All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 4 October 2020 - 28 February 2021
4 October 2020 | |||
15h45 | GCK Lions | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) | Ambrì-Piotta |
16h00 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Lausanne |
16h00 | EVZ Academy Zug | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
16h00 | EHC Raron | 1 - 25 (0-6, 1-9, 0-10) | EV Zug |
17h00 | HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées | 1 - 11 (0-4, 1-4, 0-3) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
17h15 | EHC Brandis | 3 - 9 (1-2, 2-3, 0-4) | SC Langnau Tigers |
17h30 | HC Thurgau | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) | Kloten Flyers |
17h30 | SC Langenthal | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | EHC Olten |
18h00 | HC Sierre-Anniviers | 2 - 8 (0-1, 0-2, 2-5) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
18h30 | EHC Thun | 3 - 6 (2-2, 0-1, 1-3) | EHC Visp |
19h30 | HCV Martigny | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Ajoie |
5 October 2020 | |||
19h45 | EHC Basel | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | SC Bern |
20h00 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Geneve Servette |
14 October 2020 | |||
20h00 | EHC Seewen | 1 - 7 (0-3, 0-1, 1-3) | Davos |
20 October 2020 | |||
20h00 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 - 9 (0-2, 0-5, 0-2) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
25 October 2020 | |||
17h00 | EHC Pikes Oberthurgau | 1 - 11 (1-3, 0-2, 0-6) | Lugano |
25 October 2020 | |||
13h00 | SC Bern | 2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Davos |
13h00 | SC Langenthal | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | EV Zug |
13h00 | Lausanne | 5 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 3-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
14h00 | Kloten Flyers | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) | HC Ajoie |
15h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
15h45 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
7 November 2020 | |||
17h45 | EHC Visp | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Lugano | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
30 November 2020 | |||
20h15 | SC Langenthal | 0 - 8 (0-3, 0-0, 0-5) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
1 December 2020 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Lausanne |
14 December 2020 | |||
20h15 | HC Ajoie | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | SC Bern |
20 December 2020 | |||
13h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
7 February 2021 | |||
13h05 | SC Bern | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Geneve Servette |
28 February 2021 | |||
20h15 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) | SC Bern |
1 | SC Bern | 5 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 3 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 3 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 |
6 | HC Ajoie | 2 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Basel | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Davos | 1 |
3 | EHC Basel | 1 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
1 | Geneve Servette | 2 |
2 | SC Bern | 2 |
3 | SC Langenthal | 2 |
4 | Lausanne | 1 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
6 | Davos | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Basel | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | EHC Basel | 1 |
3 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
4 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
5 | EHC Pikes Oberthurgau | 1 |
6 | EHC Raron | 1 |
1 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 3 |
3 | SC Bern | 3 |
4 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 |
5 | HC Ajoie | 2 |
6 | Davos | 1 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Basel | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Davos | 1 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
3 | EHC Olten | 1 |
4 | EV Zug | 1 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 1 |
6 | Lausanne | 1 |