All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 | 3 | 4.4 | 1 | 3.4 |
| 2 | Real Betis Sevilla | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| 3 | Atletico Madrid | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 1.2 |
| 4 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0 |
| 5 | Real Madrid | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 6 | Athletic Bilbao | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 7 | Sevilla FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0 |
| 8 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1 |
| 9 | Valencia CF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| 10 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | -0.8 |
| 11 | Villarreal CF | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| 12 | Elche CF | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| 13 | Levante UD | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | -0.2 |
| 14 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | -0.2 |
| 15 | Espanyol Barcelona | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 16 | Getafe CF | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 17 | Deportivo Alaves | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0 |
| 18 | Racing Santander | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.6 | -2 |
| 19 | Málaga CF | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 20 | CA Osasuna Pamplona | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0.2 | 1 | 3.4 | -2.4 |
Villarreal CF (9) - Elche CF (19)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 9 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1.86 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPG | NNPPPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGPPGG | PPPPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 19 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.57 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 2.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPNG | NPPPNPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPNNPNG | NPPPNPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 13/10/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | SSC Napoli |
| 10/10/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 1-0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 17/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-3 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 14/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 1-2 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 08/09/2026 | BV Borussia 0. | 3-2 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 05/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 2-3 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 28/08/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 1-0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 11/10/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 0-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 18/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-3 | Elche CF (19) |
| 15/09/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 2-3 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 12/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 07/09/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 28/08/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 3-2 | Elche CF (19) |
| 23/08/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 17/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 13/10/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | SSC Napoli |
| 20/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 14/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 1-2 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 05/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 2-3 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 24/05/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 5-1 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 18/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-3 | Elche CF (19) |
| 12/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 28/08/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 3-2 | Elche CF (19) |
| 17/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 23/05/2026 | Girona FC | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 08/03/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 27 | Villarreal CF (9) | 2 - 1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 03/01/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 18 | Elche CF (19) | 1 - 3 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 04/02/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 20 | Elche CF (19) | 3 - 1 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 04/09/2022 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 4 | Villarreal CF (9) | 4 - 0 | Elche CF (19) |
| 16/01/2022 - Spanish Primera División - Round 21 | Elche CF (19) | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 22/09/2021 - Spanish Primera División - Round 6 | Villarreal CF (9) | 4 - 1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 06/02/2021 - Spanish Primera División - Round 22 | Elche CF (19) | 2 - 2 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 06/12/2020 - Spanish Primera División - Round 12 | Villarreal CF (9) | 0 - 0 | Elche CF (19) |
Opposing team statistics Villarreal CF (9) and Elche CF (19) (Open a new tab)
Since 2011, 18 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 5 defeats of Villarreal CF (9) and 5 draws/ties
Espanyol Barcelona (15) - Atletico Madrid (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 15 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNP | GPPNGPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGNGPNP | GPPNGPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (15 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.29 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGG | GNGPGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPPGG | GPPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 18/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-3 | Elche CF (19) |
| 15/09/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 2-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 12/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-2 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 06/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 29/08/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 2-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 22/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-2 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 16/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 3-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 13/10/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 2-0 | Manchester Un. |
| 10/10/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 1-2 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 20/09/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 2-1 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 16/09/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 4-0 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 13/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 0-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 09/09/2026 | Liverpool FC | 2-1 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 05/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 3-0 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 29/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 18/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-3 | Elche CF (19) |
| 06/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 22/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-2 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 16/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 3-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 23/05/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-1 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 10/10/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 1-2 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 13/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 0-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 09/09/2026 | Liverpool FC | 2-1 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 05/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 3-0 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 29/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 21/02/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 25 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 4 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) |
| 17/08/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 1 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (2) |
| 29/03/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 29 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid (2) |
| 28/08/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 3 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 0 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) |
| 24/05/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 36 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) | 3 - 3 | Atletico Madrid (2) |
| 06/11/2022 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 13 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 1 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) |
| 17/04/2022 - Spanish Primera División - Round 32 | Atletico Madrid (2) | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) |
| 12/09/2021 - Spanish Primera División - Round 4 | Espanyol Barcelona (15) | 1 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (2) |
Opposing team statistics Espanyol Barcelona (15) and Atletico Madrid (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 1928/1929, 169 played matches : 49 victories Goals For 85 defeats of Espanyol Barcelona (15) and 35 draws/ties
Real Betis Sevilla (4) - FC Barcelona (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGPGGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | PGGGGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 7 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 4.25 | 4.43 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.75 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 8
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 14/10/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 3-2 | FC Porto |
| 11/10/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 5-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 20/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 17/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 14/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 1-2 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 08/09/2026 | Lille OSC | 2-3 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 04/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 29/08/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 5-2 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 13/10/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 3-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 19/09/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 16/09/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 13/09/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 2-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 09/09/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-1 | Feyenoord Rot. |
| 06/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-2 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 14/10/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 3-2 | FC Porto |
| 11/10/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 5-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 17/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 04/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 21/08/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 13/10/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 19/09/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 13/09/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 2-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 23/08/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 17/05/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 37 | FC Barcelona (1) | 3 - 1 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) |
| 06/12/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 15 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) | 3 - 5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 05/04/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 30 | FC Barcelona (1) | 1 - 1 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) |
| 15/01/2025 - Copa del Rey - Round of 16 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5 - 1 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) |
| 07/12/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 16 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) | 2 - 2 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 21/01/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 21 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) | 2 - 4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 16/09/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 5 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5 - 0 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) |
| 29/04/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 32 | FC Barcelona (1) | 4 - 0 | Real Betis Sevilla (4) |
Opposing team statistics Real Betis Sevilla (4) and FC Barcelona (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 1932/1933, 124 played matches : 23 victories Goals For 78 defeats of Real Betis Sevilla (4) and 23 draws/ties
Valencia CF (16) - Athletic Bilbao (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 16 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (20 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.88 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.2 | 1.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPG | PPPPGPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNGNPPPG | PPPPGPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PPGGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPPPG | NPPPGGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 07/02/2027 | Valencia CF (16) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 11/10/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 2-2 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 20/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 15/09/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 0-1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 11/09/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-0 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 06/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 30/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 3-1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 25/08/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-1 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 19/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 0-0 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 12/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 05/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 3-0 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 30/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 0-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 27/08/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 2-0 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 22/08/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 23/05/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 17/05/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 07/02/2027 | Valencia CF (16) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 20/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 06/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-5 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 25/08/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-1 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 22/08/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 0-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 30/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 0-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 27/08/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 2-0 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 23/05/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 13/05/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 2-0 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 2-4 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 10/05/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 35 | Athletic Bilbao (10) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 04/02/2026 - Copa del Rey - Quarter-Finals | Valencia CF (16) | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (10) |
| 20/09/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 5 | Valencia CF (16) | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (10) |
| 18/05/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 37 | Valencia CF (16) | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (10) |
| 28/08/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 3 | Athletic Bilbao (10) | 1 - 0 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 20/01/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 21 | Valencia CF (16) | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (10) |
| 29/10/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 11 | Athletic Bilbao (10) | 2 - 2 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 11/02/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 21 | Valencia CF (16) | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (10) |
Opposing team statistics Valencia CF (16) and Athletic Bilbao (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 1931/1932, 188 played matches : 72 victories Goals For 69 defeats of Valencia CF (16) and 47 draws/ties
CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) - Racing Santander (17)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 13 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 0.86 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.75 | 1.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPN | NGGPPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPNGPN | NGGPPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 20 | 17 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 5 (100 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 1.2 | 1.63 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 24 |
| Average goal conceded | 3.8 | 3 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPP | PGPGPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGNPPPPP | PGPGPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| 11/10/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 5-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 19/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 16/09/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 4-0 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 12/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-2 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 06/09/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 5-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 31/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 27/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 24/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 07/02/2027 | Valencia CF (16) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 11/10/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 2-2 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 19/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 5-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 16/09/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 12/09/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 2-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 05/09/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 28/08/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 3-2 | Elche CF (19) |
| 23/08/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 19/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 12/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-2 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 31/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 24/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 17/05/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-2 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 07/02/2027 | Valencia CF (16) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 19/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 5-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 16/09/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 7-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 05/09/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 23/08/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 07/03/2015 - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Round 28 | Racing Santander (17) | 2 - 0 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) |
| 04/10/2014 - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Round 7 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) | 0 - 2 | Racing Santander (17) |
| 13/05/2012 - Spanish Primera División - Round 38 | Racing Santander (17) | 2 - 4 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) |
| 15/01/2012 - Spanish Primera División - Round 19 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) | 0 - 2 | Racing Santander (17) |
| 14/08/2011 - Friendlies Games Clubs - August 2011 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) | 3 - 0 | Racing Santander (17) |
| 13/03/2011 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 28 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander (17) |
| 31/10/2010 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 9 | Racing Santander (17) | 4 - 1 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) |
| 21/03/2010 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 27 | CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) | 1 - 3 | Racing Santander (17) |
Opposing team statistics CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) and Racing Santander (17) (Open a new tab)
Since 1935/1936, 47 played matches : 15 victories Goals For 20 defeats of CA Osasuna Pamplona (13) and 12 draws/ties
Real Madrid (3) - Sevilla FC (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 18 |
| Average goal scored | 4 | 2.57 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 1.14 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GPGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 1.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGN | GGPNGGPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGNGN | GGPNGGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 14/10/2026 | AS Roma | 3-4 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 10/10/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 1-0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 2-1 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 15/09/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 2-3 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 12/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 08/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 2-1 | Inter Milan |
| 04/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 30/08/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 12/10/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 3-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 19/09/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 16/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 11/09/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-0 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 06/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 29/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 22/08/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 15/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 10/10/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 1-0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 12/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 08/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 2-1 | Inter Milan |
| 30/08/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 26/08/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 12/10/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 3-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 16/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 06/09/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 1-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 22/08/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 1-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 23/05/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-0 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 17/05/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 37 | Sevilla FC (5) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 20/12/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 17 | Real Madrid (3) | 2 - 0 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 18/05/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 37 | Sevilla FC (5) | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 22/12/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 18 | Real Madrid (3) | 4 - 2 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 25/02/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 26 | Real Madrid (3) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 21/10/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 10 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 27/05/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 37 | Sevilla FC (5) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid (3) |
| 22/10/2022 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 11 | Real Madrid (3) | 3 - 1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
Opposing team statistics Real Madrid (3) and Sevilla FC (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 1934/1935, 172 played matches : 97 victories Goals For 45 defeats of Real Madrid (3) and 30 draws/ties
Deportivo La Coruña (8) - Levante UD (18)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPN | NNGGNPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPNGPN | NNGGNPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 18 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 0.25 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNNP | PNGNPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGPPNNP | PPNGNPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 11/10/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 3-2 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 20/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 16/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 13/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 05/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 2-3 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 30/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 3-1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 24/08/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 17/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 12/10/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 3-3 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 20/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 13/09/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 2-4 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 29/08/2026 | Levante UD (18) | 5-2 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 24/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 16/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 3-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 23/05/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 2-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 20/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Real Betis Se. (4) |
| 16/09/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 0-1 | Sevilla FC (5) |
| 30/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 3-1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 17/08/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-1 | Elche CF (19) |
| 31/05/2026 | Deportivo La . (8) | 1-2 | UD Las Palmas |
| 20/09/2026 | Villarreal CF (9) | 3-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 06/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 24/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 16/08/2026 | Espanyol Barc. (15) | 3-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 23/05/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 2-1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 25/01/2025 - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 24 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) | 1 - 2 | Levante UD (18) |
| 24/10/2024 - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 11 | Levante UD (18) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) |
| 27/01/2018 - Spanish Primera División - Round 21 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) | 2 - 2 | Levante UD (18) |
| 26/08/2017 - Spanish Primera División - Round 2 | Levante UD (18) | 2 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) |
| 19/03/2016 - Spanish Primera División - Round 30 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) | 2 - 1 | Levante UD (18) |
| 07/11/2015 - Spanish Primera División - Round 11 | Levante UD (18) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) |
| 17/05/2015 - Spanish Primera División - Round 37 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) | 2 - 0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 09/01/2015 - Spanish Primera División - Round 18 | Levante UD (18) | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña (8) |
Opposing team statistics Deportivo La Coruña (8) and Levante UD (18) (Open a new tab)
Since 1964/1965, 22 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 7 defeats of Deportivo La Coruña (8) and 5 draws/ties
Celta Vigo (14) - Deportivo Alaves (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.14 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 0.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNG | NPPNNNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPNGP | PNNNPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 1.57 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPN | GNGGPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPNGNPN | GNGGPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 15/10/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-2 | Juventus Turi. |
| 11/10/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 0-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 19/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 5-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 16/09/2026 | Omonia Nicosi. | 1-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 13/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-1 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 07/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 03/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 0-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 30/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 0-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 10/10/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 1-2 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 19/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 0-0 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 15/09/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 0-1 | Valencia CF (16) |
| 12/09/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 2-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 06/09/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 5-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 28/08/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 1-0 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 20/08/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 1-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 15/08/2026 | Deportivo Ala. (6) | 3-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 15/10/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-2 | Juventus Turi. |
| 19/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 5-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 13/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-1 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 30/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 0-2 | Athletic Bilb. (10) |
| 27/08/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-2 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 19/09/2026 | Athletic Bilb. (10) | 0-0 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 12/09/2026 | Racing Santan. (17) | 2-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 20/08/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 1-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 17/05/2026 | Real Oviedo C. | 0-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 09/05/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 1-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 22/03/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 29 | Celta Vigo (14) | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Alaves (6) |
| 22/11/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 13 | Deportivo Alaves (6) | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 27/01/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 21 | Deportivo Alaves (6) | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 16/08/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 1 | Celta Vigo (14) | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves (6) |
| 27/04/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 33 | Deportivo Alaves (6) | 3 - 0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 28/09/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 7 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves (6) |
| 07/05/2022 - Spanish Primera División - Round 35 | Celta Vigo (14) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves (6) |
| 27/11/2021 - Spanish Primera División - Round 15 | Deportivo Alaves (6) | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo (14) |
Opposing team statistics Celta Vigo (14) and Deportivo Alaves (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 1954/1955, 42 played matches : 17 victories Goals For 15 defeats of Celta Vigo (14) and 10 draws/ties
Getafe CF (11) - Rayo Vallecano (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 11 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.57 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNNG | PGPNNPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGNNG | GPNNPGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 12 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 3 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 1.25 | 1.57 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPN | PNPGPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGPPPPN | PPNPGPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 15/10/2026 | CS Universita. | 1-1 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 10/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 3-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 20/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 17/09/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 13/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 07/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 31/08/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 23/08/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 19/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 15/09/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 2-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 12/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 05/09/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 3-2 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-2 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 20/08/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) | 1-1 | Deportivo Ala. (6) |
| 15/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 27/05/2026 | Crystal Palac. | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 20/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 13/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 07/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-1 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 23/08/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Racing Santan. (17) |
| 23/05/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) |
| 19/09/2026 | CA Osasuna Pa. (13) | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 12/09/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 5-2 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 15/08/2026 | Sevilla FC (5) | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 27/05/2026 | Crystal Palac. | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecan. (12) |
| 03/05/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 34 | Getafe CF (11) | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano (12) |
| 02/01/2026 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 18 | Rayo Vallecano (12) | 1 - 1 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 02/05/2025 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 34 | Rayo Vallecano (12) | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 24/08/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 2 | Getafe CF (11) | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano (12) |
| 13/04/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 31 | Rayo Vallecano (12) | 0 - 0 | Getafe CF (11) |
| 02/01/2024 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 19 | Getafe CF (11) | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano (12) |
| 12/02/2023 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 21 | Getafe CF (11) | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano (12) |
| 14/10/2022 - Spanish Primera Liga - Round 9 | Rayo Vallecano (12) | 0 - 0 | Getafe CF (11) |
Opposing team statistics Getafe CF (11) and Rayo Vallecano (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2011/2012, 28 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 15 defeats of Getafe CF (11) and 8 draws/ties
Málaga CF (20) - Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 19 | 20 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 0.43 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPN | PNPNNPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNNNNPN | PNPNNPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 7 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.29 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.25 | 1.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGG | PPGNGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNNPPGGN | GNGPPGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 09/10/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | Getafe CF (11) | 1-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 17/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-3 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | Celta Vigo (14) | 1-1 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 06/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 30/08/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 24/08/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 19/08/2026 | Atletico Madr. (2) | 2-0 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 15/10/2026 | Union Saint-G. | 1-1 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 11/10/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 3-2 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 20/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 17/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 1-2 | Bournemouth |
| 13/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 0-3 | Atletico Madr. (2) |
| 07/09/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 03/09/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 0-0 | Celta Vigo (14) |
| 29/08/2026 | Real Sociedad. (7) | 2-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 09/10/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Espanyol Barc. (15) |
| 17/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-3 | Villarreal CF (9) |
| 06/09/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 0-0 | Levante UD (18) |
| 24/08/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 1-1 | Deportivo La . (8) |
| 14/06/2026 | Málaga CF (20) | 0-0 | UD Almería |
| 15/10/2026 | Union Saint-G. | 1-1 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 20/09/2026 | Valencia CF (16) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 07/09/2026 | Elche CF (19) | 2-3 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 26/08/2026 | Real Madrid (3) | 4-1 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 21/08/2026 | Real Betis Se. (4) | 1-0 | Real Sociedad. (7) |
| 07/01/2024 - Copa del Rey - Round of 32 | Málaga CF (20) | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) |
| 22/04/2018 - Spanish Primera División - Round 34 | Málaga CF (20) | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) |
| 10/12/2017 - Spanish Primera División - Round 15 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) | 0 - 2 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 14/05/2017 - Spanish Primera División - Round 37 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) | 2 - 2 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 16/01/2017 - Spanish Primera División - Round 18 | Málaga CF (20) | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) |
| 27/02/2016 - Spanish Primera División - Round 26 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) | 1 - 1 | Málaga CF (20) |
| 03/10/2015 - Spanish Primera División - Round 7 | Málaga CF (20) | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) |
| 04/04/2015 - Spanish Primera División - Round 29 | Málaga CF (20) | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) |
Opposing team statistics Málaga CF (20) and Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 1949/1950, 71 played matches : 24 victories Goals For 28 defeats of Málaga CF (20) and 19 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions