All sports Site

Menu
 

Inline Skating - World Junior Speed Championships - 2013

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results Women

Results Men

World Junior Speed Championships - Results Men 2013

BelgiumBelgium - Oostende - 23th August 2013 - 31th August 2013


Men's 300m time trial piste - 23th August 2013


Men's Points race piste - 23th August 2013


Men's Elimination piste - 24th August 2013


Men's 500m sprint piste - 25th August 2013


Men's 3000m american relay piste - 25th August 2013


Men's 1000m online piste - 25th August 2013


Men's 200m time trial road - 27th August 2013


Men's Points race road - 27th August 2013


Men's elimination road - 28th August 2013


Men's 500m sprint road - 29th August 2013


Men's Relay road - 29th August 2013


Men's Marathon - 31th August 2013


1COLAlex Alfonso Cujavante Luna (COL)01:04:54.614
2COLAndres Mauricio Jimenez (COL)01:04:54.671
3VENSebastian Paredes (VEN)01:04:54.824
4COLBrayan Garzon Arboleda (COL)
5TPEChao Tsucheng (TPE)
6ITAAlessio Paciolla (ITA)
7ITAAlberto Putignano (ITA)
8TPEHung Changchien (TPE)
9ITADaniel Niero (ITA)
10GERPhilipp Forstner (GER)
11FRARaphael Planelles (FRA)
12ECURenato Andres Campana Lalama (ECU)
13FRAClement Chaduc (FRA)
14NEDEvert Hoolwerf (NED)
15GERTim Gegner (GER)
16ITAStefano Mareschi (ITA)
17FRAQuentin Giraudeau (FRA)
18AUSReece Gunnell (AUS)
19ITAStefano Changchin (ITA)
20ITAStefano Cistola (ITA)
21ITAMatteo Melis (ITA)
22AUSJoshua Capponi (AUS)
23NZLOllie Jones (NZL)
24NEDYoram Van Der Vlugt (NED)
25NEDGerco Van De Beek (NED)
26NEDJordy Harink (NED)
27TPEChen Yenpo (TPE)
28TPEChuang Shaochun (TPE)
29DENStefan Due Schmidt (DEN)
30USATanner Worley (USA)
31Col Campo Satizabal Filipe ()
32RSAUbakeng Mphela (RSA)
33TPELiu Mengchieh (TPE)
34JPNNobuyasu Koretsu (JPN)
35ECUDavid Jaramillo (ECU)
36KORSang Cheol Lee (KOR)
37COLEdwin Alexander Estrada Vallecilla (COL)
38COLBoris Peña (COL)
39VENJulio Mirena Ortiz (VEN)
40DENViktor Hald Thorup (DEN)
41TPETai Weilin (TPE)
42COLJuan Sebastian Sanz Neira (COL)
43ECUAdrian Alvarez (ECU)
44DENNikolaj Helmsoe (DEN)
45AUTThomas Petutschnigg (AUT)
46USAIsaiah Oliver (USA)
47JPNKengo Kawabata (JPN)
48BELMatthias Voste (BEL)
49SWIOliver Grob (SWI)
50AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)
51NEDJan Korenberg (NED)
52NEDRick Schipper (NED)
53GERThimo Kiesslich (GER)
54RSALuyanda Magcai (RSA)
55USAChristian Keesler (USA)
56ARGMartin Mestralet (ARG)
57NEDKay Schipper (NED)
58JPNKohei Koyama (JPN)
59CHIAlfredo Mardones Henriquez (CHI)
60ITARoberto Fiorito (ITA)
61KORGeon Woo Park (KOR)
62GUAJorge Gustavo Villasenor Fernandez (GUA)
63JPNKatsuki Kato (JPN)
64NZLJosh Whyte (NZL)
65ITAStefano Gili (ITA)
66COLJuan Camilo Pérez (COL)
67CHIRaul Pedraza Toro (CHI)
68VENJhoan Guzmán Bitar (VEN)
69NEDRemon Kwant (NED)
70INDYash Gupta (IND)
71INDAkash Kota Raju (IND)
72GERSimon Albrecht (GER)
73AUSLiam Garriga (AUS)
74GBRHarry Hoare (GBR)
75RSAKoketso Sethusha (RSA)
76FRAAlexandre Guyomard (FRA)
77AUTManuel Vogl (AUT)
78KORByeong Kwan Jeong (KOR)
79NZLMark Mac Donald (NZL)
80ARGJuan Cruz Livolsi (ARG)
81INOVito Febrieyanto Anando (INO)
82USARyan Becraft (USA)
83TPELee Yusheng (TPE)
84INDPrathik Prasao Mandyam Angayyan (IND)
85VENLuis Delgado (VEN)
86USANathan Jackson (USA)
87VENWilson Aguirre (VEN)
88VENRafael Contreras (VEN)
89SWILukas Iida (SWI)
90GUAMelvin Rodolfo Fernandez Gonzalez (GUA)
91CUBGuillermo Munoz Delgado (CUB)
92GBRJoe Hardy (GBR)
93USADustin Hebson (USA)
94GBRMichal Roman (GBR)
95KENTeddy Isaac Osale Andanje (KEN)
96GBRScott Aitken (GBR)
97KENDenis Njoroge Mukubwa (KEN)
98INDTejeshwar Ashok (IND)
99INDDhanush Babu (IND)
100INDAshik Chandra Kumar (IND)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved