All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Besiktas Istanbul | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 2.4 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 3 | Amed SK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 4 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 2 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| 5 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2 |
| 6 | Çorum FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 7 | Koçaelispor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| - | Kasimpasa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 10 | Erzurum BB | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | -0.2 |
| 11 | Rizespor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 12 | Göztepe Izmir | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 13 | Konyaspor | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | -0.2 |
| 14 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | -0.4 |
| 15 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.8 | 1 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 16 | Eyüpspor | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -3.2 |
| 17 | Gençlerbirligi | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -2 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -2.2 |
Çorum FK - Rizespor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 2.17 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | NPPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGP | PNPPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.75 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGN | GPGPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPPGGGN | NGPGPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-3 | Çorum FK |
| 19/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 1-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 12/09/2026 | Samsunspor | 1-5 | Çorum FK |
| 06/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 31/08/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 6-2 | Çorum FK |
| 22/08/2026 | Çorum FK | 0-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 14/08/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 2-2 | Çorum FK |
| 27/10/2021 | Çorum FK | 0-2 | Arnavutköy B. |
| 10/10/2026 | Rizespor | 0-3 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 20/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 12/09/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-2 | Rizespor |
| 07/09/2026 | Rizespor | 0-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 29/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Rizespor |
| 22/08/2026 | Rizespor | 0-2 | Samsunspor |
| 15/08/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Rizespor |
| 15/05/2026 | Rizespor | 2-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 19/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 1-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 06/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 22/08/2026 | Çorum FK | 0-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 27/10/2021 | Çorum FK | 0-2 | Arnavutköy B. |
| 05/11/2020 | Çorum FK | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 20/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 12/09/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-2 | Rizespor |
| 29/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Rizespor |
| 15/08/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Rizespor |
| 10/05/2026 | Eyüpspor | 4-0 | Rizespor |
Amed SK - Konyaspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Average goal scored | 3.25 | 2.5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.75 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GPGNGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGGGGGG | PGPGNGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 15 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 4 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPN | PPPPGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGPPPPN | PPPPPGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 10/10/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 20/09/2026 | Amed SK | 3-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 13/09/2026 | Amed SK | 5-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 06/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 31/08/2026 | Amed SK | 2-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 24/08/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Amed SK |
| 16/08/2026 | Amed SK | 3-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 18/07/2022 | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Amed SK |
| 11/10/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 18/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 0-0 | Konyaspor |
| 12/09/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor |
| 05/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Konyaspor |
| 29/08/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-2 | Koçaelispor |
| 22/08/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-2 | Konyaspor |
| 15/08/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Rizespor |
| 17/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | Konyaspor |
| 20/09/2026 | Amed SK | 3-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 13/09/2026 | Amed SK | 5-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 31/08/2026 | Amed SK | 2-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 16/08/2026 | Amed SK | 3-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 26/10/2021 | Amed SK | 3-2 | Tarsus Idman . |
| 18/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 0-0 | Konyaspor |
| 05/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Konyaspor |
| 22/08/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-2 | Konyaspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | Konyaspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Rizespor | 3-2 | Konyaspor |
Erzurum BB - Eyüpspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 14 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 0.5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 11 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | PPNGPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNPGG | NPPNGPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 18 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 2 |
| Average goal scored | 0.33 | |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 4 | 2.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PPGPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGNNPPP | NPPGPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 10/10/2026 | Alanyaspor | 0-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 20/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 11/09/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 3-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 05/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Konyaspor |
| 28/08/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-1 | Erzurum BB |
| 21/08/2026 | Erzurum BB | 0-4 | Galatasaray I. |
| 16/08/2026 | Amed SK | 3-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 30/07/2022 | Erzurum BB | 1-1 | FC Samgurali . |
| 12/10/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-4 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 20/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 8-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 12/09/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-2 | Rizespor |
| 06/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 30/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 2-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 23/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 16/08/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-3 | Eyüpspor |
| 20/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 05/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Konyaspor |
| 21/08/2026 | Erzurum BB | 0-4 | Galatasaray I. |
| 30/07/2022 | Erzurum BB | 1-1 | FC Samgurali . |
| 27/07/2022 | Erzurum BB | 0-1 | Torpedo Kutai. |
| 20/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 8-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 06/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 3-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 16/08/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 3-3 | Eyüpspor |
| 03/05/2026 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Eyüpspor |
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Alanyaspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 4.33 | 2.67 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | PGGPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGNNGPNG | GGGPNNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 5 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1.25 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGG | NGPGNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NPNPNPGG | PNGPGNGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Rizespor | 0-3 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 20/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 8-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 14/09/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 10/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-1 | AS Roma |
| 05/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 30/08/2026 | Samsunspor | 0-2 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 26/08/2026 | Olympique Lyo. | 1-2 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 22/08/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-2 | Konyaspor |
| 10/10/2026 | Alanyaspor | 0-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 19/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 1-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 12/09/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 07/09/2026 | Rizespor | 0-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 30/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 2-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 23/08/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 15/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 16/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 20/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 8-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 10/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-1 | AS Roma |
| 05/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 22/08/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 4-2 | Konyaspor |
| 18/08/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-1 | Olympique Lyo. |
| 19/09/2026 | Çorum FK | 1-2 | Alanyaspor |
| 07/09/2026 | Rizespor | 0-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 30/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 2-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 15/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 16/05/2026 | Fatih Karagü. | 2-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 18/01/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 18 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
| 17/09/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 1 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 2 - 2 | Alanyaspor |
| 09/02/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 23 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
| 30/08/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 4 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 11/02/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 25 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 2 - 2 | Alanyaspor |
| 24/09/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 6 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
| 19/03/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 26 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
| 18/09/2022 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 7 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 5 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
Opposing team statistics Fenerbahce Istanbul and Alanyaspor (Open a new tab)
Since 2014, 23 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Fenerbahce Istanbul and 7 draws/ties
Gençlerbirligi - Galatasaray Istanbul
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (34 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 2.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPN | GGNPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGNPN | GGGNPPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 2.17 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | NGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPGGPP | NGGGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 19/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 4-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 13/09/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 06/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 5-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 28/08/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-1 | Erzurum BB |
| 23/08/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 0-1 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 15/08/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 2-1 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 17/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 0-3 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 13/10/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-4 | FC Barcelona |
| 19/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 13/09/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 09/09/2026 | Sporting Club. | 3-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 04/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 29/08/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 21/08/2026 | Erzurum BB | 0-4 | Galatasaray I. |
| 14/08/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 2-2 | Çorum FK |
| 10/10/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 13/09/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 28/08/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-1 | Erzurum BB |
| 15/08/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 2-1 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 10/05/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 3-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 19/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 09/09/2026 | Sporting Club. | 3-1 | Galatasaray I. |
| 04/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 21/08/2026 | Erzurum BB | 0-4 | Galatasaray I. |
| 17/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 19/04/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 30 | Gençlerbirligi | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 22/11/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Gençlerbirligi |
| 02/05/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 39 | Gençlerbirligi | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 09/01/2021 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 18 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 6 - 0 | Gençlerbirligi |
| 01/03/2020 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 24 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3 - 0 | Gençlerbirligi |
| 05/10/2019 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 7 | Gençlerbirligi | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 09/04/2018 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 28 | Gençlerbirligi | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
| 03/11/2017 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 11 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5 - 1 | Gençlerbirligi |
Opposing team statistics Gençlerbirligi and Galatasaray Istanbul (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 34 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 22 defeats of Gençlerbirligi and 6 draws/ties
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 12 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 2.25 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 11 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPG | GPNPPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGGNPG | GGPNPPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 10 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | NGPGNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGGP | PNGPGNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 11/10/2026 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 19/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 4-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 13/09/2026 | Amed SK | 5-0 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 04/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 30/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 1-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 23/08/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 16/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 16/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 11/10/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-3 | Çorum FK |
| 19/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 14/09/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-0 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 07/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 29/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Rizespor |
| 23/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 15/08/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor |
| 16/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 1-2 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 19/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 4-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 04/09/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-3 | Galatasaray I. |
| 30/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 1-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 16/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 10/05/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Samsunspor |
| 19/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 07/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 23/08/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 10/05/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-1 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 25/04/2026 | Eyüpspor | 3-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 16/05/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 34 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 1 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 22/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 5 - 1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 20/04/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 32 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 23/11/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 3 - 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 24/02/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 27 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 0 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
| 07/10/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 8 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 30/05/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 36 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | 3 - 0 (forfeit) | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
| 05/01/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 17 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 1 - 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK |
Opposing team statistics Istanbul Basaksehir FK and Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 14 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Istanbul Basaksehir FK and 1 draw/tie
Kasimpasa - Samsunspor
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNN | NGNNGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGNGNNN | PGNGNNGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 16 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 0.67 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | NGPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPGPP | GNGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| 18/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 0-0 | Konyaspor |
| 13/09/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 1-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 06/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 30/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 1-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 22/08/2026 | Çorum FK | 0-1 | Kasimpasa |
| 15/08/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 10/05/2026 | Gençlerbirli. | 3-2 | Kasimpasa |
| 10/10/2026 | Samsunspor | 0-3 | Trabzonspor |
| 20/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 12/09/2026 | Samsunspor | 1-5 | Çorum FK |
| 06/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 30/08/2026 | Samsunspor | 0-2 | Fenerbahce Is. |
| 22/08/2026 | Rizespor | 0-2 | Samsunspor |
| 17/08/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-3 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 16/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-0 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 18/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 0-0 | Konyaspor |
| 06/09/2026 | Kasimpasa | 2-2 | Amed SK |
| 15/08/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 03/05/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 20/09/2026 | Erzurum BB | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 06/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 22/08/2026 | Rizespor | 0-2 | Samsunspor |
| 10/05/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 3-0 | Samsunspor |
| 27/04/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-3 | Samsunspor |
| 01/02/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 20 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor |
| 17/09/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 3 | Samsunspor | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa |
| 29/03/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 29 | Samsunspor | 0 - 2 | Kasimpasa |
| 26/10/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 10 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 4 | Samsunspor |
| 27/04/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 34 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor |
| 09/12/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 15 | Samsunspor | 4 - 2 | Kasimpasa |
Opposing team statistics Kasimpasa and Samsunspor (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 6 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Kasimpasa and 1 draw/tie
Koçaelispor - Göztepe Izmir
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 4 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | PGGGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNNPGGG | PPGGGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 17 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 1.83 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.67 | 2.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPNG | NPPPNNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNPNPNG | PNPPPNNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 11/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 2-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 19/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 13/09/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 06/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 29/08/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-2 | Koçaelispor |
| 24/08/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Amed SK |
| 16/08/2026 | Istanbul Basa. | 2-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 17/05/2026 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Koçaelispor |
| 12/10/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-4 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 20/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-2 | Rizespor |
| 12/09/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 07/09/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 2-4 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 29/08/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 23/08/2026 | Göztepe Izmi. | 0-1 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 17/08/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-3 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 16/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-0 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 19/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaz. |
| 06/09/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-0 | Samsunspor |
| 24/08/2026 | Koçaelispor | 2-0 | Amed SK |
| 10/05/2026 | Koçaelispor | 0-1 | Fatih Karagü. |
| 19/04/2026 | Koçaelispor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 12/10/2026 | Eyüpspor | 0-4 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 12/09/2026 | Alanyaspor | 2-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 29/08/2026 | Galatasaray I. | 3-2 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 17/08/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-3 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 16/05/2026 | Samsunspor | 3-0 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 19/04/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 30 | Koçaelispor | 1 - 1 | Göztepe Izmir |
| 23/11/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13 | Göztepe Izmir | 0 - 0 | Koçaelispor |
Opposing team statistics Koçaelispor and Göztepe Izmir (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : and 2 draws/ties
Trabzonspor - Besiktas Istanbul
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 7 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 3.67 | 2.17 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.33 | 0.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | NGPGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNNPGGG | PNGPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 2.33 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | GPGGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGNPGP | GPGGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Samsunspor | 0-3 | Trabzonspor |
| 19/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 12/09/2026 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Trabzonspor |
| 06/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 5-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 31/08/2026 | Amed SK | 2-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 23/08/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 15/08/2026 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | Trabzonspor |
| 17/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 0-3 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 11/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 2-1 | Koçaelispor |
| 20/09/2026 | Amed SK | 3-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 17/09/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 4-1 | Olympique de . |
| 11/09/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 3-0 | Erzurum BB |
| 05/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 31/08/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 6-2 | Çorum FK |
| 23/08/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 16/08/2026 | Besiktas Ista. | 1-0 | Eyüpspor |
| 19/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 4-0 | Galatasaray I. |
| 06/09/2026 | Trabzonspor | 5-0 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 23/08/2026 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Istanbul Basa. |
| 17/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 0-3 | Gençlerbirli. |
| 03/05/2026 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Göztepe Izmi. |
| 20/09/2026 | Amed SK | 3-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 05/09/2026 | Fenerbahce Is. | 1-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 23/08/2026 | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 15/05/2026 | Rizespor | 2-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 03/05/2026 | Gazisehir Gaz. | 0-2 | Besiktas Ista. |
| 10/05/2026 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 33 | Besiktas Istanbul | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
| 14/12/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 16 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 3 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 15/02/2025 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 24 | Besiktas Istanbul | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
| 15/09/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 5 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 23/05/2024 - Turkey Cup - Final | Besiktas Istanbul | 3 - 2 | Trabzonspor |
| 04/02/2024 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 24 | Besiktas Istanbul | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
| 17/09/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 5 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul |
| 16/04/2023 - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 29 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul |
Opposing team statistics Trabzonspor and Besiktas Istanbul (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 46 played matches : 14 victories Goals For 16 defeats of Trabzonspor and 16 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions