All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland
  • Ambrì-Piotta
  • Davos
  • EHC Biel-Bienne
  • EV Zug
  • Fribourg-Gottéron
  • Geneve Servette
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • SC Bern
  • SC Langnau Tigers
  • SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
  • ZSC Lions Zürich

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 1 October 2020 - 5 April 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

2 March 2021
19h45EV ZugEV Zug5 - 4
(2-2, 1-2, 2-0)
Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45SC BernSC Bern4 - 3 ot
(0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0)
Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45LausanneLausanne4 - 5 ot
(1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0)
Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45LuganoLugano2 - 6
(1-3, 0-1, 1-2)
EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
4 March 2021
19h45LausanneLausanne5 - 1
(2-1, 2-0, 1-0)
ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta3 - 4 ot
(0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1)
EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45DavosDavos2 - 5
(1-1, 0-2, 1-2)
SC BernSC Bern
5 March 2021
19h45LuganoLugano4 - 1
(3-0, 0-1, 1-0)
SC BernSC Bern
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette3 - 0
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
7 March 2021
15h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette5 - 1
(2-0, 0-1, 3-0)
LausanneLausanne
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta1 - 3
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
LuganoLugano
9 March 2021
19h45LausanneLausanne - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45SC BernSC Bern - EV ZugEV Zug
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette - Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
12 March 2021
19h45SC BernSC Bern - SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
19h45DavosDavos - SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19h45EV ZugEV Zug - ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta - LuganoLugano
13 March 2021
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45LausanneLausanne - Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers - EV ZugEV Zug
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich - SC BernSC Bern
15 March 2021
19h45EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne - SC BernSC Bern
16 March 2021
19h45EV ZugEV Zug - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45LausanneLausanne - DavosDavos
19h45SC BernSC Bern - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
18 March 2021
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers - LausanneLausanne
19h45EV ZugEV Zug - Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette - SC BernSC Bern
20 March 2021
19h45SC BernSC Bern - LuganoLugano
19h45LausanneLausanne - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
21 March 2021
15h45SC BernSC Bern - LuganoLugano
23 March 2021
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron - EV ZugEV Zug
19h45SC BernSC Bern - SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette - LausanneLausanne
24 March 2021
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich - LuganoLugano
26 March 2021
19h45EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron - LausanneLausanne
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - DavosDavos
19h45SC BernSC Bern - ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich
19h45LuganoLugano - Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
27 March 2021
19h45Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta - SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19h45DavosDavos - LuganoLugano
19h45LausanneLausanne - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers - SC BernSC Bern
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich - EV ZugEV Zug
19h45Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette - Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron
29 March 2021
19h45DavosDavos - LausanneLausanne
30 March 2021
19h45SC BernSC Bern - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette
19h45Fribourg-GottéronFribourg-Gottéron - SC Langnau TigersSC Langnau Tigers
19h45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne
19h45LuganoLugano - LausanneLausanne
19h45ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich - Ambrì-PiottaAmbrì-Piotta
19h45EV ZugEV Zug - DavosDavos

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1EV Zug954125736158102+56
2ZSC Lions Zürich7642205116143113+30
3Fribourg-Gottéron7643223144137130+7
4Geneve Servette7039186114136101+35
5Lugano7042187152119110+9
6Lausanne683817610512390+33
7Davos65431841831501500
8EHC Biel-Bienne6241156155122119+3
9Ambrì-Piotta444210321890127-37
10SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers4343113254118156-38
11SC Bern393710321395121-26
12SC Langnau Tigers30417227579151-72

PlayoffsPlaydowns

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved