All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Asiago Hockey
  • EC Bregenzerwald
  • EC KAC Klagenfurt II
  • EC Kitzbühel
  • EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II
  • EHC Lustenau
  • FBI-VEU Feldkirch
  • HC Fassa
  • HC Gherdëina-Gardena
  • HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves
  • HDD Acroni Jesenice
  • HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Red Bulls Salzburg U20
  • SG Cortina
  • SSI Vipiteno Broncos
  • SV Ritten-Renon

Home

Detailed results

3 October 2020 - 18 March 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

2 March 2021
19h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa4 - 5
(2-1, 1-3, 1-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
3 March 2021
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald0 - 4
(0-1, 0-3, 0-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
20h15HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)HDD Olimpija Ljubljana4 - 2
(1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
4 March 2021
19h00EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II3 - 5
(0-2, 1-2, 2-1)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
19h30EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel4 - 6
(1-1, 3-3, 0-2)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau1 - 3
(1-2, 0-1, 0-0)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
20h00SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon2 - 3 ot
(1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz IIEHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena5 - 0
(2-0, 2-0, 1-0)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
6 March 2021
19h00EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II1 - 3
(0-1, 0-0, 1-2)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U201 - 2
(0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
19h30EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau5 - 8
(2-1, 2-5, 1-2)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch2 - 1
(1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
19h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa1 - 3
(0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves1 - 2 ot
(0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey3 - 1
(0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
EC KitzbühelEC Kitzbühel (AUT)
7 March 2021
17h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos2 - 3
(1-0, 0-2, 1-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
18h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey4 - 1
(2-0, 2-1, 0-0)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
9 March 2021
20h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice3 - 2 ot
(1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h15SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3
(2-1, 1-2, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
10 March 2021
19h30EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald2 - 4
(1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria WolvesHC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)
11 March 2021
19h00EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II2 - 5
(1-1, 0-1, 1-3)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
19h00EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II1 - 6
(0-3, 0-3, 1-0)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
19h30EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel2 - 3
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch0 - 9
(0-2, 0-4, 0-3)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)
20h00HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice1 - 0
(1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
20h30HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)HC Gherdëina-Gardena5 - 4 ot
(1-0, 0-4, 3-0, 0-0)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
13 March 2021
19h30Asiago Hockey (ITA)Asiago Hockey10 - 2
(1-1, 5-0, 4-1)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz IIEHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)
19h30HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves6 - 1
(2-0, 3-1, 1-0)
EHC LustenauEHC Lustenau (AUT)
19h30HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice5 - 4 ot
(0-3, 2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
19h30SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)SV Ritten-Renon4 - 1
(3-0, 0-0, 1-1)
EC KAC Klagenfurt IIEC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)
19h30SG Cortina (ITA)SG Cortina4 - 3
(0-1, 1-0, 3-2)
EC BregenzerwaldEC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
19h30HC Fassa (ITA)HC Fassa3 - 4
(1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
FBI-VEU FeldkirchFBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)
19h30Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U201 - 2
(1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
SSI Vipiteno BroncosSSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)
14 March 2021
17h15HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)HDD Acroni Jesenice1 - 2 ot
(0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz IIEHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)
19h15Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg U204 - 6
(1-2, 2-1, 1-3)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
16 March 2021
19h30FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch3 - 1
(0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
18 March 2021
20h00FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)FBI-VEU Feldkirch7 - 2
(3-1, 2-0, 2-1)
SV Ritten-RenonSV Ritten-Renon (ITA)
20h00EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II6 - 3
(1-1, 4-0, 1-2)
HC FassaHC Fassa (ITA)
20h00EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)EC Bregenzerwald6 - 3
(1-1, 2-0, 3-2)
HC Gherdëina-GardenaHC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)
20h00EHC Lustenau (AUT)EHC Lustenau5 - 1
(2-1, 3-0, 0-0)
Asiago HockeyAsiago Hockey (ITA)
20h00HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)HC Pustertal Wölfe  Val Pusteria Wolves2 - 4
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
Red Bulls Salzburg U20Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)
20h00SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)SSI Vipiteno Broncos1 - 0
(1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
HDD Acroni JeseniceHDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)
20h00EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)EC KAC Klagenfurt II1 - 5
(0-2, 1-1, 0-2)
SG CortinaSG Cortina (ITA)
20h00EC Kitzbühel (AUT)EC Kitzbühel0 - 6
(0-2, 0-2, 0-2)
HDD Olimpija LjubljanaHDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)

Standing - - Regular Season 2020/2021

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)  83362904218258+124
2HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO)  74362356112174+47
3HC Pustertal Wölfe Val Pusteria Wolves (ITA)  72362227412179+42
4Asiago Hockey (ITA)  68362329112973+56
5SG Cortina (ITA)  6336194102136109+27
6Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT)  5636200115131100+31
7FBI-VEU Feldkirch (AUT)5036143172109127-18
8EHC Lustenau (AUT)  4936181161110106+4
9SV Ritten-Renon (ITA)  4936135162110127-17
10SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA)  4536133163114122-8
11HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA)  4536152163121139-18
12EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)  4436141183106121-15
13HC Fassa (ITA)33368322394120-26
14EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT)  283691251100143-43
15EC Kitzbühel (AUT)  23367223486138-52
16EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT)10361332053187-134

Playoffs

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved