 | TSV Handschuh. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 28/03/2026 | Luxembourg | 22-7 | Heidelberger . | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 17-22 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 05/09/2026 | Heidelberger . | 5-97 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 16/05/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 7-52 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 25/04/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 14-33 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 11/04/2026 | Heidelberger . | 0-57 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 21/03/2026 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 11 | SC Frankfurt 1880 | 74 - 12 | Luxembourg | |
| 13/09/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 2 | Luxembourg | 7 - 52 | SC Frankfurt 1880 | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 23/11/2024 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 8 | Luxembourg | 7 - 29 | SC Frankfurt 1880 | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 07/09/2024 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 1 | SC Frankfurt 1880 | 48 - 3 | Luxembourg |
Opposing team statistics Luxembourg and SC Frankfurt 1880 (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 4 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 4 defeats of Luxembourg
SC Neuenheim - München RFC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 2 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 47 | 151 |
| Average goal scored | 47 | 50.33 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 58 |
| Average goal conceded | 10 | 19.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | PGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPGGPG | GGPPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 4 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 122 |
| Average goal scored | 12 | 40.67 |
| Goals Against | 80 | 112 |
| Average goal conceded | 80 | 37.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | PGGGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 50-0 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 03/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 17-22 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 19/09/2026 | Heidelberger . | 5-80 | SC Neuenheim |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 47-10 | SC Germania L. |
| 05/09/2026 | RG Heidelberg | 43-24 | SC Neuenheim |
| 23/05/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 76-5 | SC Neuenheim |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 77-24 | Luxembourg |
| 09/05/2026 | DSV Hannover . | 5-64 | SC Neuenheim |
| 10/10/2026 | München RFC | 12-57 | RG Heidelberg |
| 03/10/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 43-17 | München RFC |
| 19/09/2026 | München RFC | 69-7 | Berliner RC |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 80-12 | München RFC |
| 05/09/2026 | München RFC | 41-25 | Luxembourg |
| 23/05/2026 | München RFC | 40-26 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 16/05/2026 | München RFC | 59-10 | DSV Hannover . |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Germania L. | 27-24 | München RFC |
| 10/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 50-0 | TSV Handschuh. |
| 03/10/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 17-22 | SC Frankfurt . |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 47-10 | SC Germania L. |
| 16/05/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 77-24 | Luxembourg |
| 18/04/2026 | SC Neuenheim | 7-24 | RG Heidelberg |
| 03/10/2026 | TSV Handschuh. | 43-17 | München RFC |
| 12/09/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 80-12 | München RFC |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Germania L. | 27-24 | München RFC |
| 18/04/2026 | Heidelberger . | 29-27 | München RFC |
| 28/03/2026 | SC Frankfurt . | 50-12 | München RFC |
| 25/04/2026 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 15 | München RFC | 7 - 55 | SC Neuenheim |
| 25/10/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Round 6 | SC Neuenheim | 39 - 10 | München RFC |
| 05/04/2025 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 10 | SC Neuenheim | 75 - 10 | München RFC |
| 28/09/2024 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 3 | München RFC | 7 - 56 | SC Neuenheim |
| 13/04/2024 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 11 | München RFC | 17 - 66 | SC Neuenheim |
| 30/09/2023 - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 4 | SC Neuenheim | 85 - 3 | München RFC |
| 06/05/2023 - Rugby-Bundesliga - May 2023 | München RFC | 26 - 32 | SC Neuenheim |
| 29/10/2022 - Rugby-Bundesliga - October 2022 | SC Neuenheim | 72 - 0 | München RFC |
Opposing team statistics SC Neuenheim and München RFC (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 8 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 0 defeat of SC Neuenheim
(*) Series including all matches from competitions