All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/08 - 22/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Group A | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
06/08 - 22/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Group B | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
24/08 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Final Round | Soon |
29/08 - 30/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Final Round | HC Dinamo Minsk |
29/08 - 15/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group B | Cancelled |
29/08 - 16/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group A | Cancelled |
29/08 - 16/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group C | Cancelled |
29/08 - 16/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group G | Cancelled |
30/08 - 15/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group D | Cancelled |
30/08 - 15/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group E | Cancelled |
30/08 - 15/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group F | Cancelled |
30/08 - 16/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group H | Cancelled |
31/08 - 16/02 | International | Asia League | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/09/2020 - 27/02/2021 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season | CSKA Moscow |
06/09/2020 - 23/02/2021 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season | Junost Minsk |
08/09/2020 - 19/02/2021 | POL | Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage | GKS Tychy |
17/09/2020 - 07/03/2021 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season | Sparta Praha |
18/09/2020 - 09/03/2021 | DEN | Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19/09/2020 - 03/04/2021 | SWE | Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season | Växjö Lakers Hockey |
20/09 - 22/09 | International | Continental Cup | Soon |
25/09/2020 - 07/02/2021 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Regular Season | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes |
26/09/2020 - 02/04/2021 | FRA | Magnus League |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/10/2020 - 05/04/2021 | SWI | Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season | EV Zug |
01/10/2020 - 13/04/2021 | FIN | Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season | Lukko Rauma |
02/10/2020 - 21/03/2021 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season | HKm Zvolen |
03/10 - 31/12 | FRA | French F.A. Cup | |
03/10/2020 - 18/03/2021 | International | Alps Hockey League - Regular Season | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana |
03/10/2020 - 30/03/2021 | NOR | Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season | |
04/10/2020 - 28/02/2021 | SWI | Swiss Cup | SC Bern |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 01/03 | International | BeNe-league | Soon |
17/11 - 18/11 | International | Champions Hockey League - Playoffs | Soon |
28/11/2020 - 24/02/2021 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2020 - 21/02/2021 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Ranking Round 7-12 | Cancelled |
17/12/2020 - 18/04/2021 | GER | Germany - DEL - Regular Season | Adler Mannheim |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/01 - 19/05 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Regular Season | Terminated |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group A | Arlan Kokshetau |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group B | Kazzinc-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk |
27/01 - 30/01 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group C | Saryarka Karagandy |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/02 - 07/03 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Qualifing Round | EC Dornbirn |
14/02 - 07/03 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Championship Round | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes |
23/02 - 15/03 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Placement Round | Cancelled |
23/02 - 15/03 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Qualifying Round | Cancelled |
23/02 - 03/04 | POL | Poland - Ekstraliga - Playoffs | Jastrzebie JKH |
26/02 - 07/04 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Playoffs | Junost Minsk |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/03 - 28/04 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs | Avangard Omsk |
05/03 - 03/04 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Relegation Round | Lokomotiv Orsha |
09/03 - 20/04 | SWI | Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Play Downs | Soon |
10/03 - 26/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs | HC Ocelári Trinec |
12/03 - 18/03 | NOR | Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs | Soon |
12/03 - 23/03 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Play Downs | Soon |
12/03 - 29/03 | NOR | Norway - Eliteserien - Play Downs | Soon |
12/03 - 20/04 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Playoffs | EC KAC Klagenfurt |
12/03 - 23/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Play Downs | Soon |
12/03 - 27/04 | DEN | Denmark - Superligaen - Playoffs | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
20/03 - 24/04 | International | Alps Hockey League - Playoffs | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana |
24/03 - 06/05 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Playoffs | HKm Zvolen |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 25/04 | GBR | United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season | Sheffield Steelers |
05/04 - 10/05 | SWE | Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs | Växjö Lakers Hockey |
06/04 - 18/04 | SWE | Sweden - Elitserien - Play Downs | Brynäs IF |
07/04 - 07/05 | SWI | Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Playoffs | EV Zug |
15/04 - 11/05 | FIN | Finland - SM-liiga - Playoffs | Lukko Rauma |
20/04 - 07/05 | GER | Germany - DEL - Playoffs | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
27/04 - 02/05 | GBR | United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Playoffs | Nottingham Panthers |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/05 - 08/07 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Playoffs | Tampa Bay Lightning |