All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
| 2 | FC Bayern Munich | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| 4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 2 | 2.2 | 1 | 1.2 |
| 5 | 1. FC Köln | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 7 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 1.4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 8 | Werder Bremen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 9 | RB Leipzig | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | -0.2 |
| 10 | SC Freiburg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | -0.8 |
| 11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.6 | 1 | 1.8 | -0.8 |
| 12 | Hamburger SV | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2 | -1.2 |
| 13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0.6 | 1 | 3.4 | -2.4 |
| 14 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 0.2 | 1 | 3.6 | -2.6 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) - Werder Bremen (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 5 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 8 (67 %) | 15 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (33 %) | 10 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 22 | 43 |
| Average goal scored | 1.83 | 1.72 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 32 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.28 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGGPGG | GPPGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPGG | GPPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 6 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 3 (25 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 7 (28 %) |
| Lost | 6 (50 %) | 7 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 39 |
| Average goal scored | 1.08 | 1.56 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 35 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.08 | 1.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPNNPNP | GPGNNPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPNNPNP | GPGNNPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.57
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.75
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| 11/05/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 1-3 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 03/05/2026 | (13) | 0-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 26/04/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 30/03/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-3 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 22/03/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 1-0 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 15/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 2-1 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 22/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 0-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 13/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 10/05/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 7-0 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 02/05/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 3-0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 29/04/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0-2 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 25/04/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 22/04/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0-0 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 29/03/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 2-1 | (13) |
| 23/03/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 4-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 4-2 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 26/04/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 22/03/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 1-0 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 22/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 0-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 13/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 31/01/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-0 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 3-0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 25/04/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 23/03/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 4-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 21/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 01/02/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 12/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | Werder Bremen (6) | 1 - 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) |
| 16/03/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 17 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) | 6 - 0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 12/10/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 6 | Werder Bremen (6) | 1 - 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) |
| 20/05/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) | 2 - 3 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 26/01/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11 | Werder Bremen (6) | 2 - 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) |
| 28/05/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 22 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0 - 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) |
| 05/02/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 04/03/2022 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 15 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
Opposing team statistics Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) and Werder Bremen (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 16 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 5 defeats of Bayer 04 Leverkusen (5) and 3 draws/ties
Eintracht Frankfurt (3) - 1. FC Union Berlin (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 10 (83 %) | 15 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 1 (9 %) | 7 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 32 | 61 |
| Average goal scored | 2.67 | 2.44 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 41 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.08 | 1.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGGGGGG | GPGGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGGGGGG | GPGGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.88
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.17
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 9 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 4 (33 %) | 8 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Lost | 5 (42 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Goals For | 18 | 40 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 47 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.08 | 1.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGGNNNG | NGNGNPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGNNNG | NGNGNPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.14
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.38
| 09/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-0 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 04/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 26/04/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 28/03/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 1-2 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 21/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 18/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 2-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 4-2 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 23/02/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 10/05/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 0-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 01/05/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 22/04/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-3 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 29/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-3 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 23/03/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 4-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-2 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 20/02/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 14/02/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 04/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 26/04/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 21/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 18/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 2-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 23/02/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 01/05/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 29/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-3 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 14/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-2 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 14/02/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 31/01/2026 | (13) | 2-4 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 15/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | 1. FC Union Berlin (9) | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (3) |
Opposing team statistics Eintracht Frankfurt (3) and 1. FC Union Berlin (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 1 draw/tie
Hamburger SV (12) - FC Bayern Munich (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 12 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 1 (8 %) | 4 (16 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Lost | 8 (67 %) | 15 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 26 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.04 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 56 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.42 | 2.24 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPPNPP | GNNPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPNPP | GNNPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.14
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 12 (100 %) | 23 (92 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 48 | 89 |
| Average goal scored | 4 | 3.56 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.42 | 0.36 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGP | GGGNGPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 7.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 09/05/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 2-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 01/05/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 24/04/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 0-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 30/03/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-3 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 21/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 21/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 15/02/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-4 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 09/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-0 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 1-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Barcelona | 4-2 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 29/04/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0-2 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 1-1 | FC Barcelona |
| 22/04/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-3 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 01/04/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-1 | Manchester Un. |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-0 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 01/05/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 30/03/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-3 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 21/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 08/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-3 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 01/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-2 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Barcelona | 4-2 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 29/04/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0-2 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 22/04/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-3 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 25/03/2026 | Manchester Un. | 2-3 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 20/03/2026 | (13) | 0-5 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 14/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | FC Bayern Munich (1) | 6 - 0 | Hamburger SV (12) |
Opposing team statistics Hamburger SV (12) and FC Bayern Munich (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of Hamburger SV (12)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) - RB Leipzig (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 4 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 6 (50 %) | 14 (56 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 4 (33 %) | 8 (32 %) |
| Goals For | 25 | 48 |
| Average goal scored | 2.08 | 1.92 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 30 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.42 | 1.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGNPGPG | GGPPGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGNPGPG | GGPPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.56
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 10 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 3 (25 %) | 7 (28 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Lost | 6 (50 %) | 12 (48 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 39 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.56 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 48 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.25 | 1.92 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPPGNNP | GNNGNNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPGNNP | GNNGNNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 10/05/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 0-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 1-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 27/04/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 6-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 29/03/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 18/03/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 2-0 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 15/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 4-0 | (13) |
| 22/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 0-1 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 11/05/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 1-3 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 02/05/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 25/04/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 1-1 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 27/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 22/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 14/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-2 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 22/02/2026 | (13) | 2-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 14/02/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 3-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 27/04/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 6-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 21/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 15/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 4-0 | (13) |
| 15/02/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-4 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 01/02/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 27/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 22/02/2026 | (13) | 2-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 08/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 1-3 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 25/01/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 3-0 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 14/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2 - 3 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) |
| 13/04/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 19 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) | 5 - 2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 03/11/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 8 | RB Leipzig (10) | 3 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) |
| 10/05/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 21 | RB Leipzig (10) | 3 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) |
| 17/12/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 10 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) | 2 - 1 | RB Leipzig (10) |
Opposing team statistics TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4) and RB Leipzig (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 5 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 2 defeats of TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (4)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) - 1. FC Köln (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 14 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 5 (20 %) |
| Lost | 9 (75 %) | 18 (72 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 22 |
| Average goal scored | 0.92 | 0.88 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 69 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.83 | 2.76 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPNPNP | PNPPNPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPNPNP | PNPPNPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 4 (33 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 6 (50 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 32 |
| Average goal scored | 1.42 | 1.28 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 35 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.92 | 1.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGPPPGP | PPPGPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGPPPGP | PPPGPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.57
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.83
| 10/05/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 7-0 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-5 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 25/04/2026 | (13) | 4-3 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 27/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 22/03/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 1-0 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 18/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 0-2 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 21/02/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 5-1 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 09/05/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 2-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 02/05/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 3-0 | Werder Bremen (6) |
| 27/04/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 6-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 28/03/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 1-2 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 22/03/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 1-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 15/03/2026 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 0-3 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 20/02/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 13/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-5 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 27/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 18/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 0-2 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 15/02/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-4 | Eintracht Fra. (3) |
| 27/04/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 6-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 22/03/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 1-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 20/02/2026 | 1. FC Union B. (9) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 13/02/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 02/02/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 2-1 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 14/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) |
| 28/03/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 18 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) |
| 19/10/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 7 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 20/03/2022 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 17 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 17/10/2021 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 6 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) |
| 10/06/2020 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 15 | 1. FC Köln (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) |
| 22/09/2019 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 29/04/2018 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 18 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
Opposing team statistics FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) and 1. FC Köln (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 11 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 6 defeats of FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14) and 3 draws/ties
SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) - SC Freiburg (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 13 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 2 (17 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Lost | 8 (66 %) | 16 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 14 | 21 |
| Average goal scored | 1.17 | 0.84 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 62 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 2.48 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPNPGP | NNPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPNPGP | NNPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 8 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 3 (25 %) | 10 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 8 (67 %) | 12 (48 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 43 |
| Average goal scored | 1.33 | 1.72 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 45 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPGPPPG | NPGPPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGPPPG | NPGPPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 08/05/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 3-0 | (13) |
| 03/05/2026 | (13) | 0-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 25/04/2026 | (13) | 4-3 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 29/03/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 2-1 | (13) |
| 20/03/2026 | (13) | 0-5 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 15/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 4-0 | (13) |
| 22/02/2026 | (13) | 2-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 15/02/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 1-1 | (13) |
| 09/05/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 2-4 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-5 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 26/04/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 29/03/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1-2 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) |
| 22/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 13/03/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 2-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 23/02/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 14/02/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1-1 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 03/05/2026 | (13) | 0-4 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 25/04/2026 | (13) | 4-3 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 20/03/2026 | (13) | 0-5 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) |
| 22/02/2026 | (13) | 2-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 31/01/2026 | (13) | 2-4 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) | 1-5 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 26/04/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 22/03/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 2-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 23/02/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 01/02/2026 | Hamburger SV (12) | 0-2 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 13/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | SC Freiburg (8) | 0 - 0 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) |
| 02/05/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 21 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 15/11/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 10 | SC Freiburg (8) | 1 - 0 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) |
| 05/05/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 20 | SC Freiburg (8) | 0 - 1 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) |
| 09/12/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 9 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) | 0 - 1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 12/03/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg (8) |
| 02/10/2022 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 3 | SC Freiburg (8) | 5 - 2 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) |
| 08/05/2022 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 21 | SC Freiburg (8) | 3 - 0 | SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) |
Opposing team statistics SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) and SC Freiburg (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 23 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 10 defeats of SG Essen-Schönebeck (13) and 5 draws/ties
VfL Wolfsburg (2) - 1. FC Nürnberg (11)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 2 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 8 (67 %) | 17 (68 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 4 (16 %) |
| Lost | 2 (16 %) | 4 (16 %) |
| Goals For | 29 | 69 |
| Average goal scored | 2.42 | 2.76 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 37 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.67 | 1.48 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGGNGNG | GGGNNPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNNGGNG | GGNPNPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 11 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 2 (17 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 4 (16 %) |
| Lost | 7 (58 %) | 15 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 32 |
| Average goal scored | 0.92 | 1.28 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 58 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.17 | 2.32 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNPPPPP | PGPPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPPPP | PGPPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 09/05/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 2-4 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 26/04/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 22/04/2026 | Werder Bremen (6) | 0-0 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 02/04/2026 | OL Lyonnes | 4-0 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 29/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-3 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 24/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 1-0 | OL Lyonnes |
| 21/03/2026 | TSG 1899 Hoff. (4) | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 08/05/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 3-0 | (13) |
| 04/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 24/04/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 0-1 | Hamburger SV (12) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-0 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 22/03/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 1-2 | 1. FC Köln (7) |
| 13/03/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 2-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 21/02/2026 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) | 5-1 | FC Carl Zeiss. (14) |
| 14/02/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 3-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-2 | RB Leipzig (10) |
| 29/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 3-3 | 1. FC Union B. (9) |
| 24/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 1-0 | OL Lyonnes |
| 15/03/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 2-1 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) |
| 15/02/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 1-1 | (13) |
| 04/05/2026 | Eintracht Fra. (3) | 4-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (1) | 2-0 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 13/03/2026 | SC Freiburg (8) | 2-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 14/02/2026 | RB Leipzig (10) | 3-1 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 31/01/2026 | Bayer 04 Leve. (5) | 4-0 | 1. FC Nürnbe. (11) |
| 13/12/2025 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 13 | 1. FC Nürnberg (11) | 1 - 6 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 17/02/2024 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 14 | 1. FC Nürnberg (11) | 1 - 9 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
| 06/10/2023 - Women's Bundesliga - Round 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Nürnberg (11) |
| 20/11/2022 - DFB-Pokal Women - Round of 16 | 1. FC Nürnberg (11) | 0 - 6 | VfL Wolfsburg (2) |
Opposing team statistics VfL Wolfsburg (2) and 1. FC Nürnberg (11) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 4 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 0 defeat of VfL Wolfsburg (2)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions