All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samsunspor | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 3 | Eyüpspor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 4 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 6 | Göztepe Izmir | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 7 | Konyaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 8 | Besiktas Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 9 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 10 | Rizespor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 11 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| 12 | Gençlerbirligi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1.2 | 1 | 1.6 | -0.6 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| 14 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | -0.8 |
| 15 | Kayserispor | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | -1 |
| 16 | Koçaelispor | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 17 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.6 | 1 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 18 | Antalyaspor | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -1.6 |
Rizespor - Besiktas Istanbul
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 10 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 7 (47 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (13 %) | 10 (32 %) |
| Lost | 6 (40 %) | 12 (39 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 41 |
| Average goal scored | 1.27 | 1.32 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 44 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.27 | 1.42 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPGGGGG | PPGGNPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPGGGGG | PPGGNPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 7 (47 %) | 16 (52 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Lost | 4 (26 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Goals For | 25 | 54 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.74 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 36 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.2 | 1.16 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGGGPPG | GGPGPNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGGGPPG | GGPGPNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.42
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.14
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | Eyüpspor | 4-0 | Rizespor |
| 03/05/2026 | Rizespor | 3-2 | Konyaspor |
| 25/04/2026 | Kayserispor | 2-0 | Rizespor |
| 19/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 13/04/2026 | Rizespor | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 09/04/2026 | Rizespor | 4-1 | Samsunspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-1 | Rizespor |
| 15/03/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Rizespor |
| 10/05/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 1-2 | Trabzonspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 27/04/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 0-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 19/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 12/04/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 4-2 | Antalyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 22/03/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 2-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 15/03/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 03/05/2026 | Rizespor | 3-2 | Konyaspor |
| 13/04/2026 | Rizespor | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 09/04/2026 | Rizespor | 4-1 | Samsunspor |
| 08/03/2026 | Rizespor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 20/02/2026 | Rizespor | 2-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 03/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 19/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 05/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 15/03/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 28/02/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-1 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 20/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Besiktas Istanbul | 1 - 0 | Rizespor |
| 25/05/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 37 | Besiktas Istanbul | 1 - 2 | Rizespor |
| 03/01/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 18 | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 03/05/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 35 | Besiktas Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Rizespor |
| 09/01/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 16 | Rizespor | 0 - 4 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 09/01/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 20 | Rizespor | 2 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 13/08/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Rizespor |
| 28/04/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 38 | Rizespor | 2 - 3 | Besiktas Istanbul |
Opposing team statistics Rizespor and Besiktas Istanbul (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 31 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 20 defeats of Rizespor and 7 draws/ties
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 8 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 6 (38 %) | 10 (31 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 10 (31 %) |
| Lost | 5 (31 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 42 |
| Average goal scored | 1.38 | 1.31 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 52 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.44 | 1.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGPNNGP | GPNPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGPNNGP | GPNPGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.56
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 7 (47 %) | 14 (45 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Lost | 5 (33 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 52 |
| Average goal scored | 1.47 | 1.68 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 31 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.93 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGPNNP | PNNGNGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPNNP | PNNGNGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.29
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/05/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 03/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 25/04/2026 | Eyüpspor | 3-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 20/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 3-0 | Kayserispor |
| 13/04/2026 | Rizespor | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 05/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 22/03/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 15/03/2026 | Antalyaspor | 1-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 10/05/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Samsunspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 24/04/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 4-0 | Kasimpasa |
| 19/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 12/04/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 05/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 22/03/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 0-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 03/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 20/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 3-0 | Kayserispor |
| 05/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 08/03/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 22/02/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Trabzonspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 19/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 05/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 15/03/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 21/02/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-2 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 22/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 5 - 1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 20/04/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 32 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 23/11/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 3 - 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 24/02/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 27 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 0 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 07/10/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 8 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 30/05/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 36 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 3 - 0 (forfeit) | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 05/01/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 1 - 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 12/02/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 25 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
Opposing team statistics Gazisehir Gaziantep FK and Istanbul Basaksehir FK (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 13 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Gazisehir Gaziantep FK and 1 draw/tie
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 18 |
| Matches played | 16 | 34 |
| Won | 5 (31 %) | 6 (18 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (19 %) | 8 (24 %) |
| Lost | 8 (50 %) | 20 (58 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 32 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.94 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 57 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.38 | 1.68 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGNGGPG | GPGPPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGNGGPG | GPGPPNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 12 |
| Matches played | 16 | 35 |
| Won | 1 (6 %) | 6 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 11 (69 %) | 18 (51 %) |
| Lost | 4 (25 %) | 11 (32 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 43 |
| Average goal scored | 1.06 | 1.23 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 49 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.44 | 1.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNNPNNPN | NGNNPPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NNNPNNPN | NGNNPPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.64
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.38
| 10/05/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-1 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 03/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 27/04/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 0-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 19/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-2 | Eyüpspor |
| 12/04/2026 | Konyaspor | 3-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 05/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-1 | Rizespor |
| 22/03/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 15/03/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 10/05/2026 | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | Kayserispor |
| 03/05/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 27/04/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-3 | Samsunspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 12/04/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 22/03/2026 | Alanyaspor | 5-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 15/03/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 19/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-2 | Eyüpspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-1 | Rizespor |
| 15/03/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 22/02/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 0-0 | Samsunspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 28/02/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 13/01/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 2 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
| 21/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 0 | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
| 18/08/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 2 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
| 25/02/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 27 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 06/10/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 8 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
| 22/01/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 20 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
| 07/08/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 1 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2 - 4 | Alanyaspor |
| 22/05/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 38 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
Opposing team statistics Fatih Karagümrük SK and Alanyaspor (Open a new tab)
Since 2020, 12 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 6 defeats of Fatih Karagümrük SK and 5 draws/ties
Samsunspor - Göztepe Izmir
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 7 |
| Matches played | 15 | 32 |
| Won | 5 (33 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 7 (47 %) | 12 (38 %) |
| Lost | 3 (20 %) | 8 (24 %) |
| Goals For | 15 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.41 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 43 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.07 | 1.34 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPNGNGG | GNPGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGNPGNGG | GNPGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.63
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 6 (40 %) | 13 (42 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (33 %) | 12 (39 %) |
| Lost | 4 (27 %) | 6 (19 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 39 |
| Average goal scored | 1.13 | 1.26 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 27 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.93 | 0.87 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNNPPGNN | NGPNNGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNPPGNN | NGPNNGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.27
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| 10/05/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Samsunspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 4-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 27/04/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-3 | Samsunspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 13/04/2026 | Eyüpspor | 1-2 | Samsunspor |
| 09/04/2026 | Rizespor | 4-1 | Samsunspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Konyaspor |
| 19/03/2026 | Rayo Vallecan. | 0-1 | Samsunspor |
| 10/05/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 03/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 25/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 12/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 3-3 | Kasimpasa |
| 08/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 1-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 05/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 15/03/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 4-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 19/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 05/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Konyaspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Kayserispor |
| 12/03/2026 | Samsunspor | 1-3 | Rayo Vallecan. |
| 03/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 19/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 05/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 07/03/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 22/02/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 4-0 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 21/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Göztepe Izmir | 2 - 0 | Samsunspor |
| 03/03/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 26 | Göztepe Izmir | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor |
| 28/09/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 7 | Samsunspor | 4 - 3 | Göztepe Izmir |
| 29/12/2021 - Turkey Cup - Fifth round | Göztepe Izmir | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor |
Opposing team statistics Samsunspor and Göztepe Izmir (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 4 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 2 defeats of Samsunspor and 1 draw/tie
Antalyaspor - Koçaelispor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 14 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 4 (25 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (25 %) | 8 (25 %) |
| Lost | 8 (50 %) | 17 (53 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 1.31 | 0.94 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 51 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.06 | 1.59 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGNPGPN | PNGPPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGNPGPN | PNGPPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.8
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 11 |
| Matches played | 17 | 33 |
| Won | 3 (18 %) | 9 (27 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (29 %) | 10 (30 %) |
| Lost | 9 (53 %) | 14 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 27 |
| Average goal scored | 0.65 | 0.82 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 37 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.47 | 1.12 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPGPNPN | PPNNNPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPGPNPN | PPNNNPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.43
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/05/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 4-2 | Antalyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 25/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor |
| 12/04/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 4-2 | Antalyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 22/03/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 0-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Antalyaspor | 1-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 10/05/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-1 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 03/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 26/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 19/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 12/04/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 05/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 22/03/2026 | Alanyaspor | 5-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 15/03/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-2 | Konyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Antalyaspor | 1-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 01/03/2026 | Antalyaspor | 2-2 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 03/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 26/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 12/04/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 22/03/2026 | Alanyaspor | 5-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 09/03/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 19/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Koçaelispor | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 15/07/2021 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 15 July 2021 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | Koçaelispor |
| 26/04/2009 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 29 | Koçaelispor | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
| 22/11/2008 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 12 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | Koçaelispor |
Opposing team statistics Antalyaspor and Koçaelispor (Open a new tab)
Since 2008/2009, 4 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 3 defeats of Antalyaspor and 1 draw/tie
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Eyüpspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 16 | 31 |
| Won | 10 (63 %) | 18 (58 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 10 (32 %) |
| Lost | 1 (6 %) | 3 (10 %) |
| Goals For | 35 | 65 |
| Average goal scored | 2.19 | 2.1 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 35 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.06 | 1.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNGGGNG | PGGPNPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNGGGNG | PGGPNPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.22
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.43
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 16 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 3 (20 %) | 7 (23 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 7 (23 %) |
| Lost | 9 (60 %) | 17 (54 %) |
| Goals For | 10 | 24 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 0.77 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 44 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.53 | 1.42 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPNPPGN | PPPPGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPNPPGN | PPPPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.14
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.43
| 10/05/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-3 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 03/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 26/04/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 19/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 05/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 22/03/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 15/03/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 08/03/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-2 | Samsunspor |
| 10/05/2026 | Eyüpspor | 4-0 | Rizespor |
| 03/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Eyüpspor |
| 25/04/2026 | Eyüpspor | 3-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 19/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-2 | Eyüpspor |
| 13/04/2026 | Eyüpspor | 1-2 | Samsunspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 22/03/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 19/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 05/04/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 22/03/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 08/03/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-2 | Samsunspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Eyüpspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-2 | Eyüpspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 28/02/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 0-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 20/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Eyüpspor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
| 18/05/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 36 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 2 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
| 20/12/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
Opposing team statistics Fenerbahce Istanbul and Eyüpspor (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 3 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Fenerbahce Istanbul and 1 draw/tie
Kasimpasa - Galatasaray Istanbul
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 13 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 4 (25 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 6 (38 %) | 11 (34 %) |
| Lost | 6 (37 %) | 14 (44 %) |
| Goals For | 14 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 0.88 | 0.94 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 45 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.19 | 1.41 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGPGGGN | GPGNGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGPGGGN | GPGNGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.22
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 12 (75 %) | 24 (75 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (6 %) | 5 (16 %) |
| Lost | 3 (19 %) | 3 (9 %) |
| Goals For | 32 | 74 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.31 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 24 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPGPGGP | GPGNGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGGP | PPGNGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.78
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 3-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 03/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 24/04/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 4-0 | Kasimpasa |
| 19/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 12/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 3-3 | Kasimpasa |
| 05/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-0 | Kayserispor |
| 22/03/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 2-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 15/03/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 10/05/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 4-2 | Antalyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 4-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 26/04/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 19/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Galatasaray I. |
| 12/04/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 08/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 1-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 05/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 18/03/2026 | Liverpool FC | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 03/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 19/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Alanyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-0 | Kayserispor |
| 15/03/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 28/02/2026 | Kasimpasa | 0-3 | Rizespor |
| 03/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 4-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 19/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Galatasaray I. |
| 08/04/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 1-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 05/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 18/03/2026 | Liverpool FC | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 21/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
| 02/03/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 26 | Kasimpasa | 3 - 3 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 28/09/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 7 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 3 | Kasimpasa |
| 17/03/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 30 | Kasimpasa | 3 - 4 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 03/11/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 11 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa |
| 11/03/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 25 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
| 11/09/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 6 | Kasimpasa | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 24/07/2022 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 24 July 2022 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa |
Opposing team statistics Kasimpasa and Galatasaray Istanbul (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 35 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 23 defeats of Kasimpasa and 5 draws/ties
Kayserispor - Konyaspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 17 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 5 (16 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 12 (39 %) |
| Lost | 7 (46 %) | 14 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 24 |
| Average goal scored | 0.87 | 0.77 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 54 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.8 | 1.74 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPGGGN | PGPGPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGGGN | PGPGPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 9 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 10 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 9 (30 %) |
| Lost | 7 (46 %) | 11 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 39 |
| Average goal scored | 1.27 | 1.3 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 41 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.73 | 1.37 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPGNGP | GGNGGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPGNGP | GGNGGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.13
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.44
| 10/05/2026 | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | Kayserispor |
| 03/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Eyüpspor |
| 25/04/2026 | Kayserispor | 2-0 | Rizespor |
| 20/04/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 3-0 | Kayserispor |
| 05/04/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-0 | Kayserispor |
| 22/03/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 15/03/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Kayserispor |
| 09/03/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-3 | Trabzonspor |
| 10/05/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-3 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 03/05/2026 | Rizespor | 3-2 | Konyaspor |
| 27/04/2026 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor |
| 12/04/2026 | Konyaspor | 3-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 05/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Konyaspor |
| 22/03/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 15/03/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-2 | Konyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Eyüpspor |
| 25/04/2026 | Kayserispor | 2-0 | Rizespor |
| 22/03/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 09/03/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-3 | Trabzonspor |
| 22/02/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Rizespor | 3-2 | Konyaspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Konyaspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Samsunspor | 2-2 | Konyaspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-2 | Konyaspor |
| 27/02/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-0 | Konyaspor |
| 20/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| 08/02/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 23 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Konyaspor |
| 31/08/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 4 | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor |
| 18/05/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 37 | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Konyaspor |
| 24/12/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 18 | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor |
| 07/05/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 33 | Konyaspor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor |
| 13/11/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 14 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor |
| 13/03/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 29 | Kayserispor | 2 - 3 | Konyaspor |
Opposing team statistics Kayserispor and Konyaspor (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 36 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 15 defeats of Kayserispor and 12 draws/ties
Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirligi
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 2 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 9 (60 %) | 19 (61 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (33 %) | 8 (26 %) |
| Lost | 1 (7 %) | 4 (13 %) |
| Goals For | 28 | 58 |
| Average goal scored | 1.87 | 1.87 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 34 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.93 | 1.1 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPGGGNN | GGGNNPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPGGGNN | GGGNNPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.86
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.29
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 15 |
| Matches played | 16 | 32 |
| Won | 1 (6 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (19 %) | 7 (22 %) |
| Lost | 12 (75 %) | 18 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 0.56 | 0.94 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 45 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.44 | 1.41 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPNPPP | PPPPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPNPPP | PPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.25
| 10/05/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 1-2 | Trabzonspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 27/04/2026 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 19/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 12/04/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 05/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 22/03/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 15/03/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Rizespor |
| 10/05/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 3-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 03/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 26/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 19/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Galatasaray I. |
| 12/04/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 05/04/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 22/03/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 15/03/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 03/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 19/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 05/04/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 15/03/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Rizespor |
| 27/02/2026 | Trabzonspor | 3-1 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 03/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 12/04/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 22/03/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 09/03/2026 | Alanyaspor | 0-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 21/02/2026 | Eyüpspor | 1-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 22/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Gençlerbirligi | 4 - 3 | Trabzonspor |
| 08/02/2024 - Turkey Cup - Round of 16 | Gençlerbirligi | 1 - 2 ot | Trabzonspor |
| 15/05/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 42 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Gençlerbirligi |
| 23/01/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21 | Gençlerbirligi | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
| 08/02/2020 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21 | Gençlerbirligi | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
| 15/09/2019 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 4 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 2 | Gençlerbirligi |
| 10/02/2018 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 21 | Gençlerbirligi | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
| 10/09/2017 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 4 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | Gençlerbirligi |
Opposing team statistics Trabzonspor and Gençlerbirligi (Open a new tab)
Since 2003/2004, 33 played matches : 17 victories Goals For 7 defeats of Trabzonspor and 9 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions