All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Kharkiv | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2 |
| 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1 |
| 3 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
| 4 | Dinamo Kyiv | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| 5 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 7 | FC Livyi Bereg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 8 | FC Veres Rivne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 9 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 10 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 12 | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| - | Epintsertr | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | -0.4 |
| 14 | FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -1.4 |
| 15 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2 | -1.4 |
| 16 | Kudrivka | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
FC Kharkiv - FC Livyi Bereg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 2.5 | 2.67 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 1 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | PGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPGG | PPPPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 2 |
| Average goal scored | 0.33 | 0.4 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 0.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPG | NNNNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPNNPG | GPNNNNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/10/2026 | Chernomorets . | 1-2 | FC Kharkiv |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 2-0 | FC Bukovyna C. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 5-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-3 | FC Kharkiv |
| 16/08/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 0-1 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 19/09/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-2 | FC Livyi Bere. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 13/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 1-0 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 04/09/2026 | Chernomorets . | 0-0 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Livyi Bere. | 1-1 | FC Karpaty Lv. | |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 1-1 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Livyi Bere. | 0-0 | Kudrivka | |
| 23/05/2025 | FC Obolon-Bro. | 1-0 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 18/05/2025 | FC Livyi Bere. | 1-0 | FC Rukh Lviv |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 2-0 | FC Bukovyna C. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 5-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 16/08/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 0-1 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 19/09/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-2 | FC Livyi Bere. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 13/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 1-0 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 04/09/2026 | Chernomorets . | 0-0 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 1-1 | FC Livyi Bere. | |
| 23/05/2025 | FC Obolon-Bro. | 1-0 | FC Livyi Bere. |
FC Karpaty Lviv - FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 0.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPN | GGNPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGPGGPN | PGGNPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 8 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPGNGP | PGPNGNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1-0 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 20/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-1 | FC Veres Rivn. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-2 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 29/08/2026 | FC Livyi Bere. | 1-1 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | FC Bukovyna C. |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 2-2 | FC Kolos Kova. |
| 30/08/2026 | Chernomorets . | 1-0 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 1-1 | FC Livyi Bere. |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Oleksandri. | 1-1 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 2-3 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 1-0 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 20/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-1 | FC Veres Rivn. |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | FC Bukovyna C. |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 30/08/2026 | Chernomorets . | 1-0 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Oleksandri. | 1-1 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 1-0 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 08/11/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 12 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
| 14/12/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 17 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih | 2 - 0 | FC Karpaty Lviv |
| 11/08/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 2 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
| 18/05/2013 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 29 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih | 3 - 2 | FC Karpaty Lviv |
| 04/11/2012 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 14 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 6 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
| 02/05/2012 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 29 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
| 22/10/2011 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 14 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih | 1 - 1 | FC Karpaty Lviv |
| 14/11/2010 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 17 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
Opposing team statistics FC Karpaty Lviv and FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 23 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 5 defeats of FC Karpaty Lviv and 6 draws/ties
LNZ Cherkasy FC - Kudrivka
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 5 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.67 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | PGPNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGNGGPG | GPPGPNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 16 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 0.25 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.5 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | NP | NNPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPNPNNP | PNNNNPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 20/09/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . | |
| 12/09/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 3-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 06/09/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 0-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . | |
| 30/08/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 0-1 | FC Veres Rivn. | |
| 16/08/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 2-0 | Chernomorets . | |
| 10/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . | |
| 18/05/2026 | Kudrivka | 1-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 13/05/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 2-0 | SC Poltava |
| 20/09/2026 | Kudrivka | 2-3 | FC Kolos Kova. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 04/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 5-1 | Kudrivka | |
| 29/08/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-3 | Epintsertr | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 15/08/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Livyi Bere. | 0-0 | Kudrivka | |
| 09/06/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 2-2 | Kudrivka | |
| 05/06/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-0 | FC Kolos Kova. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 24/05/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Kudrivka |
| 12/09/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 3-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 30/08/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 0-1 | FC Veres Rivn. |
| 16/08/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 2-0 | Chernomorets . |
| 13/05/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 2-0 | SC Poltava |
| 13/04/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 2-2 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 04/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 5-1 | Kudrivka |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Livyi Bere. | 0-0 | Kudrivka |
| 09/06/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 2-2 | Kudrivka |
| 24/05/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Kudrivka |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Obolon-Bro. | 1-1 | Kudrivka |
| 18/05/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 29 | Kudrivka | 1 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
Opposing team statistics LNZ Cherkasy FC and Kudrivka (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of LNZ Cherkasy FC
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 7 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (67 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 0.8 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 4 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.33 | 0.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNN | NPGNNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | NPNPNGNN | PNPGNNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 13 |
| Matches played | 5 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (60 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Average goal scored | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNNPPN | NNNPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGNNNPPN | GPNNNPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 11/10/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 2-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 2-0 | FC Bukovyna C. | |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. | |
| 06/09/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-0 | FC Bukovyna C. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 3-0 | Dinamo Kyiv | |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 3-0 | FC Bukovyna C. | |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 31/08/2021 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | Fsc Prykarpat. |
| 18/09/2026 | Chernomorets . | 1-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 12/09/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 3-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 5-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 15/08/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 24/05/2026 | FC Obolon-Bro. | 0-1 | FC Dnipro Che. | |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-2 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 2-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 3-0 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 31/08/2021 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | Fsc Prykarpat. |
| 18/09/2026 | Chernomorets . | 1-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 12/09/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 3-1 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 5-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 15/08/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 08/08/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 2 | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 0 | FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv |
Opposing team statistics FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi and FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv (Open a new tab)
Since 2026/2027, 1 played match : 1 draw/tie
FC Veres Rivne - Zhytychi Zhytomyr
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 9 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.75 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 0.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PN | PNGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGNPPPN | PPPPNGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 3 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 2.67 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.33 | |
| Streaks for this competition | GN | GGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPNGN | GPNGGGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 20/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-1 | FC Veres Rivn. | |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. | |
| 30/08/2026 | LNZ Cherkasy . | 0-1 | FC Veres Rivn. | |
| 14/08/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-0 | FC Veres Rivn. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-2 | Dinamo Kyiv | |
| 24/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 0-1 | FC Metalist 1. | |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 2-0 | FC Veres Rivn. | |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 2-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 13/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 1-0 | FC Livyi Bere. |
| 04/09/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 5-1 | Kudrivka |
| 29/08/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 0-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 24/05/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 2-0 | FC Rukh Lviv |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-0 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 12/05/2026 | FK Epitsentr . | 3-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 09/05/2026 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | 2-1 | FC Oleksandri. |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-2 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 24/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 0-1 | FC Metalist 1. |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 02/05/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 3-3 | FK Epitsentr . |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 2-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 29/08/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 0-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-0 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 12/05/2026 | FK Epitsentr . | 3-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Metalist 1. | 0-1 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 11/04/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 23 | FC Veres Rivne | 2 - 0 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr |
| 04/04/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 22 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 1 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne |
| 29/09/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 7 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 - 4 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr |
| 01/12/2023 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 16 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 1 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne |
| 28/07/2023 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 1 | FC Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr |
| 04/02/2022 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 4 February 2022 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 2 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne |
Opposing team statistics FC Veres Rivne and Zhytychi Zhytomyr (Open a new tab)
Since 2022, 6 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 3 defeats of FC Veres Rivne and 2 draws/ties
Dinamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.33 | 1 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGG | GGPNGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGNGG | GGGPNGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 1.67 | 1.4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 3 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.33 | 0.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGGGN | PGGPGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 11/10/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1-0 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-2 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 14/09/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Epintsertr |
| 06/09/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 0-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 3-0 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 16/08/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 2-1 | FC Kolos Kova. |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-2 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 24/05/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Kudrivka |
| 20/09/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 3-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . | |
| 14/09/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 2-0 | Chernomorets . | |
| 10/09/2026 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 29/08/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 0-2 | Zhytychi Zhyt. | |
| 16/08/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 0-1 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 09/08/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-2 | Shakhtar Done. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 23/05/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 0-1 | FC Kolos Kova. |
| 11/10/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1-0 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 14/09/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Epintsertr |
| 06/09/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 0-0 | LNZ Cherkasy . |
| 16/08/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 2-1 | FC Kolos Kova. |
| 24/05/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Kudrivka |
| 10/09/2026 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 16/08/2026 | FC Kharkiv | 0-1 | Shakhtar Done. | |
| 09/08/2026 | Epintsertr | 0-2 | Shakhtar Done. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 2-3 | Shakhtar Done. |
| 03/05/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 26 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 02/11/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 11 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 27/04/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 26 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 27/10/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 11 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 11/05/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 28 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 03/11/2023 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 13 | Dinamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 22/04/2023 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 22 | Dinamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 16/10/2022 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 7 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv |
Opposing team statistics Dinamo Kyiv and Shakhtar Donetsk (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 71 played matches : 19 victories Goals For 36 defeats of Dinamo Kyiv and 16 draws/ties
FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Zorya Luhansk
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 14 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 0.75 | |
| Goals Against | 2 | 6 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | NP | PNNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NNGGPNNP | GNNPNNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 15 |
| Matches played | 2 | 4 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (100 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 3 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 0.75 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 8 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | NN | PPNNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPGGGNN | GNGPPNNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 20/09/2026 | Kudrivka | 2-3 | FC Kolos Kova. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-2 | FC Karpaty Lv. | |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Kryvbass K. | 2-2 | FC Kolos Kova. | |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. | |
| 16/08/2026 | Dinamo Kyiv | 2-1 | FC Kolos Kova. | |
| 09/06/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 2-2 | Kudrivka | |
| 05/06/2026 | Kudrivka | 0-0 | FC Kolos Kova. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 23/05/2026 | Shakhtar Done. | 0-1 | FC Kolos Kova. |
| 19/09/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-2 | Dinamo Kyiv |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 31/08/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-3 | FC Kharkiv |
| 09/08/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 1-3 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Zorya Luha. | 0-0 | Zhytychi Zhyt. |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Oleksandri. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-2 | FC Karpaty Lv. |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-0 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 09/06/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 2-2 | Kudrivka |
| 16/05/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 0-2 | FC Obolon-Bro. |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Kolos Kova. | 1-0 | FC Kryvbass K. |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Bukovyna C. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 06/09/2026 | FC Veres Rivn. | 1-1 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 23/05/2026 | FC Karpaty Lv. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 12/05/2026 | FC Oleksandri. | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 04/05/2026 | FC Rukh Lviv | 1-2 | FC Zorya Luha. |
| 15/03/2026 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 20 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk |
| 14/09/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 5 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 3 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
| 30/03/2025 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 22 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 0 - 3 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
| 23/09/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 7 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk |
| 25/05/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 30 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 0 - 1 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
| 09/05/2024 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 15 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk |
| 21/04/2023 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 22 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk |
| 01/12/2022 - Ukrainian Premier League - Round 7 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 2 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
Opposing team statistics FC Kolos Kovalivka and FC Zorya Luhansk (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 15 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 7 defeats of FC Kolos Kovalivka and 3 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions